Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov
137 záznamov
14. U15 Slávia TU Zvolen A, 2018-04-07
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kadlec Sebastián | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 2000 | 1. |
Suchý Simeon | BKK Sliač | 19.02.2004 | 1800 | 2. |
Polák Patrik | Loko Košice | 06.06.2004 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Ház Milan | Loko Košice | 26.01.2004 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Petrovič Peter | Slávia TU Zvolen | 04.03.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Gunda Timon | Spoje Bratislava | 23.04.2004 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Pavlík Richard | Slávia TU Zvolen | 18.02.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Turek Andrej | BK MI Trenčín | 07.04.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Streharski Viktor | Spoje Bratislava | 01.07.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Páleš Stanislav | RODON Klenovec | 14.02.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Pavlovič Adam | KBC Košice | 03.10.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Šlosár Samuel | KBC Košice | 10.02.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Vojtek Lukáš | BKR Púchov | 12.05.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
András Patrik | KBC Košice | 06.07.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Ondrejčák Gregor | Spoje Bratislava | 20.06.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Dzurňák Ján | Koral Sp. Nová Ves | 28.09.2005 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Vranský Samuel | Družst. Klenovec | 14.10.2004 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Svoreň Matej | Slávia TU Zvolen | 04.06.2006 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Duleba Alex | PBA Prešov | 18.09.2004 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Mikuľák Oliver | Loko Košice | 26.07.2006 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Petrovič Andrej | Slávia TU Zvolen | 11.05.2007 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Plevák Matej | BKR Púchov | 22.02.2005 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Mitocha Jozef | BK MI Trenčín | 18.05.2004 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Suchý Simeon | BKK Sliač | 19.02.2004 | 1900 | 1. |
Kadlec Sebastián | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 1900 | 1. |
Turek Andrej | BK MI Trenčín | 07.04.2004 | 1500 | 2. |
Gunda Timon | Spoje Bratislava | 23.04.2004 | 1500 | 2. |
Petrovič Peter | Slávia TU Zvolen | 04.03.2005 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Vranský Samuel | Družst. Klenovec | 14.10.2004 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Pavlík Richard | Slávia TU Zvolen | 18.02.2005 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Páleš Stanislav | RODON Klenovec | 14.02.2004 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Dzurňák Ján | Koral Sp. Nová Ves | 28.09.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Mitocha Jozef | BK MI Trenčín | 18.05.2004 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Fajčík Tomáš | BKK Sliač | 19.04.2004 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Streharski Viktor | Spoje Bratislava | 01.07.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Mikuľák Oliver | Loko Košice | 26.07.2006 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Polák Patrik | Loko Košice | 06.06.2004 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Ház Milan | Loko Košice | 26.01.2004 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Pavlovič Adam | KBC Košice | 03.10.2004 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Poláček Matúš | KBC Košice | 07.02.2006 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Štefánik Matúš | Loko Košice | 28.05.2006 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Svoreň Matej | Slávia TU Zvolen | 04.06.2006 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Duleba Alex | PBA Prešov | 18.09.2004 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Šlosár Samuel | KBC Košice | 10.02.2006 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Petrovič Andrej | Slávia TU Zvolen | 11.05.2007 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Plevák Matej | BKR Púchov | 22.02.2005 | 270 | 9.-13. |
András Patrik | KBC Košice | 06.07.2004 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Vojtek Lukáš | BKR Púchov | 12.05.2005 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Kadlec Sebastián | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 2000 | 1. |
Suchý Simeon | BKK Sliač | 19.02.2004 | 1800 | 2. |
Gunda Timon | Spoje Bratislava | 23.04.2004 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Pavlík Richard | Slávia TU Zvolen | 18.02.2005 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Turek Andrej | BK MI Trenčín | 07.04.2004 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Páleš Stanislav | RODON Klenovec | 14.02.2004 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Petrovič Peter | Slávia TU Zvolen | 04.03.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Dzurňák Ján | Koral Sp. Nová Ves | 28.09.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Poláček Matúš | KBC Košice | 07.02.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Ondrejčák Gregor | Spoje Bratislava | 20.06.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Streharski Viktor | Spoje Bratislava | 01.07.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Pavlovič Adam | KBC Košice | 03.10.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Vojtek Lukáš | BKR Púchov | 12.05.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
András Patrik | KBC Košice | 06.07.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Duleba Alex | PBA Prešov | 18.09.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Štefánik Matúš | Loko Košice | 28.05.2006 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Svoreň Matej | Slávia TU Zvolen | 04.06.2006 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Mikuľák Oliver | Loko Košice | 26.07.2006 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Petrovič Andrej | Slávia TU Zvolen | 11.05.2007 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Plevák Matej | BKR Púchov | 22.02.2005 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Mitocha Jozef | BK MI Trenčín | 18.05.2004 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Výbochová Lea | Slávia TU Zvolen | 16.10.2005 | 2000 | 1. |
