Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov
Strana 1138 / 1434. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 143358.
««« «« 1133 1134 1135 1136 1137 1138 1139 1140 1141 1142 1143 »» »»»143358 záznamov
131. U13 BKK Sliač MO B, 2016-06-11
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ďurčíková Dominika | BKK Sliač | 17.09.2003 | 14 | 4. |
Zelinová Hana | BKK Sliač | 24.08.2003 | 7 | 5. |
Výbochová Lea | Slávia TU Zvolen | 16.10.2005 | 60 | 1. |
Raniaková Janka | BKK Sliač | 18.03.2003 | 60 | 1. |
Ďurčíková Dominika | BKK Sliač | 17.09.2003 | 13 | 2. |
Zelinová Hana | BKK Sliač | 24.08.2003 | 13 | 2. |
130. U13 Spoje Bratislava M B, 2016-06-04
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kalný Ondrej | Spoje Bratislava | 18.07.2003 | 10 | 1. |
Patkoš Tomáš | Spoje Bratislava | 06.01.2004 | 2 | 2. |
Baumannová Karolína | Spoje Bratislava | 27.02.2003 | 10 | 1. |
Ivović Anica | Spoje Bratislava | 26.03.2003 | 4 | 2. |
Haldová Katarína | Spoje Bratislava | 01.08.2004 | 2 | 3. |
Baumannová Emma | Spoje Bratislava | 02.06.2007 | 1 | 4. |
129. U13 ATU KE Mem. M. Tomčka B, 2016-05-28
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Huppert Peter | Loko Košice | 26.08.2003 | 540 | 1. |
Daňuš Oliver | BK Rim. Sobota | 08.07.2003 | 378 | 2. |
Radoczi Peter | Loko Košice | 13.10.2003 | 233 | 3.-4. |
Pavlovič Adam | KBC Košice | 03.10.2004 | 233 | 3.-4. |
Ház Milan | Loko Košice | 26.01.2004 | 130 | 5.-6. |
Slosiarik Samuel | KPŠ Košice | 29.01.2003 | 130 | 5.-6. |
András Patrik | KBC Košice | 06.07.2004 | 81 | 7.-9. |
Ivanko Daniel | KPŠ Košice | 14.10.2003 | 81 | 7.-9. |
Mikuľák Filip | KPŠ Košice | 13.11.2003 | 81 | 7.-9. |
Polák Patrik | Loko Košice | 06.06.2004 | 33 | 10.-12. |
Silváši Patrik | KBC Košice | 23.02.2004 | 33 | 10.-12. |
Kučečka Tristan Urban | KPŠ Košice | 26.11.2003 | 33 | 10.-12. |
Tomčová Natália | Loko Košice | 27.05.2003 | 340 | 1. |
Slosiariková Sofia | Loko Košice | 20.09.2004 | 157 | 2. |
Sihelská Perla | BK Rim. Sobota | 09.05.2003 | 75 | 3. |
Krotká Karolína | KPŠ Košice | 07.10.2004 | 51 | 4. |
Skybová Anna | Loko Košice | 22.03.2005 | 24 | 5. |
128. U13 CEVA Trenčín M B, 2016-05-21
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vlk Jakub | CEVA Trenčín | 25.04.2003 | 20 | 1. |
Streharski Viktor | Spoje Bratislava | 01.07.2005 | 10 | 2. |
Fekeč Branislav | AC UNIZA Žilina | 04.09.2003 | 5 | 3. |
Račák Rastislav | BPR Bratislava | 26.06.2003 | 3 | 4. |
Iskra Ivan | AC UNIZA Žilina | 15.04.2004 | 2 | 5. |
Hríbiková Lucia | CEVA Trenčín | 11.09.2003 | 10 | 1. |
Holienčíková Nina | AC UNIZA Žilina | 15.07.2004 | 5 | 2. |
Zaťková Lýdia | AC UNIZA Žilina | 07.09.2004 | 3 | 3. |
Ďurčatová Natália | Spoje Bratislava | 04.07.2005 | 2 | 4. |
Lichvárová Kristína | BKR Púchov | 02.05.2003 | 1 | 5. |
127. U13 ŠK Hrachovo MO B, 2016-05-21
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Daňuš Oliver | BK Rim. Sobota | 08.07.2003 | 170 | 1. |
Páleš Stanislav | RODON Klenovec | 14.02.2004 | 106 | 2. |
Vetrák Matúš | ŠK Hrachovo | 17.04.2005 | 55 | 3. |
Vetrák Miroslav | ŠK Hrachovo | 08.06.2007 | 41 | 4. |
Váradi Filip | Družst. Klenovec | 07.01.2004 | 28 | 5.-6. |
Kovács Dávid | BK Rim. Sobota | 20.06.2005 | 28 | 5.-6. |
Kozlok Michal | ŠK Hrachovo | 13.02.2009 | 16 | 7. |
Jakabšic Lukáš | BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa | 05.11.2003 | 9 | 8. |
Stieranková Kristína | ŠK Hrachovo | 27.07.2003 | 260 | 1. |
Sihelská Perla | BK Rim. Sobota | 09.05.2003 | 141 | 2. |
