Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

214 záznamov

1. DOS AS Trenčín A, 2019-01-27

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Hliničan Matej AS Trenčín 21.09.1994 2000 1.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1800 2.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1500 3.-4.
Poláček Matej Loko Košice 18.06.1990 1500 3.-4.
Klačanský Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1981 1000 5.-8.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 1000 5.-8.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 1000 5.-8.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 1000 5.-8.
Bálint Dárius DBK Bratislava 28.09.1998 500 9.-16.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 500 9.-16.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 500 9.-16.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 500 9.-16.
Móder Daniel MBK PE Malinovo 01.02.2001 500 9.-16.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 500 9.-16.
Repiar Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.05.1994 500 9.-16.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 500 9.-16.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 200 17.-32.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 200 17.-32.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 200 17.-32.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 200 17.-32.
Banyász Tomáš PBA Prešov 02.04.1990 200 17.-32.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 200 17.-32.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 200 17.-32.
Matejka Michal AS Trenčín 08.12.1981 200 17.-32.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 200 17.-32.
Bartoš Erik BKK Sliač 25.06.2001 200 17.-32.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 200 17.-32.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 200 17.-32.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 200 17.-32.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 200 17.-32.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 200 17.-32.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 200 17.-32.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 19 33.-40.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 19 33.-40.
Balucha Ján PBA Prešov 30.06.1997 19 33.-40.
Dzurňák Daniel KPŠ Košice 21.02.2001 19 33.-40.
Bácskai Juraj KPŠ Košice 19.10.1970 19 33.-40.
Šarmír Ján BC Lipt. Mikuláš 13.07.1984 19 33.-40.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 19 33.-40.
Velič Alexander Spoje Bratislava 04.08.1999 19 33.-40.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 13 41.-56.
Křenek Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 04.08.1973 13 41.-56.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 13 41.-56.
Garaj Rastislav KGB Rožňava 02.05.1994 13 41.-56.
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 13 41.-56.
Uher Šimon BK MI Trenčín 02.09.2002 13 41.-56.
Červeň Kristián BC Lipt. Mikuláš 22.08.1999 13 41.-56.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 13 41.-56.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 20.06.1989 13 41.-56.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 13 41.-56.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 13 41.-56.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 13 41.-56.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 13 41.-56.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 13 41.-56.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 13 41.-56.
Kalin Dominik CEVA Trenčín 22.11.1992 13 41.-56.
Turek Marko BK MI Trenčín 15.10.2002 8 57.-60.
Masarik Ivan CEVA Trenčín 02.03.1990 8 57.-60.
Hlinica Tomáš AC UNIZA Žilina 28.03.2001 8 57.-60.
Gunda Timon DBK Bratislava 23.04.2004 8 57.-60.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 1900 1.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1900 1.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1500 2.
Haring Miroslav Spoje Bratislava 12.02.1993 1500 2.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 1000 3.-4.
Balucha Ján PBA Prešov 30.06.1997 1000 3.-4.
Banyász Tomáš PBA Prešov 02.04.1990 1000 3.-4.
Poláček Matej Loko Košice 18.06.1990 1000 3.-4.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 500 5.-8.
Bartoš Erik BKK Sliač 25.06.2001 500 5.-8.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 500 5.-8.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 500 5.-8.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 500 5.-8.
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 500 5.-8.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 500 5.-8.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 500 5.-8.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 230 9.-15.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 230 9.-15.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 230 9.-15.
Dzurňák Daniel KPŠ Košice 21.02.2001 230 9.-15.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 230 9.-15.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 230 9.-15.
Bálint Dárius DBK Bratislava 28.09.1998 230 9.-15.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 230 9.-15.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 230 9.-15.
Klačanský Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1981 230 9.-15.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 230 9.-15.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 230 9.-15.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 230 9.-15.
Matejka Michal AS Trenčín 08.12.1981 230 9.-15.
Masarik Ivan CEVA Trenčín 02.03.1990 20 16.-19.
Garaj Rastislav KGB Rožňava 02.05.1994 20 16.-19.
Křenek Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 04.08.1973 20 16.-19.
Kalin Dominik CEVA Trenčín 22.11.1992 20 16.-19.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 20 16.-19.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 20 16.-19.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 20 16.-19.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 20 16.-19.
Šarmír Ján BC Lipt. Mikuláš 13.07.1984 14 20.-27.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 14 20.-27.
Hliničan Matej AS Trenčín 21.09.1994 14 20.-27.
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 14 20.-27.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 14 20.-27.
Šándor Branislav KPŠ Košice 15.07.1975 14 20.-27.
Kotleba Boris 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.12.1976 14 20.-27.
Bácskai Juraj KPŠ Košice 19.10.1970 14 20.-27.
