Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov
150 záznamov
9. U17 BKR Púchov A, 2018-02-24
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Papánek Patrik | CEVA Trenčín | 21.06.2002 | 2000 | 1. |
Suchý Simeon | BKK Sliač | 19.02.2004 | 1800 | 2. |
Čiško Jaroslav | VEVA Huncovce | 24.09.2002 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Dubecký Peter | Loko Košice | 25.04.2002 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Borčík Dominik | KGB Rožňava | 12.02.2002 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Diro Ľuboslav | BK Sabinov | 20.11.2003 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Kadlec Sebastián | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Karpják Boris | PBA Prešov | 24.06.2003 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Kudláč Lukáš | Spoje Bratislava | 23.08.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Slosiarik Samuel | KPŠ Košice | 29.01.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Butaš David | Spoje Bratislava | 12.05.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Uher Šimon | BK MI Trenčín | 02.09.2002 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Huppert Peter | Loko Košice | 26.08.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Ház Milan | Loko Košice | 26.01.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Kajda Alex | CEVA Trenčín | 18.03.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Radoczi Peter | Loko Košice | 13.10.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Kurhajec Michal | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 27.07.2002 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Turek Andrej | BK MI Trenčín | 07.04.2004 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Ivanko Daniel | KPŠ Košice | 14.10.2003 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Gabrhel Martin | BKR Púchov | 28.08.2005 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Pavlík Richard | Slávia TU Zvolen | 18.02.2005 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Orság Matúš | BK MI Trenčín | 01.03.2002 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Rippa Matúš | Spoje Bratislava | 27.10.2002 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Gunda Timon | Spoje Bratislava | 23.04.2004 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Papánek Patrik | CEVA Trenčín | 21.06.2002 | 1900 | 1. |
Kajda Alex | CEVA Trenčín | 18.03.2003 | 1900 | 1. |
Huppert Peter | Loko Košice | 26.08.2003 | 1500 | 2. |
Karpják Boris | PBA Prešov | 24.06.2003 | 1500 | 2. |
Dubecký Peter | Loko Košice | 25.04.2002 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Borčík Dominik | KGB Rožňava | 12.02.2002 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Radoczi Peter | Loko Košice | 13.10.2003 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Čiško Jaroslav | VEVA Huncovce | 24.09.2002 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Kurhajec Michal | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 27.07.2002 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Kudláč Lukáš | Spoje Bratislava | 23.08.2003 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Slosiarik Samuel | KPŠ Košice | 29.01.2003 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Dzurňák Ján | Koral Sp. Nová Ves | 28.09.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Butaš David | Spoje Bratislava | 12.05.2003 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Ház Milan | Loko Košice | 26.01.2004 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Suchý Simeon | BKK Sliač | 19.02.2004 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Kadlec Sebastián | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Uher Šimon | BK MI Trenčín | 02.09.2002 | 310 | 9.-11. |
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 310 | 9.-11. |
Gabrhel Martin | BKR Púchov | 28.08.2005 | 310 | 9.-11. |
Pavlík Richard | Slávia TU Zvolen | 18.02.2005 | 310 | 9.-11. |
Orság Matúš | BK MI Trenčín | 01.03.2002 | 310 | 9.-11. |
Diro Ľuboslav | BK Sabinov | 20.11.2003 | 310 | 9.-11. |
Huppert Peter | Loko Košice | 26.08.2003 | 2000 | 1. |
Karpják Boris | PBA Prešov | 24.06.2003 | 1800 | 2. |
Papánek Patrik | CEVA Trenčín | 21.06.2002 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Radoczi Peter | Loko Košice | 13.10.2003 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Uher Šimon | BK MI Trenčín | 02.09.2002 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Suchý Simeon | BKK Sliač | 19.02.2004 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Gunda Timon | Spoje Bratislava | 23.04.2004 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Pavlík Richard | Slávia TU Zvolen | 18.02.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Kurhajec Michal | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 27.07.2002 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Orság Matúš | BK MI Trenčín | 01.03.2002 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Kudláč Lukáš | Spoje Bratislava | 23.08.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Kadlec Sebastián | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Čiško Jaroslav | VEVA Huncovce | 24.09.2002 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Dubecký Peter | Loko Košice | 25.04.2002 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Borčík Dominik | KGB Rožňava | 12.02.2002 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Diro Ľuboslav | BK Sabinov | 20.11.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Turek Andrej | BK MI Trenčín | 07.04.2004 | 260 | 17.-27. |
Plevák Matej | BKR Púchov | 22.02.2005 | 260 | 17.-27. |
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 260 | 17.-27. |
Dzurňák Ján | Koral Sp. Nová Ves | 28.09.2005 | 260 | 17.-27. |
Ivanko Daniel | KPŠ Košice | 14.10.2003 | 260 | 17.-27. |
Gabrhel Martin | BKR Púchov | 28.08.2005 | 260 | 17.-27. |
Rippa Matúš | Spoje Bratislava | 27.10.2002 | 260 | 17.-27. |
Slosiarik Samuel | KPŠ Košice | 29.01.2003 | 260 | 17.-27. |
Butaš David | Spoje Bratislava | 12.05.2003 | 260 | 17.-27. |
Ház Milan | Loko Košice | 26.01.2004 | 260 | 17.-27. |
Kajda Alex | CEVA Trenčín | 18.03.2003 | 260 | 17.-27. |
Tomčová Natália | Loko Košice | 27.05.2003 | 2000 | 1. |
Telehaničová Michaela | Loko Košice | 31.03.2004 | 1800 | 2. |
