Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov
99 záznamov
22. U11 DBK Bratislava A, 2018-03-24
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 2000 | 1. |
Diro Tadeáš | PBA Prešov | 02.06.2008 | 1800 | 2. |
Pokorný Ronald | KBC Košice | 23.06.2008 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Kozlok Michal | ŠK Hrachovo | 13.02.2009 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Potoma Marek | BK MI Trenčín | 25.06.2009 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Pavlovič Viktor | KBC Košice | 15.07.2008 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Staňo Michal | BKR Púchov | 26.04.2008 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Matz Oliver | Spoje Bratislava | 18.09.2009 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Hrčkuľák Andrej | BKZL Zákamenné | 17.07.2008 | 580 | 9.-12. |
Semko Viliam | Spoje Bratislava | 12.08.2008 | 580 | 9.-12. |
Džobanik Michal | BC Prešov | 06.03.2008 | 580 | 9.-12. |
Výboch Lukáš | Slávia TU Zvolen | 17.11.2008 | 580 | 9.-12. |
Brodziansky Mário | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 31.01.2008 | 420 | 13.-16. |
Kučečka Florian Eman | KPŠ Košice | 31.12.2009 | 420 | 13.-16. |
Ľupták Patrik | BKK Sliač | 13.12.2009 | 420 | 13.-16. |
Drobul Matej | SP Dolný Kubín | 01.06.2010 | 420 | 13.-16. |
Matejčík Matej | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 17.05.2009 | 360 | 17. |
Michalka Jakub | BKR Púchov | 08.09.2010 | 340 | 18. |
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 1900 | 1. |
Kozlok Michal | ŠK Hrachovo | 13.02.2009 | 1900 | 1. |
Pokorný Ronald | KBC Košice | 23.06.2008 | 1500 | 2. |
Diro Tadeáš | PBA Prešov | 02.06.2008 | 1500 | 2. |
Potoma Marek | BK MI Trenčín | 25.06.2009 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Pavlovič Viktor | KBC Košice | 15.07.2008 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Staňo Michal | BKR Púchov | 26.04.2008 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Matz Oliver | Spoje Bratislava | 18.09.2009 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Michalka Jakub | BKR Púchov | 08.09.2010 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Matejčík Matej | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 17.05.2009 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Brodziansky Mário | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 31.01.2008 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Ľupták Patrik | BKK Sliač | 13.12.2009 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Drobul Matej | SP Dolný Kubín | 01.06.2010 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Výboch Lukáš | Slávia TU Zvolen | 17.11.2008 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Džobanik Michal | BC Prešov | 06.03.2008 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Hrčkuľák Andrej | BKZL Zákamenné | 17.07.2008 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 2000 | 1. |
Pokorný Ronald | KBC Košice | 23.06.2008 | 1800 | 2. |
Kozlok Michal | ŠK Hrachovo | 13.02.2009 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Diro Tadeáš | PBA Prešov | 02.06.2008 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Matz Oliver | Spoje Bratislava | 18.09.2009 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Pavlovič Viktor | KBC Košice | 15.07.2008 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Potoma Marek | BK MI Trenčín | 25.06.2009 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Semko Viliam | Spoje Bratislava | 12.08.2008 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Michalka Jakub | BKR Púchov | 08.09.2010 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Matejčík Matej | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 17.05.2009 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Brodziansky Mário | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 31.01.2008 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Drobul Matej | SP Dolný Kubín | 01.06.2010 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Výboch Lukáš | Slávia TU Zvolen | 17.11.2008 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Džobanik Michal | BC Prešov | 06.03.2008 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Hrčkuľák Andrej | BKZL Zákamenné | 17.07.2008 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Staňo Michal | BKR Púchov | 26.04.2008 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Bieleschová Ela | Bedminton Piešťany | 18.10.2009 | 2000 | 1. |
Fischer Kristína | SC Pohoda Trnava | 06.04.2009 | 1800 | 2. |
Sárená Eva | KBC Košice | 04.05.2008 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Suchá Sarah Antónia | BKK Sliač | 26.11.2009 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Hálová Charlottka | CEVA Trenčín | 02.01.2009 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Sopková Kvetoslava | BC Prešov | 19.07.2009 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Osadská Vanessa | KBC Košice | 16.04.2009 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Lachová Adelka | SP Dolný Kubín | 26.07.2009 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Eliášková Ella | CEVA Trenčín | 21.03.2009 | 580 | 9.-12. |
Szováková Dominika | KBC Košice | 14.02.2009 | 580 | 9.-12. |
Matejčíková Ema | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 18.05.2008 | 580 | 9.-12. |
Flochová Dáša | Slávia TU Zvolen | 04.03.2008 | 580 | 9.-12. |
Černáčková Linda | BKR Púchov | 23.06.2010 | 420 | 13.-16. |
Švachová Melánia | BK MI Trenčín | 25.10.2009 | 420 | 13.-16. |
Chylová Adriána | SP Dolný Kubín | 21.05.2010 | 420 | 13.-16. |
Varhaníková Karolína | BK MI Trenčín | 03.02.2008 | 420 | 13.-16. |
Zacharová Nikola | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 04.05.2010 | 360 | 17. |
Bieleschová Ela | Bedminton Piešťany | 18.10.2009 | 1900 | 1. |
Fischer Kristína | SC Pohoda Trnava | 06.04.2009 | 1900 | 1. |
Sopková Kvetoslava | BC Prešov | 19.07.2009 | 1500 | 2. |
Suchá Sarah Antónia | BKK Sliač | 26.11.2009 | 1500 | 2. |
Eliášková Ella | CEVA Trenčín | 21.03.2009 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Hálová Charlottka | CEVA Trenčín | 02.01.2009 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Černáčková Linda | BKR Púchov | 23.06.2010 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Flochová Dáša | Slávia TU Zvolen | 04.03.2008 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Zacharová Nikola | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 04.05.2010 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Švachová Melánia | BK MI Trenčín | 25.10.2009 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Chylová Adriána | SP Dolný Kubín | 21.05.2010 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Varhaníková Karolína | BK MI Trenčín | 03.02.2008 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Sárená Eva | KBC Košice | 04.05.2008 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Matejčíková Ema | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 18.05.2008 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Lachová Adelka | SP Dolný Kubín | 26.07.2009 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Osadská Vanessa | KBC Košice | 16.04.2009 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Suchá Sarah Antónia | BKK Sliač | 26.11.2009 | 2000 | 1. |
Bieleschová Ela | Bedminton Piešťany | 18.10.2009 | 1800 | 2. |
Sárená Eva | KBC Košice | 04.05.2008 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Sopková Kvetoslava | BC Prešov | 19.07.2009 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Szováková Dominika | KBC Košice | 14.02.2009 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Švachová Melánia | BK MI Trenčín | 25.10.2009 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Hálová Charlottka | CEVA Trenčín | 02.01.2009 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Eliášková Ella | CEVA Trenčín | 21.03.2009 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Černáčková Linda | BKR Púchov | 23.06.2010 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Chylová Adriána | SP Dolný Kubín | 21.05.2010 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Varhaníková Karolína | BK MI Trenčín | 03.02.2008 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Matejčíková Ema | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 18.05.2008 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Flochová Dáša | Slávia TU Zvolen | 04.03.2008 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Lachová Adelka | SP Dolný Kubín | 26.07.2009 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Osadská Vanessa | KBC Košice | 16.04.2009 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Zacharová Nikola | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 04.05.2010 | 500 | 9.-16. |