Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov
140 záznamov
10. U17 Sokol Ilava A, 2018-04-14
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Papánek Patrik | CEVA Trenčín | 21.06.2002 | 2000 | 1. |
Suchý Simeon | BKK Sliač | 19.02.2004 | 1800 | 2. |
Dubecký Peter | Loko Košice | 25.04.2002 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Čiško Jaroslav | VEVA Huncovce | 24.09.2002 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Radoczi Peter | Loko Košice | 13.10.2003 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Kadlec Sebastián | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Borčík Dominik | KGB Rožňava | 12.02.2002 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Karpják Boris | PBA Prešov | 24.06.2003 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Ivanko Daniel | KPŠ Košice | 14.10.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Kudláč Lukáš | Spoje Bratislava | 23.08.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Rippa Matúš | Spoje Bratislava | 27.10.2002 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Huppert Peter | Loko Košice | 26.08.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Gunda Timon | Spoje Bratislava | 23.04.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Polák Patrik | Loko Košice | 06.06.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Uher Šimon | BK MI Trenčín | 02.09.2002 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Kurhajec Michal | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 27.07.2002 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Orság Matúš | BK MI Trenčín | 01.03.2002 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Pavlík Richard | Slávia TU Zvolen | 18.02.2005 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Slosiarik Samuel | KPŠ Košice | 29.01.2003 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Diro Ľuboslav | BK Sabinov | 20.11.2003 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Jandura Daniel | BO Nižná | 21.03.2003 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Páleš Stanislav | RODON Klenovec | 14.02.2004 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Ház Milan | Loko Košice | 26.01.2004 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Butaš David | Spoje Bratislava | 12.05.2003 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Huppert Peter | Loko Košice | 26.08.2003 | 1900 | 1. |
Karpják Boris | PBA Prešov | 24.06.2003 | 1900 | 1. |
Borčík Dominik | KGB Rožňava | 12.02.2002 | 1500 | 2. |
Čiško Jaroslav | VEVA Huncovce | 24.09.2002 | 1500 | 2. |
Dubecký Peter | Loko Košice | 25.04.2002 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Kadlec Sebastián | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Radoczi Peter | Loko Košice | 13.10.2003 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Suchý Simeon | BKK Sliač | 19.02.2004 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Slosiarik Samuel | KPŠ Košice | 29.01.2003 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Pavlík Richard | Slávia TU Zvolen | 18.02.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Butaš David | Spoje Bratislava | 12.05.2003 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Ivanko Daniel | KPŠ Košice | 14.10.2003 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Kudláč Lukáš | Spoje Bratislava | 23.08.2003 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Rippa Matúš | Spoje Bratislava | 27.10.2002 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Diro Ľuboslav | BK Sabinov | 20.11.2003 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Orság Matúš | BK MI Trenčín | 01.03.2002 | 290 | 9.-12. |
Trnavský Jozef | RODON Klenovec | 04.11.2003 | 290 | 9.-12. |
Jandura Daniel | BO Nižná | 21.03.2003 | 290 | 9.-12. |
Páleš Stanislav | RODON Klenovec | 14.02.2004 | 290 | 9.-12. |
Ház Milan | Loko Košice | 26.01.2004 | 290 | 9.-12. |
Polák Patrik | Loko Košice | 06.06.2004 | 290 | 9.-12. |
Uher Šimon | BK MI Trenčín | 02.09.2002 | 290 | 9.-12. |
Kurhajec Michal | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 27.07.2002 | 290 | 9.-12. |
Suchý Simeon | BKK Sliač | 19.02.2004 | 2000 | 1. |
Papánek Patrik | CEVA Trenčín | 21.06.2002 | 1800 | 2. |
Kudláč Lukáš | Spoje Bratislava | 23.08.2003 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Čiško Jaroslav | VEVA Huncovce | 24.09.2002 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Uher Šimon | BK MI Trenčín | 02.09.2002 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Radoczi Peter | Loko Košice | 13.10.2003 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Kadlec Sebastián | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Karpják Boris | PBA Prešov | 24.06.2003 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Diro Ľuboslav | BK Sabinov | 20.11.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Páleš Stanislav | RODON Klenovec | 14.02.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Ház Milan | Loko Košice | 26.01.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Dubecký Peter | Loko Košice | 25.04.2002 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Pavlík Richard | Slávia TU Zvolen | 18.02.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Huppert Peter | Loko Košice | 26.08.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Polák Patrik | Loko Košice | 06.06.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Kurhajec Michal | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 27.07.2002 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Orság Matúš | BK MI Trenčín | 01.03.2002 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Slosiarik Samuel | KPŠ Košice | 29.01.2003 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Butaš David | Spoje Bratislava | 12.05.2003 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Rippa Matúš | Spoje Bratislava | 27.10.2002 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Gunda Timon | Spoje Bratislava | 23.04.2004 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Borčík Dominik | KGB Rožňava | 12.02.2002 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Tomčová Natália | Loko Košice | 27.05.2003 | 2000 | 1. |