Turek Marko BK MI Trenčín 15.10.2002 14 20.-27.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 14 20.-27.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 14 20.-27.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 14 20.-27.
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 14 20.-27.
Uher Šimon BK MI Trenčín 02.09.2002 14 20.-27.
Červeň Kristián BC Lipt. Mikuláš 22.08.1999 14 20.-27.
Hlinica Tomáš AC UNIZA Žilina 28.03.2001 14 20.-27.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 2000 1.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 1800 2.
Haring Miroslav Spoje Bratislava 12.02.1993 1500 3.-4.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1500 3.-4.
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 1000 5.-8.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 1000 5.-8.
Bálint Dárius DBK Bratislava 28.09.1998 1000 5.-8.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1000 5.-8.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 500 9.-16.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 500 9.-16.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 500 9.-16.
Velič Alexander Spoje Bratislava 04.08.1999 500 9.-16.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 500 9.-16.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 500 9.-16.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 500 9.-16.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 500 9.-16.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 290 17.-24.
Hlinica Tomáš AC UNIZA Žilina 28.03.2001 290 17.-24.
Garaj Rastislav KGB Rožňava 02.05.1994 290 17.-24.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 290 17.-24.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 290 17.-24.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 290 17.-24.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 290 17.-24.
Láznik Martin MBK PE Malinovo 23.04.1969 290 17.-24.
Prostináková Tamara CEVA Trenčín 09.05.2000 2000 1.
Grenčíková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.09.1996 1800 2.
Tarcalová Mia PBA Prešov 26.09.2001 1500 3.-4.
Remeňová Alexandra Slávia TU Zvolen 07.12.2001 1500 3.-4.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1000 5.-8.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 1000 5.-8.
Šariščanová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1000 5.-8.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 1000 5.-8.
Nejedlová Jana Spoje Bratislava 05.06.1989 500 9.-16.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 500 9.-16.
Koledová Alexandra AC UNIZA Žilina 12.04.2001 500 9.-16.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 500 9.-16.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 500 9.-16.
Bálintová Nikoleta DBK Bratislava 06.12.1995 500 9.-16.
Bálintová Alžbeta Družst. Klenovec 20.07.2002 500 9.-16.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 500 9.-16.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 300 17.-23.
Horváthová Naďa Spoje Bratislava 27.03.1996 300 17.-23.
Baranová Petra PBA Prešov 14.12.1997 300 17.-23.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 300 17.-23.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 300 17.-23.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 300 17.-23.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 300 17.-23.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 180 24.-26.
Monošiová Eva Mária AC UNIZA Žilina 04.05.1994 180 24.-26.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 180 24.-26.
Prostináková Tamara CEVA Trenčín 09.05.2000 1900 1.
Grenčíková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.09.1996 1900 1.
Vojteková Lucia DBK Bratislava 15.07.2001 1500 2.
Remeňová Alexandra Slávia TU Zvolen 07.12.2001 1500 2.
Nejedlová Jana Spoje Bratislava 05.06.1989 1000 3.-4.
Antalová Denisa Spoje Bratislava 22.08.1993 1000 3.-4.
Bálintová Nikoleta DBK Bratislava 06.12.1995 1000 3.-4.
Popluhárová Vanda Spoje Bratislava 06.01.1986 1000 3.-4.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 500 5.-8.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 500 5.-8.
Slatinská Zdenka BK GMH Hnúšťa 13.03.2002 500 5.-8.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 500 5.-8.
Bálintová Alžbeta Družst. Klenovec 20.07.2002 500 5.-8.
Malecká Rebeka KBC Košice 24.10.1999 500 5.-8.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 500 5.-8.
Horváthová Naďa Spoje Bratislava 27.03.1996 500 5.-8.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 290 9.-12.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 290 9.-12.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 290 9.-12.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 290 9.-12.
Koledová Alexandra AC UNIZA Žilina 12.04.2001 290 9.-12.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 290 9.-12.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 290 9.-12.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 290 9.-12.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 170 13.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 170 13.
Prostináková Tamara CEVA Trenčín 09.05.2000 2000 1.
Remeňová Alexandra Slávia TU Zvolen 07.12.2001 1800 2.
Tarcalová Mia PBA Prešov 26.09.2001 1500 3.-4.
Vojteková Lucia DBK Bratislava 15.07.2001 1500 3.-4.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1000 5.-8.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 1000 5.-8.
Bálintová Nikoleta DBK Bratislava 06.12.1995 1000 5.-8.
Šariščanová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1000 5.-8.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 500 9.-16.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 500 9.-16.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 500 9.-16.
Popluhárová Vanda Spoje Bratislava 06.01.1986 500 9.-16.
Bálintová Alžbeta Družst. Klenovec 20.07.2002 500 9.-16.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 500 9.-16.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 500 9.-16.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 500 9.-16.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 290 17.-24.
Slatinská Zdenka BK GMH Hnúšťa 13.03.2002 290 17.-24.
Monošiová Eva Mária AC UNIZA Žilina 04.05.1994 290 17.-24.
Baranová Petra PBA Prešov 14.12.1997 290 17.-24.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 290 17.-24.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 290 17.-24.
Koledová Alexandra AC UNIZA Žilina 12.04.2001 290 17.-24.
Surmíková Katarína MBK PE Malinovo 26.08.1974 290 17.-24.