Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov
128 záznamov
230. U13 KPŠ Košice A, 2018-10-13
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 2000 | 1. |
Šlosár Samuel | KBC Košice | 10.02.2006 | 1800 | 2. |
Ondrejčák Gregor | Spoje Bratislava | 20.06.2006 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Srnec Adam | BKR Púchov | 01.06.2007 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Diro Tadeáš | PBA Prešov | 02.06.2008 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Svoreň Matej | Slávia TU Zvolen | 04.06.2006 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Petrovič Andrej | Slávia TU Zvolen | 11.05.2007 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
András Dominik | KBC Košice | 14.08.2006 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Štefánik Matúš | Loko Košice | 28.05.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Mikuľák Oliver | Loko Košice | 26.07.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Pokorný Ronald | KBC Košice | 23.06.2008 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Novysedlák Oliver | BPR Bratislava | 06.05.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Poláček Matúš | KBC Košice | 07.02.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Hajdu Erik | KBC Košice | 20.01.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Fischer Krištof | SC Pohoda Trnava | 10.04.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Džobanik Samuel | BC Prešov | 14.03.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Vetrák Miroslav | ŠK Hrachovo | 08.06.2007 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Jeňo Tomáš | BKT Trebišov | 21.03.2007 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Zaťko Max | AC UNIZA Žilina | 25.10.2006 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Poláček Viktor | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 20.05.2007 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Marek Juraj | BK MI Trenčín | 21.07.2007 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Sucháň Jakub | SP Dolný Kubín | 14.08.2007 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Maruščák Peter | BKT Trebišov | 14.11.2006 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Petrovič Alex | Spoje Bratislava | 26.03.2007 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 1900 | 1. |
Srnec Adam | BKR Púchov | 01.06.2007 | 1900 | 1. |
András Dominik | KBC Košice | 14.08.2006 | 1500 | 2. |
Poláček Matúš | KBC Košice | 07.02.2006 | 1500 | 2. |
Šlosár Samuel | KBC Košice | 10.02.2006 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Mikuľák Oliver | Loko Košice | 26.07.2006 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Štefánik Matúš | Loko Košice | 28.05.2006 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Hajdu Erik | KBC Košice | 20.01.2007 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Poláček Viktor | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 20.05.2007 | 540 | 5.-7. |
Sucháň Jakub | SP Dolný Kubín | 14.08.2007 | 540 | 5.-7. |
Pokorný Ronald | KBC Košice | 23.06.2008 | 540 | 5.-7. |
Diro Tadeáš | PBA Prešov | 02.06.2008 | 540 | 5.-7. |
Svoreň Matej | Slávia TU Zvolen | 04.06.2006 | 540 | 5.-7. |
Petrovič Andrej | Slávia TU Zvolen | 11.05.2007 | 540 | 5.-7. |
Maruščák Peter | BKT Trebišov | 14.11.2006 | 390 | 8. |
Jeňo Tomáš | BKT Trebišov | 21.03.2007 | 390 | 8. |
Poláček Matúš | KBC Košice | 07.02.2006 | 2000 | 1. |
András Dominik | KBC Košice | 14.08.2006 | 1800 | 2. |
Srnec Adam | BKR Púchov | 01.06.2007 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Ondrejčák Gregor | Spoje Bratislava | 20.06.2006 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Hajdu Erik | KBC Košice | 20.01.2007 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Štefánik Matúš | Loko Košice | 28.05.2006 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Šlosár Samuel | KBC Košice | 10.02.2006 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Jeňo Tomáš | BKT Trebišov | 21.03.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Poláček Viktor | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 20.05.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Marek Juraj | BK MI Trenčín | 21.07.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Sucháň Jakub | SP Dolný Kubín | 14.08.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Petrovič Alex | Spoje Bratislava | 26.03.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Mikuľák Oliver | Loko Košice | 26.07.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Pokorný Ronald | KBC Košice | 23.06.2008 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Svoreň Matej | Slávia TU Zvolen | 04.06.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Novysedlák Oliver | BPR Bratislava | 06.05.2007 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Maruščák Peter | BKT Trebišov | 14.11.2006 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Fischer Krištof | SC Pohoda Trnava | 10.04.2007 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Diro Tadeáš | PBA Prešov | 02.06.2008 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Džobanik Samuel | BC Prešov | 14.03.2006 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Vetrák Miroslav | ŠK Hrachovo | 08.06.2007 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Klačanská Ella | BKR Púchov | 06.11.2006 | 2000 | 1. |
Kyselicová Lea | SC Pohoda Trnava | 09.01.2007 | 1800 | 2. |