Slosiariková Sofia | Loko Košice | 20.09.2004 | 1800 | 2. |
Výbochová Lea | Slávia TU Zvolen | 16.10.2005 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Telehaničová Michaela | Loko Košice | 31.03.2004 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Hlavačková Zina | KPŠ Košice | 03.02.2003 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Stieranková Kristína | ŠK Hrachovo | 27.07.2003 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Chmurovičová Júlia | PBA Prešov | 26.01.2003 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Slatinská Zdenka | RODON Klenovec | 13.03.2002 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Bajusová Alexandra | PBA Prešov | 25.08.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Kučová Terézia | Sokol Ilava | 19.06.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Kadlecová Olívia | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Kesslerová Veronika | SC Pohoda Trnava | 21.12.2002 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Comová Romana | BKR Púchov | 25.09.2002 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Štroffeková Dáša | BK MI Trenčín | 20.07.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Michalková Nina Milada | BKR Púchov | 24.01.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Ostricová Michaela | Družst. Klenovec | 24.11.2002 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Francisková Patrícia | KGB Rožňava | 22.04.2003 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Slobodová Natália | Spoje Bratislava | 16.05.2004 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Bálintová Alžbeta | RODON Klenovec | 20.07.2002 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Lázárová Natália | KPŠ Košice | 05.08.2005 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Ivanovičová Johanka | Spoje Bratislava | 08.12.2006 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Skybová Anna | Loko Košice | 22.03.2005 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Streharski Simona | Spoje Bratislava | 25.11.2003 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Drgová Adriana | Sokol Ilava | 09.09.2003 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Tomčová Natália | Loko Košice | 27.05.2003 | 1900 | 1. |
Chmurovičová Júlia | PBA Prešov | 26.01.2003 | 1900 | 1. |
Telehaničová Michaela | Loko Košice | 31.03.2004 | 1500 | 2. |
Slosiariková Sofia | Loko Košice | 20.09.2004 | 1500 | 2. |
Bálintová Alžbeta | RODON Klenovec | 20.07.2002 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Štroffeková Dáša | BK MI Trenčín | 20.07.2003 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Ostricová Michaela | Družst. Klenovec | 24.11.2002 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Hlavačková Zina | KPŠ Košice | 03.02.2003 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Stieranková Kristína | ŠK Hrachovo | 27.07.2003 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Macáková Michaela | KPŠ Košice | 02.04.2003 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Lázárová Natália | KPŠ Košice | 05.08.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Streharski Simona | Spoje Bratislava | 25.11.2003 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Drgová Adriana | Sokol Ilava | 09.09.2003 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Slatinská Zdenka | RODON Klenovec | 13.03.2002 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Michalková Nina Milada | BKR Púchov | 24.01.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Comová Romana | BKR Púchov | 25.09.2002 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Slobodová Natália | Spoje Bratislava | 16.05.2004 | 310 | 9.-11. |
Výbochová Lea | Slávia TU Zvolen | 16.10.2005 | 310 | 9.-11. |
Kučová Terézia | Sokol Ilava | 19.06.2003 | 310 | 9.-11. |
Skybová Anna | Loko Košice | 22.03.2005 | 310 | 9.-11. |
Kadlecová Olívia | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 310 | 9.-11. |
Bajusová Alexandra | PBA Prešov | 25.08.2004 | 310 | 9.-11. |
Slatinská Zdenka | RODON Klenovec | 13.03.2002 | 2000 | 1. |
Comová Romana | BKR Púchov | 25.09.2002 | 1800 | 2. |
Bálintová Alžbeta | RODON Klenovec | 20.07.2002 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Hlavačková Zina | KPŠ Košice | 03.02.2003 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Štroffeková Dáša | BK MI Trenčín | 20.07.2003 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Kadlecová Olívia | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Chmurovičová Júlia | PBA Prešov | 26.01.2003 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Telehaničová Michaela | Loko Košice | 31.03.2004 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Skybová Anna | Loko Košice | 22.03.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Bajusová Alexandra | PBA Prešov | 25.08.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Slosiariková Sofia | Loko Košice | 20.09.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Drgová Adriana | Sokol Ilava | 09.09.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Tomčová Natália | Loko Košice | 27.05.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Ostricová Michaela | Družst. Klenovec | 24.11.2002 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Stieranková Kristína | ŠK Hrachovo | 27.07.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Výbochová Lea | Slávia TU Zvolen | 16.10.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Francisková Patrícia | KGB Rožňava | 22.04.2003 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Slobodová Natália | Spoje Bratislava | 16.05.2004 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Ivanovičová Johanka | Spoje Bratislava | 08.12.2006 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Michalková Nina Milada | BKR Púchov | 24.01.2005 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Streharski Simona | Spoje Bratislava | 25.11.2003 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Kučová Terézia | Sokol Ilava | 19.06.2003 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Macáková Michaela | KPŠ Košice | 02.04.2003 | 300 | 17.-23. |