Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

Strana 1237 / 1491. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 149075.

««« «« 1232 1233 1234 1235 1236 1237 1238 1239 1240 1241 1242 »» »»»
149075 záznamov

34. U11 DBK Bratislava A, 2016-01-09

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 500 9.-16.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 500 9.-16.
Gombárová Veronika BKR Púchov 02.06.2005 500 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Ela CEVA Trenčín 10.10.2006 330 17.-20.
Ďurčatová Natália Spoje Bratislava 04.07.2005 330 17.-20.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 330 17.-20.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 330 17.-20.
Cicoňová Michaela KPŠ Košice 22.08.2008 250 21.-24.
Príbišová Paulínka SC Pohoda Trnava 20.01.2006 250 21.-24.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 250 21.-24.
Klačanská Lívia CEVA Trenčín 22.06.2009 250 21.-24.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 170 25.-26.
Kecskésová Viktória Lokomotíva Bánov 27.04.2006 170 25.-26.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1900 1.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 1900 1.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 1500 2.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1500 2.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 1000 3.-4.
Jágriková Nikola BKR Púchov 03.04.2005 1000 3.-4.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 1000 3.-4.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1000 3.-4.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 500 5.-8.
Klačanská Lívia CEVA Trenčín 22.06.2009 500 5.-8.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 500 5.-8.
Pleváková Ivana BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 500 5.-8.
Pokorná Ella KBC Košice 31.07.2006 500 5.-8.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 500 5.-8.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 500 5.-8.
Gombárová Veronika BKR Púchov 02.06.2005 500 5.-8.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 310 9.-11.
Vojtíšková Ela CEVA Trenčín 10.10.2006 310 9.-11.
Ďurčatová Natália Spoje Bratislava 04.07.2005 310 9.-11.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 310 9.-11.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 310 9.-11.
Novosadová Tamara Sokol Ilava 20.10.2005 310 9.-11.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 2000 1.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1800 2.
Jágriková Nikola BKR Púchov 03.04.2005 1500 3.-4.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 1500 3.-4.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1000 5.-8.
Gombárová Veronika BKR Púchov 02.06.2005 1000 5.-8.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 1000 5.-8.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1000 5.-8.
Pleváková Ivana BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 500 9.-16.
Pokorná Ella KBC Košice 31.07.2006 500 9.-16.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 500 9.-16.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 500 9.-16.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 500 9.-16.
Novosadová Tamara Sokol Ilava 20.10.2005 500 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Ela CEVA Trenčín 10.10.2006 500 9.-16.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 500 9.-16.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 310 17.-22.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 310 17.-22.
Ďurčatová Natália Spoje Bratislava 04.07.2005 310 17.-22.
Klačanská Lívia CEVA Trenčín 22.06.2009 310 17.-22.
Cicoňová Michaela KPŠ Košice 22.08.2008 310 17.-22.
Kecskésová Viktória Lokomotíva Bánov 27.04.2006 310 17.-22.

33. U11 Loko Košice A, 2015-09-12

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Mravec Filip Loko Košice 26.08.2005 2000 1.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1800 2.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1500 3.-4.
Miščík Samuel PBA Prešov 24.02.2005 1500 3.-4.
Šoóš Matej BKK Sliač 13.04.2005 1000 5.-8.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1000 5.-8.
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 1000 5.-8.
Kostelník Jakub KBC Košice 02.07.2005 1000 5.-8.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 500 9.-16.
Vetrák Matúš ŠK Hrachovo 17.04.2005 500 9.-16.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 500 9.-16.
Šlosár Samuel KBC Košice 10.02.2006 500 9.-16.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 500 9.-16.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 500 9.-16.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 500 9.-16.
Dzurňák Ján Koral Sp. Nová Ves 28.09.2005 500 9.-16.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 360 17.
Bucher Šimon Loko Košice 21.07.2005 340 18.
Nevláčil Matej BPR Bratislava 17.05.2005 310 19.-20.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 310 19.-20.
Köhler Bruno KPŠ Košice 10.10.2006 250 21.-24.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 250 21.-24.
Mihok Alex BK ZŠ Sabinov 06.04.2007 250 21.-24.
Palkoci Andrej BPR Bratislava 14.03.2006 250 21.-24.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 160 25.-27.
Talaj Markus Družst. Klenovec 11.10.2006 160 25.-27.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 160 25.-27.
Šoóš Matej BKK Sliač 13.04.2005 1900 1.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1900 1.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1500 2.
Miščík Samuel PBA Prešov 24.02.2005 1500 2.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1000 3.-4.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1000 3.-4.
Dzurňák Ján Koral Sp. Nová Ves 28.09.2005 1000 3.-4.
Mravec Filip Loko Košice 26.08.2005 1000 3.-4.
Talaj Markus Družst. Klenovec 11.10.2006 500 5.-8.
Köhler Bruno KPŠ Košice 10.10.2006 500 5.-8.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 500 5.-8.
Mihok Alex BK ZŠ Sabinov 06.04.2007 500 5.-8.
Bucher Šimon Loko Košice 21.07.2005 500 5.-8.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 500 5.-8.
Šlosár Samuel KBC Košice 10.02.2006 500 5.-8.
Ondrejčák Gregor Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2006 500 5.-8.

Strana 1237 / 1491. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 149075.

««« «« 1232 1233 1234 1235 1236 1237 1238 1239 1240 1241 1242 »» »»»