Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

Strana 1243 / 1491. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 149075.

««« «« 1238 1239 1240 1241 1242 1243 1244 1245 1246 1247 1248 »» »»»
149075 záznamov

30. U13 DBK Bratislava OM O, 2016-02-27

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 824 3.-4.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 824 3.-4.
Raniaková Janka BKK Sliač 18.03.2003 488 5.-8.
Klobučníková Veronika Lokomotíva Bánov 01.05.2004 488 5.-8.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 488 5.-8.
Drgová Adriana Sokol Ilava 09.09.2003 488 5.-8.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 227 9.-16.
Mravíková Michaela Loko B. Bystrica 10.03.2004 227 9.-16.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 227 9.-16.
Kučová Terézia Sokol Ilava 19.06.2003 227 9.-16.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 227 9.-16.
Stoláriková Hana BPR Bratislava 24.03.2005 227 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Ela CEVA Trenčín 10.10.2006 227 9.-16.
Pleváková Ivana BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 227 9.-16.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 88 17.-26.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 88 17.-26.
Čepáková Natália BK MI Trenčín 07.05.2003 88 17.-26.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 88 17.-26.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 88 17.-26.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 88 17.-26.
Jágriková Nikola BKR Púchov 03.04.2005 88 17.-26.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 88 17.-26.
Vačková Nina BKR Púchov 22.03.2005 88 17.-26.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 88 17.-26.

29. U13 BKR Púchov A, 2016-02-07

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 2000 1.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1800 2.
Kudláč Lukáš Spoje Bratislava 23.08.2003 1500 3.-4.
Daňuš Oliver BK Rim. Sobota 08.07.2003 1500 3.-4.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 1000 5.-8.
Vološčuk Andrej BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 31.05.2003 1000 5.-8.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1000 5.-8.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1000 5.-8.
Diro Ľuboslav BK Sabinov 20.11.2003 500 9.-16.
Ház Milan Loko Košice 26.01.2004 500 9.-16.
Hanes Tobias Adrián BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 27.06.2003 500 9.-16.
Kostelník Jakub KBC Košice 02.07.2005 500 9.-16.
Mihaľov Adam Lokomotíva Bánov 25.08.2004 500 9.-16.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 500 9.-16.
Mravec Filip Loko Košice 26.08.2005 500 9.-16.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 500 9.-16.
Trnavský Jozef RODON Klenovec 04.11.2003 300 17.-23.
Frank Michal PBA Prešov 01.10.2004 300 17.-23.
Šoóš Matej BKK Sliač 13.04.2005 300 17.-23.
Parobek Gabriel Družst. Klenovec 20.06.2003 300 17.-23.
Páleš Stanislav RODON Klenovec 14.02.2004 300 17.-23.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 300 17.-23.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 300 17.-23.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1900 1.
Kudláč Lukáš Spoje Bratislava 23.08.2003 1900 1.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 1500 2.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1500 2.
Daňuš Oliver BK Rim. Sobota 08.07.2003 1000 3.-4.
Mihaľov Adam Lokomotíva Bánov 25.08.2004 1000 3.-4.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1000 3.-4.
Parobek Gabriel Družst. Klenovec 20.06.2003 1000 3.-4.
Vološčuk Andrej BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 31.05.2003 500 5.-8.
Ház Milan Loko Košice 26.01.2004 500 5.-8.
Hanes Tobias Adrián BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 27.06.2003 500 5.-8.
Mravec Filip Loko Košice 26.08.2005 500 5.-8.
Trnavský Jozef RODON Klenovec 04.11.2003 500 5.-8.
Šoóš Matej BKK Sliač 13.04.2005 500 5.-8.
Páleš Stanislav RODON Klenovec 14.02.2004 500 5.-8.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 500 5.-8.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 310 9.-11.
Diro Ľuboslav BK Sabinov 20.11.2003 310 9.-11.
Kostelník Jakub KBC Košice 02.07.2005 310 9.-11.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 310 9.-11.
Frank Michal PBA Prešov 01.10.2004 310 9.-11.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 310 9.-11.
Kudláč Lukáš Spoje Bratislava 23.08.2003 2000 1.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 1800 2.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1500 3.-4.
Ház Milan Loko Košice 26.01.2004 1500 3.-4.
Daňuš Oliver BK Rim. Sobota 08.07.2003 1000 5.-8.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 1000 5.-8.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1000 5.-8.
Hanes Tobias Adrián BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 27.06.2003 1000 5.-8.
Vološčuk Andrej BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 31.05.2003 500 9.-16.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 500 9.-16.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 500 9.-16.
Mravec Filip Loko Košice 26.08.2005 500 9.-16.
Trnavský Jozef RODON Klenovec 04.11.2003 500 9.-16.
Parobek Gabriel Družst. Klenovec 20.06.2003 500 9.-16.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 500 9.-16.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 500 9.-16.
Diro Ľuboslav BK Sabinov 20.11.2003 300 17.-23.
Kostelník Jakub KBC Košice 02.07.2005 300 17.-23.
Mihaľov Adam Lokomotíva Bánov 25.08.2004 300 17.-23.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 300 17.-23.
Frank Michal PBA Prešov 01.10.2004 300 17.-23.
Šoóš Matej BKK Sliač 13.04.2005 300 17.-23.
Páleš Stanislav RODON Klenovec 14.02.2004 300 17.-23.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 2000 1.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1800 2.
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 1500 3.-4.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1500 3.-4.
Cmorejová Alena PBA Prešov 13.05.2003 1000 5.-8.
Sihelská Perla BK Rim. Sobota 09.05.2003 1000 5.-8.
Stieranková Kristína ŠK Hrachovo 27.07.2003 1000 5.-8.
Drgová Adriana Sokol Ilava 09.09.2003 1000 5.-8.

Strana 1243 / 1491. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 149075.

««« «« 1238 1239 1240 1241 1242 1243 1244 1245 1246 1247 1248 »» »»»