Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov
Strana 1162 / 1434. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 143358.
««« «« 1157 1158 1159 1160 1161 1162 1163 1164 1165 1166 1167 »» »»»143358 záznamov
66. U15 KPŠ Košice BQ B, 2015-11-08
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ferenc Samuel | BC Prešov | 14.09.2001 | 12 | 17.-18. |
Slatinská Zdenka | RODON Klenovec | 13.03.2002 | 210 | 1. |
Bálintová Frederika | Družst. Klenovec | 21.03.2001 | 168 | 2. |
Cmorejová Alena | PBA Prešov | 13.05.2003 | 131 | 3.-4. |
Bálintová Alžbeta | RODON Klenovec | 20.07.2002 | 131 | 3.-4. |
Ostricová Michaela | Družst. Klenovec | 24.11.2002 | 83 | 5.-6. |
Telehaničová Michaela | Loko Košice | 31.03.2004 | 83 | 5.-6. |
Dibdiaková Michaela | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 11.04.2002 | 59 | 7.-8. |
Herrgottová Rebecca | KBC Košice | 15.07.2002 | 59 | 7.-8. |
Chovanová Viktória | BK ZŠ Rozhanovce | 07.03.2002 | 35 | 9.-16. |
Slosiariková Sofia | Loko Košice | 20.09.2004 | 35 | 9.-16. |
Macáková Michaela | KPŠ Košice | 02.04.2003 | 35 | 9.-16. |
Sihelská Perla | BK Rim. Sobota | 09.05.2003 | 35 | 9.-16. |
Stieranková Kristína | ŠK Hrachovo | 27.07.2003 | 35 | 9.-16. |
Štefanová Laura | Loko Košice | 16.08.2003 | 35 | 9.-16. |
Šenkárová Kristína | BK Rim. Sobota | 09.12.2002 | 35 | 9.-16. |
Bálintová Natália | BK ZŠ Rozhanovce | 23.04.2002 | 35 | 9.-16. |
Bajusová Alexandra | PBA Prešov | 25.08.2004 | 13 | 17.-21. |
Macková Andrea | FaB ATU Košice | 26.04.2003 | 13 | 17.-21. |
Kecerová Adriana | BC Prešov | 15.02.2003 | 13 | 17.-21. |
Francisková Patrícia | KGB Rožňava | 22.04.2003 | 13 | 17.-21. |
Mindeková Dagmara | BK Sabinov | 01.02.2002 | 13 | 17.-21. |
Bálintová Frederika | Družst. Klenovec | 21.03.2001 | 261 | 1. |
Slatinská Zdenka | RODON Klenovec | 13.03.2002 | 261 | 1. |
Ostricová Michaela | Družst. Klenovec | 24.11.2002 | 169 | 2. |
Bálintová Alžbeta | RODON Klenovec | 20.07.2002 | 169 | 2. |
Macáková Michaela | KPŠ Košice | 02.04.2003 | 82 | 3.-4. |
Stieranková Kristína | ŠK Hrachovo | 27.07.2003 | 82 | 3.-4. |
Štefanová Laura | Loko Košice | 16.08.2003 | 82 | 3.-4. |
Dibdiaková Michaela | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 11.04.2002 | 82 | 3.-4. |
Bajusová Alexandra | PBA Prešov | 25.08.2004 | 40 | 5.-8. |
Macková Andrea | FaB ATU Košice | 26.04.2003 | 40 | 5.-8. |
Kecerová Adriana | BC Prešov | 15.02.2003 | 40 | 5.-8. |
Chovanová Viktória | BK ZŠ Rozhanovce | 07.03.2002 | 40 | 5.-8. |
Slosiariková Sofia | Loko Košice | 20.09.2004 | 40 | 5.-8. |
Bálintová Natália | BK ZŠ Rozhanovce | 23.04.2002 | 40 | 5.-8. |
Telehaničová Michaela | Loko Košice | 31.03.2004 | 40 | 5.-8. |
Cmorejová Alena | PBA Prešov | 13.05.2003 | 40 | 5.-8. |
Sihelská Perla | BK Rim. Sobota | 09.05.2003 | 12 | 9. |
Šenkárová Kristína | BK Rim. Sobota | 09.12.2002 | 12 | 9. |
Cmorejová Alena | PBA Prešov | 13.05.2003 | 240 | 1. |
Bálintová Frederika | Družst. Klenovec | 21.03.2001 | 192 | 2. |
Herrgottová Rebecca | KBC Košice | 15.07.2002 | 140 | 3.-4. |
Ostricová Michaela | Družst. Klenovec | 24.11.2002 | 140 | 3.-4. |
Slatinská Zdenka | RODON Klenovec | 13.03.2002 | 68 | 5.-8. |
Sihelská Perla | BK Rim. Sobota | 09.05.2003 | 68 | 5.-8. |
Macáková Michaela | KPŠ Košice | 02.04.2003 | 68 | 5.-8. |
Bajusová Alexandra | PBA Prešov | 25.08.2004 | 68 | 5.-8. |
