Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov
Strana 956 / 1434. Zobrazujem 100 záznamov z 143358.
««« «« 951 952 953 954 955 956 957 958 959 960 961 »» »»»143358 záznamov
178. U15 Loko Košice M SR M, 2017-11-19
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Francisková Patrícia | KGB Rožňava | 22.04.2003 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Bajusová Alexandra | PBA Prešov | 25.08.2004 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Kováčová Rebeka | BKR Púchov | 17.07.2004 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Mravíková Michaela | Loko B. Bystrica | 10.03.2004 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Holienčíková Nina | AC UNIZA Žilina | 15.07.2004 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Michalková Nina Milada | BKR Púchov | 24.01.2005 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Kučová Terézia | Sokol Ilava | 19.06.2003 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Macáková Michaela | KPŠ Košice | 02.04.2003 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Mrázová Tamara | Lokomotíva Bánov | 22.07.2004 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Lázárová Natália | KPŠ Košice | 05.08.2005 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Chmurovičová Júlia | PBA Prešov | 26.01.2003 | 2850 | 1. |
Slosiariková Sofia | Loko Košice | 20.09.2004 | 2850 | 1. |
Štroffeková Dáša | BK MI Trenčín | 20.07.2003 | 2250 | 2. |
Hlavačková Zina | KPŠ Košice | 03.02.2003 | 2250 | 2. |
Tomčová Natália | Loko Košice | 27.05.2003 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Telehaničová Michaela | Loko Košice | 31.03.2004 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Drgová Adriana | Sokol Ilava | 09.09.2003 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Streharski Simona | Spoje Bratislava | 25.11.2003 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Kadlecová Olívia | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Výbochová Lea | Slávia TU Zvolen | 16.10.2005 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Stieranková Kristína | ŠK Hrachovo | 27.07.2003 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Ivanovičová Johanka | Spoje Bratislava | 08.12.2006 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Kováčová Rebeka | BKR Púchov | 17.07.2004 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Michalková Nina Milada | BKR Púchov | 24.01.2005 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Kučová Terézia | Sokol Ilava | 19.06.2003 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Mrázová Tamara | Lokomotíva Bánov | 22.07.2004 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Stašková Ester | PBA Prešov | 20.04.2005 | 435 | 9.-12. |
Slobodová Natália | Spoje Bratislava | 16.05.2004 | 435 | 9.-12. |
Francisková Patrícia | KGB Rožňava | 22.04.2003 | 435 | 9.-12. |
Bajusová Alexandra | PBA Prešov | 25.08.2004 | 435 | 9.-12. |
Mravíková Michaela | Loko B. Bystrica | 10.03.2004 | 435 | 9.-12. |
Holienčíková Nina | AC UNIZA Žilina | 15.07.2004 | 435 | 9.-12. |
Macáková Michaela | KPŠ Košice | 02.04.2003 | 435 | 9.-12. |
Lázárová Natália | KPŠ Košice | 05.08.2005 | 435 | 9.-12. |
Tomčová Natália | Loko Košice | 27.05.2003 | 3000 | 1. |
Chmurovičová Júlia | PBA Prešov | 26.01.2003 | 2700 | 2. |
Kadlecová Olívia | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 2250 | 3.-4. |
Hlavačková Zina | KPŠ Košice | 03.02.2003 | 2250 | 3.-4. |
Telehaničová Michaela | Loko Košice | 31.03.2004 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Drgová Adriana | Sokol Ilava | 09.09.2003 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Streharski Simona | Spoje Bratislava | 25.11.2003 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Mrázová Tamara | Lokomotíva Bánov | 22.07.2004 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Výbochová Lea | Slávia TU Zvolen | 16.10.2005 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Ivanovičová Johanka | Spoje Bratislava | 08.12.2006 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Stašková Ester | PBA Prešov | 20.04.2005 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Bajusová Alexandra | PBA Prešov | 25.08.2004 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Mravíková Michaela | Loko B. Bystrica | 10.03.2004 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Michalková Nina Milada | BKR Púchov | 24.01.2005 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Lázárová Natália | KPŠ Košice | 05.08.2005 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Skybová Anna | Loko Košice | 22.03.2005 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Štroffeková Dáša | BK MI Trenčín | 20.07.2003 | 450 | 17.-23. |
