Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

82 záznamov

8. U19 BKR Púchov O, 2019-06-01

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 1200 1.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 960 2.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 648 3.-4.
Gunda Timon DBK Bratislava 23.04.2004 648 3.-4.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 288 5.-8.
Rippa Matúš Spoje Bratislava 27.10.2002 288 5.-8.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 288 5.-8.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 288 5.-8.
Kopanica Daniel Spoje Bratislava 11.06.2002 132 9.-15.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 132 9.-15.
Žuffa Matúš CEVA Trenčín 17.10.2001 132 9.-15.
Turek Marko BK MI Trenčín 15.10.2002 132 9.-15.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 132 9.-15.
Orság Matúš BK MI Trenčín 01.03.2002 132 9.-15.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 132 9.-15.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1080 1.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 1080 1.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 552 2.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 552 2.
Gunda Timon DBK Bratislava 23.04.2004 276 3.-4.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 276 3.-4.
Žuffa Matúš CEVA Trenčín 17.10.2001 276 3.-4.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 276 3.-4.
Kopanica Daniel Spoje Bratislava 11.06.2002 114 5.-7.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 114 5.-7.
Turek Marko BK MI Trenčín 15.10.2002 114 5.-7.
Orság Matúš BK MI Trenčín 01.03.2002 114 5.-7.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 114 5.-7.
Rippa Matúš Spoje Bratislava 27.10.2002 114 5.-7.
Gunda Timon DBK Bratislava 23.04.2004 1200 1.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 960 2.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 552 3.-4.
Orság Matúš BK MI Trenčín 01.03.2002 552 3.-4.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 258 5.-8.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 258 5.-8.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 258 5.-8.
Rippa Matúš Spoje Bratislava 27.10.2002 258 5.-8.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 96 9.-13.
Žuffa Matúš CEVA Trenčín 17.10.2001 96 9.-13.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 96 9.-13.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 96 9.-13.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 96 9.-13.
Vojteková Lucia DBK Bratislava 15.07.2001 1200 1.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 960 2.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 648 3.-4.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 648 3.-4.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 288 5.-8.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 288 5.-8.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 288 5.-8.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 288 5.-8.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 132 9.-15.
Hanková Vladimíra Sokol Ilava 04.10.2004 132 9.-15.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 132 9.-15.
Téglašiová Natália CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2002 132 9.-15.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 132 9.-15.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 132 9.-15.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 132 9.-15.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 1020 1.
Vojteková Lucia DBK Bratislava 15.07.2001 1020 1.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 516 2.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 516 2.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 240 3.-4.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 240 3.-4.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 240 3.-4.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 240 3.-4.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 90 5.-6.
Téglašiová Natália CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2002 90 5.-6.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 90 5.-6.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 90 5.-6.
Vojteková Lucia DBK Bratislava 15.07.2001 1200 1.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 960 2.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 552 3.-4.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 552 3.-4.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 258 5.-8.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 258 5.-8.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 258 5.-8.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 258 5.-8.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 96 9.-13.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 96 9.-13.
Téglašiová Natália CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2002 96 9.-13.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 96 9.-13.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 96 9.-13.