Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

Strana 1239 / 1491. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 149075.

««« «« 1234 1235 1236 1237 1238 1239 1240 1241 1242 1243 1244 »» »»»
149075 záznamov

32. U11 M-Šport Trenčín A, 2015-11-07

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 150 25.-28.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 150 25.-28.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1900 1.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1900 1.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1500 2.
Šoóš Matej BKK Sliač 13.04.2005 1500 2.
Bucher Šimon Loko Košice 21.07.2005 1000 3.-4.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 1000 3.-4.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 1000 3.-4.
Mravec Filip Loko Košice 26.08.2005 1000 3.-4.
Talaj Markus Družst. Klenovec 11.10.2006 500 5.-8.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 500 5.-8.
Mikloš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 21.05.2005 500 5.-8.
Nevláčil Matej BPR Bratislava 17.05.2005 500 5.-8.
Dzurňák Ján Koral Sp. Nová Ves 28.09.2005 500 5.-8.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 500 5.-8.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 500 5.-8.
Straka Ľuboš Slávia Trnava 20.09.2005 500 5.-8.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 270 9.-13.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 270 9.-13.
Mihok Alex BK ZŠ Sabinov 06.04.2007 270 9.-13.
Kubík Nikolas AS Trenčín 29.12.2005 270 9.-13.
Palkoci Andrej BPR Bratislava 14.03.2006 270 9.-13.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 270 9.-13.
Peťovský Oliver BK MI Trenčín 21.05.2005 270 9.-13.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 270 9.-13.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 270 9.-13.
Šlosár Samuel KBC Košice 10.02.2006 270 9.-13.
Miščík Samuel PBA Prešov 24.02.2005 2000 1.
Mravec Filip Loko Košice 26.08.2005 1800 2.
Kostelník Jakub KBC Košice 02.07.2005 1500 3.-4.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1500 3.-4.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 1000 5.-8.
Mikloš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 21.05.2005 1000 5.-8.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 1000 5.-8.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1000 5.-8.
Bucher Šimon Loko Košice 21.07.2005 500 9.-16.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 500 9.-16.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 500 9.-16.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 500 9.-16.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 500 9.-16.
Šlosár Samuel KBC Košice 10.02.2006 500 9.-16.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 500 9.-16.
Šoóš Matej BKK Sliač 13.04.2005 500 9.-16.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 300 17.-23.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 300 17.-23.
Palkoci Andrej BPR Bratislava 14.03.2006 300 17.-23.
Nevláčil Matej BPR Bratislava 17.05.2005 300 17.-23.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 300 17.-23.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 300 17.-23.
Straka Ľuboš Slávia Trnava 20.09.2005 300 17.-23.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2000 1.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 1800 2.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1500 3.-4.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1500 3.-4.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 1000 5.-8.
Jágriková Nikola BKR Púchov 03.04.2005 1000 5.-8.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 1000 5.-8.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1000 5.-8.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 500 9.-16.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 500 9.-16.
Pokorná Ella KBC Košice 31.07.2006 500 9.-16.
Štanská Petra AC UNIZA Žilina 11.07.2006 500 9.-16.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 500 9.-16.
Gombárová Veronika BKR Púchov 02.06.2005 500 9.-16.
Pleváková Ivana BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 500 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Ela CEVA Trenčín 10.10.2006 500 9.-16.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 330 17.-20.
Ďurčatová Natália Spoje Bratislava 04.07.2005 330 17.-20.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 330 17.-20.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 330 17.-20.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 250 21.-24.
Klačanská Lívia CEVA Trenčín 22.06.2009 250 21.-24.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 250 21.-24.
Vačková Nina BKR Púchov 22.03.2005 250 21.-24.
Príbišová Paulínka SC Pohoda Trnava 20.01.2006 170 25.-26.
Novosadová Tamara Sokol Ilava 20.10.2005 170 25.-26.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 1900 1.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1900 1.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1500 2.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 1500 2.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 1000 3.-4.
Pleváková Ivana BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 1000 3.-4.
Jágriková Nikola BKR Púchov 03.04.2005 1000 3.-4.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1000 3.-4.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 500 5.-8.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 500 5.-8.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 500 5.-8.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 500 5.-8.
Pokorná Ella KBC Košice 31.07.2006 500 5.-8.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 500 5.-8.
Vojtíšková Ela CEVA Trenčín 10.10.2006 500 5.-8.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 500 5.-8.
Novosadová Tamara Sokol Ilava 20.10.2005 310 9.-11.
Klačanská Lívia CEVA Trenčín 22.06.2009 310 9.-11.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 310 9.-11.
Vačková Nina BKR Púchov 22.03.2005 310 9.-11.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 310 9.-11.
Štanská Petra AC UNIZA Žilina 11.07.2006 310 9.-11.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 2000 1.

Strana 1239 / 1491. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 149075.

««« «« 1234 1235 1236 1237 1238 1239 1240 1241 1242 1243 1244 »» »»»