Pastulová Alexandra | Loko Košice | 13.01.2006 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Václavíková Petronela | BK Rim. Sobota | 30.08.2007 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Meravá Muráriková Barbora | BK MI Trenčín | 24.04.2006 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Vašatová Lucia | AS Trenčín | 04.02.2006 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Baumannová Emma | Spoje Bratislava | 02.06.2007 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Vojtíšková Ela | CEVA Trenčín | 10.10.2006 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Holubová Nina | KBC Košice | 10.09.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Goldiánová Karin | Loko Košice | 28.08.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Muránska Patrícia | Družst. Klenovec | 14.11.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Fischer Kristína | SC Pohoda Trnava | 06.04.2009 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Pokorná Ella | KBC Košice | 31.07.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Kováčová Katarína | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 25.09.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Klačanská Lívia | CEVA Trenčín | 22.06.2009 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Šillingová Sofia | KBC Košice | 22.12.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Príbišová Paulínka | SC Pohoda Trnava | 20.01.2006 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Halás Megan | BPR Bratislava | 15.04.2007 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Sopková Kvetoslava | BC Prešov | 19.07.2009 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Kederová Tereza | ŠK Hrachovo | 04.02.2006 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Suchá Sarah Antónia | BKK Sliač | 26.11.2009 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Vašatová Hana | AS Trenčín | 05.09.2007 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Pockľanová Adriána | ŠK Hrachovo | 20.05.2006 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Volšíková Hana | KBC Košice | 22.04.2007 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Holubová Nina | KBC Košice | 10.09.2006 | 1900 | 1. |
Pokorná Ella | KBC Košice | 31.07.2006 | 1900 | 1. |
Baumannová Emma | Spoje Bratislava | 02.06.2007 | 1500 | 2. |
Václavíková Petronela | BK Rim. Sobota | 30.08.2007 | 1500 | 2. |
Volšíková Hana | KBC Košice | 22.04.2007 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Klačanská Ella | BKR Púchov | 06.11.2006 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Vašatová Lucia | AS Trenčín | 04.02.2006 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Vojtíšková Ela | CEVA Trenčín | 10.10.2006 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Sárená Eva | KBC Košice | 04.05.2008 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Vašatová Hana | AS Trenčín | 05.09.2007 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Pockľanová Adriána | ŠK Hrachovo | 20.05.2006 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Pastulová Alexandra | Loko Košice | 13.01.2006 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Goldiánová Karin | Loko Košice | 28.08.2007 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Kováčová Katarína | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 25.09.2007 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Klačanská Lívia | CEVA Trenčín | 22.06.2009 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Kederová Tereza | ŠK Hrachovo | 04.02.2006 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Sopková Kvetoslava | BC Prešov | 19.07.2009 | 330 | 9.-10. |
Meravá Muráriková Barbora | BK MI Trenčín | 24.04.2006 | 330 | 9.-10. |
Suchá Sarah Antónia | BKK Sliač | 26.11.2009 | 330 | 9.-10. |
Muránska Patrícia | Družst. Klenovec | 14.11.2006 | 330 | 9.-10. |
Klačanská Ella | BKR Púchov | 06.11.2006 | 2000 | 1. |
Holubová Nina | KBC Košice | 10.09.2006 | 1800 | 2. |
Vašatová Lucia | AS Trenčín | 04.02.2006 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Vojtíšková Ela | CEVA Trenčín | 10.10.2006 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Suchá Sarah Antónia | BKK Sliač | 26.11.2009 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Václavíková Petronela | BK Rim. Sobota | 30.08.2007 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Pastulová Alexandra | Loko Košice | 13.01.2006 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Pokorná Ella | KBC Košice | 31.07.2006 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Goldiánová Karin | Loko Košice | 28.08.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Muránska Patrícia | Družst. Klenovec | 14.11.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Vašatová Hana | AS Trenčín | 05.09.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Kováčová Katarína | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 25.09.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Volšíková Hana | KBC Košice | 22.04.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Sárená Eva | KBC Košice | 04.05.2008 | 500 | 9.-16 |
Baumannová Emma | Spoje Bratislava | 02.06.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Meravá Muráriková Barbora | BK MI Trenčín | 24.04.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Pockľanová Adriána | ŠK Hrachovo | 20.05.2006 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Klačanská Lívia | CEVA Trenčín | 22.06.2009 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Kederová Tereza | ŠK Hrachovo | 04.02.2006 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Sopková Kvetoslava | BC Prešov | 19.07.2009 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Halás Megan | BPR Bratislava | 15.04.2007 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Kyselicová Lea | SC Pohoda Trnava | 09.01.2007 | 310 | 17.-22. |