Stieranková Kristína | ŠK Hrachovo | 27.07.2003 | 450 | 17.-23. |
Slobodová Natália | Spoje Bratislava | 16.05.2004 | 450 | 17.-23. |
Kováčová Rebeka | BKR Púchov | 17.07.2004 | 450 | 17.-23. |
Holienčíková Nina | AC UNIZA Žilina | 15.07.2004 | 450 | 17.-23. |
Kučová Terézia | Sokol Ilava | 19.06.2003 | 450 | 17.-23. |
Macáková Michaela | KPŠ Košice | 02.04.2003 | 450 | 17.-23. |
177. U17 M-Šport Trenčín M SR M, 2017-11-12
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Antoška Andrej | Slávia TU Zvolen | 12.01.2002 | 3000 | 1. |
Horák Jakub | Sokol Ilava | 15.08.2001 | 2700 | 2. |
Papánek Patrik | CEVA Trenčín | 21.06.2002 | 2250 | 3.-4. |
Bartoš Erik | BKK Sliač | 25.06.2001 | 2250 | 3.-4. |
Širák Radoslav | Victory Trebišov | 29.04.2001 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Kovač Peter | Loko Košice | 15.05.2001 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Kadlec Sebastián | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Čiško Jaroslav | VEVA Huncovce | 24.09.2002 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Móder Daniel | MBK PE Malinovo | 01.02.2001 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Karpják Boris | PBA Prešov | 24.06.2003 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Uher Šimon | BK MI Trenčín | 02.09.2002 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Filčák Jakub | KPŠ Košice | 05.03.2001 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Dubecký Peter | Loko Košice | 25.04.2002 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Borčík Dominik | KGB Rožňava | 12.02.2002 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Mravec Benjamín | Loko Košice | 15.07.2001 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Radoczi Peter | Loko Košice | 13.10.2003 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Huppert Peter | Loko Košice | 26.08.2003 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Dzurňák Daniel | KPŠ Košice | 21.02.2001 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Suchý Simeon | BKK Sliač | 19.02.2004 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Kajda Alex | CEVA Trenčín | 18.03.2003 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Paľovský Igor | BK Rim. Sobota | 10.01.2001 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Gunda Timon | Spoje Bratislava | 23.04.2004 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Kudláč Lukáš | Spoje Bratislava | 23.08.2003 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Slosiarik Samuel | KPŠ Košice | 29.01.2003 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Antoška Andrej | Slávia TU Zvolen | 12.01.2002 | 2850 | 1. |
Horák Jakub | Sokol Ilava | 15.08.2001 | 2850 | 1. |
Bartoš Erik | BKK Sliač | 25.06.2001 | 2250 | 2. |
Suchý Simeon | BKK Sliač | 19.02.2004 | 2250 | 2. |
Širák Radoslav | Victory Trebišov | 29.04.2001 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Karpják Boris | PBA Prešov | 24.06.2003 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Filčák Jakub | KPŠ Košice | 05.03.2001 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Huppert Peter | Loko Košice | 26.08.2003 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Papánek Patrik | CEVA Trenčín | 21.06.2002 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Kadlec Sebastián | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Dubecký Peter | Loko Košice | 25.04.2002 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Mravec Benjamín | Loko Košice | 15.07.2001 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Radoczi Peter | Loko Košice | 13.10.2003 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Dzurňák Daniel | KPŠ Košice | 21.02.2001 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Kajda Alex | CEVA Trenčín | 18.03.2003 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Gunda Timon | Spoje Bratislava | 23.04.2004 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Čiško Jaroslav | VEVA Huncovce | 24.09.2002 | 465 | 9.-11. |
Móder Daniel | MBK PE Malinovo | 01.02.2001 | 465 | 9.-11. |
Uher Šimon | BK MI Trenčín | 02.09.2002 | 465 | 9.-11. |