Hrušková Eva | Družst. Klenovec | 11.09.2003 | 78 | 3. |
Figuliová Alexandra | Družst. Klenovec | 20.02.2004 | 52 | 4. |
Kozloková Iveta | ŠK Hrachovo | 03.11.2005 | 42 | 5. |
Bystrianska Natália | ŠK Hrachovo | 03.12.2003 | 29 | 6. |
Kurtíková Janka | ŠK Hrachovo | 14.02.2004 | 16 | 7. |
126. U13 BK ZŠ Sabinov B, 2016-05-08
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Janková Nina | PBA Prešov | 29.07.2005 | 10 | 1. |
Skybová Anna | Loko Košice | 22.03.2005 | 2 | 2. |
125. U13 BKR Púchov B, 2016-05-28
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kajda Alex | CEVA Trenčín | 18.03.2003 | 90 | 1. |
Závodský Matúš | CEVA Trenčín | 10.01.2005 | 49 | 2. |
Vojtek Lukáš | BKR Púchov | 12.05.2005 | 27 | 3. |
Gabrhel Martin | BKR Púchov | 28.08.2005 | 18 | 4. |
Streharski Viktor | Spoje Bratislava | 01.07.2005 | 15 | 5. |
Vlk Jakub | CEVA Trenčín | 25.04.2003 | 10 | 6. |
Plevák Matej | BKR Púchov | 22.02.2005 | 6 | 7. |
Streharski Simona | Spoje Bratislava | 25.11.2003 | 40 | 1. |
Kadlecová Olívia | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 32 | 2. |
Hríbiková Lucia | CEVA Trenčín | 11.09.2003 | 25 | 3. |
Holienčíková Nina | AC UNIZA Žilina | 15.07.2004 | 19 | 4. |
Jágriková Nikola | BKR Púchov | 03.04.2005 | 12 | 5.-8. |
Kováčová Rebeka | BKR Púchov | 17.07.2004 | 12 | 5.-8. |
Zaťková Lýdia | AC UNIZA Žilina | 07.09.2004 | 12 | 5.-8. |
Ivanovičová Johanka | Spoje Bratislava | 08.12.2006 | 12 | 5.-8. |
Pleváková Ivana | BKR Púchov | 22.02.2005 | 8 | 9.-10. |
Katerinčinová Eliška | Sokol Ilava | 21.07.2004 | 8 | 9.-10. |
Ďurčatová Natália | Spoje Bratislava | 04.07.2005 | 6 | 11.-12. |
Štanská Eva | AC UNIZA Žilina | 08.10.2004 | 6 | 11.-12. |
Orságová Emma | CEVA Trenčín | 06.12.2005 | 5 | 13.-14. |
Štanská Petra | AC UNIZA Žilina | 11.07.2006 | 5 | 13.-14. |
Klačanská Ella | BKR Púchov | 06.11.2006 | 2 | 15.-17. |
Skorkovská Lea | BKR Púchov | 31.05.2005 | 2 | 15.-17. |
Lichvárová Kristína | BKR Púchov | 02.05.2003 | 2 | 15.-17. |
124. U13 ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves B, 2016-05-07
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dzurňák Ján | Koral Sp. Nová Ves | 28.09.2005 | 20 | 1. |
Kostelník Jakub | KBC Košice | 02.07.2005 | 7 | 2. |
Mikuľák Filip | KPŠ Košice | 13.11.2003 | 4 | 3. |
Mikuľák Oliver | Loko Košice | 26.07.2006 | 2 | 4. |
123. U13 BPR Bratislava B, 2016-04-10
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ondrejčák Gregor | Spoje Bratislava | 20.06.2006 | 30 | 1. |
Streharski Viktor | Spoje Bratislava | 01.07.2005 | 17 | 2. |
Kalinčík Matúš | BK GYPY Piešťany | 19.11.2003 | 9 | 3. |
Račák Rastislav | BPR Bratislava | 26.06.2003 | 6 | 4. |
Grznár Jakub | BK GYPY Piešťany | 09.07.2004 | 5 | 5.-6. |
Bučko Adam | Bedminton Piešťany | 13.07.2006 | 5 | 5.-6. |
Bielesch Ivan | Bedminton Piešťany | 01.12.2006 | 2 | 7. |
Streharski Simona | Spoje Bratislava | 25.11.2003 | 40 | 1. |
Ďurčatová Natália | Spoje Bratislava | 04.07.2005 | 25 | 2. |
Ivović Anica | Spoje Bratislava | 26.03.2003 | 13 | 3. |
Kublová Anna | Bedminton Piešťany | 26.01.2005 | 10 | 4. |
Kalinčíková Katka | BK GYPY Piešťany | 14.02.2006 | 7 | 5.-6. |
Sokirová Simona | Spoje Bratislava | 15.04.2003 | 7 | 5.-6. |
Bieleschová Ela | Bedminton Piešťany | 18.10.2009 | 3 | 7.-8. |
Bieleschová Paulína | Bedminton Piešťany | 06.07.2005 | 3 | 7.-8. |
122. U13 BK Sabinov B, 2016-04-23
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Diro Ľuboslav | BK Sabinov | 20.11.2003 | 40 | 1. |