Kadlecová Olívia | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 1800 | 2. |
Mrázová Tamara | Lokomotíva Bánov | 22.07.2004 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Ivanovičová Johanka | Spoje Bratislava | 08.12.2006 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Michalková Timea | BK MI Trenčín | 18.08.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Slobodová Natália | Spoje Bratislava | 16.05.2004 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Lázárová Natália | KPŠ Košice | 05.08.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Stašková Ester | PBA Prešov | 20.04.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Bajusová Alexandra | PBA Prešov | 25.08.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Mravíková Michaela | Loko B. Bystrica | 10.03.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Holienčíková Nina | AC UNIZA Žilina | 15.07.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Kováčová Rebeka | BKR Púchov | 17.07.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Václavíková Petronela | BK Rim. Sobota | 30.08.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Skorkovská Lea | BKR Púchov | 31.05.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Kozloková Iveta | ŠK Hrachovo | 03.11.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Michalková Nina Milada | BKR Púchov | 24.01.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Pastulová Alexandra | Loko Košice | 13.01.2006 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Skybová Anna | Loko Košice | 22.03.2005 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Suchá Sarah Antónia | BKK Sliač | 26.11.2009 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Šucová Katarína | KBC Košice | 21.02.2005 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Bogušová Dušana | KBC Košice | 22.10.2005 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Zaťková Lýdia | AC UNIZA Žilina | 07.09.2004 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Klačanská Ella | BKR Púchov | 06.11.2006 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Výbochová Lea | Slávia TU Zvolen | 16.10.2005 | 1900 | 1. |
Kadlecová Olívia | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 1900 | 1. |
Mrázová Tamara | Lokomotíva Bánov | 22.07.2004 | 1500 | 2. |
Slobodová Natália | Spoje Bratislava | 16.05.2004 | 1500 | 2. |
Šucová Katarína | KBC Košice | 21.02.2005 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Bogušová Dušana | KBC Košice | 22.10.2005 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Stašková Ester | PBA Prešov | 20.04.2005 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Ivanovičová Johanka | Spoje Bratislava | 08.12.2006 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Lázárová Natália | KPŠ Košice | 05.08.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Pastulová Alexandra | Loko Košice | 13.01.2006 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Skybová Anna | Loko Košice | 22.03.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Klačanská Ella | BKR Púchov | 06.11.2006 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Bajusová Alexandra | PBA Prešov | 25.08.2004 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Kováčová Rebeka | BKR Púchov | 17.07.2004 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Skorkovská Lea | BKR Púchov | 31.05.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Michalková Nina Milada | BKR Púchov | 24.01.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Václavíková Petronela | BK Rim. Sobota | 30.08.2007 | 330 | 9.-10. |
Michalková Timea | BK MI Trenčín | 18.08.2005 | 330 | 9.-10. |
Suchá Sarah Antónia | BKK Sliač | 26.11.2009 | 330 | 9.-10. |
Kozloková Iveta | ŠK Hrachovo | 03.11.2005 | 330 | 9.-10. |
Kadlecová Olívia | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 2000 | 1. |
Mrázová Tamara | Lokomotíva Bánov | 22.07.2004 | 1800 | 2. |
Výbochová Lea | Slávia TU Zvolen | 16.10.2005 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Michalková Nina Milada | BKR Púchov | 24.01.2005 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Kozloková Iveta | ŠK Hrachovo | 03.11.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Mravíková Michaela | Loko B. Bystrica | 10.03.2004 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Holienčíková Nina | AC UNIZA Žilina | 15.07.2004 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Ivanovičová Johanka | Spoje Bratislava | 08.12.2006 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Bogušová Dušana | KBC Košice | 22.10.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Šucová Katarína | KBC Košice | 21.02.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Bajusová Alexandra | PBA Prešov | 25.08.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Klačanská Ella | BKR Púchov | 06.11.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Kováčová Rebeka | BKR Púchov | 17.07.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Václavíková Petronela | BK Rim. Sobota | 30.08.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Slobodová Natália | Spoje Bratislava | 16.05.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Stašková Ester | PBA Prešov | 20.04.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Lázárová Natália | KPŠ Košice | 05.08.2005 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Skorkovská Lea | BKR Púchov | 31.05.2005 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Michalková Timea | BK MI Trenčín | 18.08.2005 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Suchá Sarah Antónia | BKK Sliač | 26.11.2009 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Skybová Anna | Loko Košice | 22.03.2005 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Pastulová Alexandra | Loko Košice | 13.01.2006 | 310 | 17.-22. |