Šenkárová Kristína | BK Rim. Sobota | 09.12.2002 | 33 | 9.-16. |
Bálintová Natália | BK ZŠ Rozhanovce | 23.04.2002 | 33 | 9.-16. |
Dibdiaková Michaela | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 11.04.2002 | 33 | 9.-16. |
Bálintová Alžbeta | RODON Klenovec | 20.07.2002 | 33 | 9.-16. |
Štefanová Laura | Loko Košice | 16.08.2003 | 33 | 9.-16. |
Chovanová Viktória | BK ZŠ Rozhanovce | 07.03.2002 | 33 | 9.-16. |
Kecerová Adriana | BC Prešov | 15.02.2003 | 33 | 9.-16. |
Macková Andrea | FaB ATU Košice | 26.04.2003 | 33 | 9.-16. |
Stieranková Kristína | ŠK Hrachovo | 27.07.2003 | 10 | 17.-18. |
Mindeková Dagmara | BK Sabinov | 01.02.2002 | 10 | 17.-18. |
65. U15 BKR Púchov BQ B, 2015-11-08
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kianička Michal | AC UNIZA Žilina | 11.06.2001 | 140 | 1. |
Kudláč Lukáš | Spoje Bratislava | 23.08.2003 | 112 | 2. |
Mazúch Jakub | Lokomotíva Bánov | 05.08.2002 | 76 | 3.-4. |
Suchý Simeon | BKK Sliač | 19.02.2004 | 76 | 3.-4. |
Kadlec Sebastián | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 43 | 5.-6. |
Mihaľov Adam | Lokomotíva Bánov | 25.08.2004 | 43 | 5.-6. |
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 31 | 7.-8. |
Baďura Filip | BK MI Trenčín | 12.06.2004 | 31 | 7.-8. |
Kopanica Daniel | Spoje Bratislava | 11.06.2002 | 22 | 9.-12. |
Turek Andrej | BK MI Trenčín | 07.04.2004 | 22 | 9.-12. |
Kajda Alex | CEVA Trenčín | 18.03.2003 | 22 | 9.-12. |
Rippa Matúš | Spoje Bratislava | 27.10.2002 | 22 | 9.-12. |
Kostelný Samuel | CEVA Trenčín | 23.07.2002 | 9 | 13.-16. |
Patkoš Lukáš | Spoje Bratislava | 15.02.2002 | 9 | 13.-16. |
Kalný Ondrej | Spoje Bratislava | 18.07.2003 | 9 | 13.-16. |
Patkoš Tomáš | Spoje Bratislava | 06.01.2004 | 9 | 13.-16. |
Suchý Simeon | BKK Sliač | 19.02.2004 | 128 | 1. |
Kianička Michal | AC UNIZA Žilina | 11.06.2001 | 128 | 1. |
Mihaľov Adam | Lokomotíva Bánov | 25.08.2004 | 56 | 2. |
Mazúch Jakub | Lokomotíva Bánov | 05.08.2002 | 56 | 2. |
Patkoš Lukáš | Spoje Bratislava | 15.02.2002 | 25 | 3.-4. |
Kalný Ondrej | Spoje Bratislava | 18.07.2003 | 25 | 3.-4. |
Kadlec Sebastián | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 25 | 3.-4. |
Kudláč Lukáš | Spoje Bratislava | 23.08.2003 | 25 | 3.-4. |
Kopanica Daniel | Spoje Bratislava | 11.06.2002 | 9 | 5. |
Rippa Matúš | Spoje Bratislava | 27.10.2002 | 9 | 5. |
Kudláč Lukáš | Spoje Bratislava | 23.08.2003 | 130 | 1. |
Kianička Michal | AC UNIZA Žilina | 11.06.2001 | 104 | 2. |
Kadlec Sebastián | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 71 | 3.-4. |
Suchý Simeon | BKK Sliač | 19.02.2004 | 71 | 3.-4. |
Turek Andrej | BK MI Trenčín | 07.04.2004 | 35 | 5.-8. |
Rippa Matúš | Spoje Bratislava | 27.10.2002 | 35 | 5.-8. |
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 35 | 5.-8. |
Baďura Filip | BK MI Trenčín | 12.06.2004 | 35 | 5.-8. |
Kostelný Samuel | CEVA Trenčín | 23.07.2002 | 14 | 9.-16. |
Patkoš Lukáš | Spoje Bratislava | 15.02.2002 | 14 | 9.-16. |
Kalný Ondrej | Spoje Bratislava | 18.07.2003 | 14 | 9.-16. |
Patkoš Tomáš | Spoje Bratislava | 06.01.2004 | 14 | 9.-16. |
Kopanica Daniel | Spoje Bratislava | 11.06.2002 | 14 | 9.-16. |
Kajda Alex | CEVA Trenčín | 18.03.2003 | 14 | 9.-16. |
Mihaľov Adam | Lokomotíva Bánov | 25.08.2004 | 14 | 9.-16. |
Mazúch Jakub | Lokomotíva Bánov | 05.08.2002 | 14 | 9.-16. |