Slosiariková Sofia | Loko Košice | 20.09.2004 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Chmurovičová Júlia | PBA Prešov | 26.01.2003 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Comová Romana | BKR Púchov | 25.09.2002 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Hlavačková Zina | KPŠ Košice | 03.02.2003 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Kesslerová Veronika | SC Pohoda Trnava | 21.12.2002 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Výbochová Lea | Slávia TU Zvolen | 16.10.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Štroffeková Dáša | BK MI Trenčín | 20.07.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Bálintová Alžbeta | RODON Klenovec | 20.07.2002 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Macáková Michaela | KPŠ Košice | 02.04.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Kadlecová Olívia | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Slobodová Natália | Spoje Bratislava | 16.05.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Kučová Terézia | Sokol Ilava | 19.06.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Skorkovská Lea | BKR Púchov | 31.05.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Stašková Ester | PBA Prešov | 20.04.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Michalková Nina Milada | BKR Púchov | 24.01.2005 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Zaťková Lýdia | AC UNIZA Žilina | 07.09.2004 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Haldová Katarína | Spoje Bratislava | 01.08.2004 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Drgová Adriana | Sokol Ilava | 09.09.2003 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Skybová Anna | Loko Košice | 22.03.2005 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Ostricová Michaela | Družst. Klenovec | 24.11.2002 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Hrušková Eva | Družst. Klenovec | 11.09.2003 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Streharski Simona | Spoje Bratislava | 25.11.2003 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Tomčová Natália | Loko Košice | 27.05.2003 | 1900 | 1. |
Chmurovičová Júlia | PBA Prešov | 26.01.2003 | 1900 | 1. |
Slosiariková Sofia | Loko Košice | 20.09.2004 | 1500 | 2. |
Telehaničová Michaela | Loko Košice | 31.03.2004 | 1500 | 2. |
Ostricová Michaela | Družst. Klenovec | 24.11.2002 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Streharski Simona | Spoje Bratislava | 25.11.2003 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Bálintová Alžbeta | RODON Klenovec | 20.07.2002 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Drgová Adriana | Sokol Ilava | 09.09.2003 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Skorkovská Lea | BKR Púchov | 31.05.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Zaťková Lýdia | AC UNIZA Žilina | 07.09.2004 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Hlavačková Zina | KPŠ Košice | 03.02.2003 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Štroffeková Dáša | BK MI Trenčín | 20.07.2003 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Stašková Ester | PBA Prešov | 20.04.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Macáková Michaela | KPŠ Košice | 02.04.2003 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Holienčíková Nina | AC UNIZA Žilina | 15.07.2004 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Jágriková Nikola | BKR Púchov | 03.04.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Michalková Nina Milada | BKR Púchov | 24.01.2005 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Grofčíková Barbora | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 18.03.2004 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Kováčová Rebeka | BKR Púchov | 17.07.2004 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Skybová Anna | Loko Košice | 22.03.2005 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Hrušková Eva | Družst. Klenovec | 11.09.2003 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Kadlecová Olívia | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Slobodová Natália | Spoje Bratislava | 16.05.2004 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Kučová Terézia | Sokol Ilava | 19.06.2003 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Výbochová Lea | Slávia TU Zvolen | 16.10.2005 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Comová Romana | BKR Púchov | 25.09.2002 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Tomčová Natália | Loko Košice | 27.05.2003 | 2000 | 1. |
Chmurovičová Júlia | PBA Prešov | 26.01.2003 | 1800 | 2. |
Telehaničová Michaela | Loko Košice | 31.03.2004 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Comová Romana | BKR Púchov | 25.09.2002 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Michalková Nina Milada | BKR Púchov | 24.01.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Štroffeková Dáša | BK MI Trenčín | 20.07.2003 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Kučová Terézia | Sokol Ilava | 19.06.2003 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Výbochová Lea | Slávia TU Zvolen | 16.10.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Kováčová Rebeka | BKR Púchov | 17.07.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Ostricová Michaela | Družst. Klenovec | 24.11.2002 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Slosiariková Sofia | Loko Košice | 20.09.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Streharski Simona | Spoje Bratislava | 25.11.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Hlavačková Zina | KPŠ Košice | 03.02.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Bálintová Alžbeta | RODON Klenovec | 20.07.2002 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Kadlecová Olívia | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Grofčíková Barbora | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 18.03.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Holienčíková Nina | AC UNIZA Žilina | 15.07.2004 | 260 | 17.-27. |
Jágriková Nikola | BKR Púchov | 03.04.2005 | 260 | 17.-27. |
Zaťková Lýdia | AC UNIZA Žilina | 07.09.2004 | 260 | 17.-27. |
Haldová Katarína | Spoje Bratislava | 01.08.2004 | 260 | 17.-27. |
Drgová Adriana | Sokol Ilava | 09.09.2003 | 260 | 17.-27. |
Skybová Anna | Loko Košice | 22.03.2005 | 260 | 17.-27. |
Hrušková Eva | Družst. Klenovec | 11.09.2003 | 260 | 17.-27. |
Macáková Michaela | KPŠ Košice | 02.04.2003 | 260 | 17.-27. |
Slobodová Natália | Spoje Bratislava | 16.05.2004 | 260 | 17.-27. |
Stašková Ester | PBA Prešov | 20.04.2005 | 260 | 17.-27. |
Skorkovská Lea | BKR Púchov | 31.05.2005 | 260 | 17.-27. |