Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

138 záznamov

9. U17 Sokol Ilava A, 2019-02-24

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 2000 1.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1800 2.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1500 3.-4.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 1500 3.-4.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 1000 5.-8.
Gunda Timon DBK Bratislava 23.04.2004 1000 5.-8.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1000 5.-8.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1000 5.-8.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 500 9.-16.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 500 9.-16.
Trnavský Jozef Družst. Klenovec 04.11.2003 500 9.-16.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 500 9.-16.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 500 9.-16.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 500 9.-16.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 500 9.-16.
Ház Milan Loko Košice 26.01.2004 500 9.-16.
Mikuľák Filip KPŠ Košice 13.11.2003 290 17.-24.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 290 17.-24.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 290 17.-24.
Domiňák Tomáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.08.2004 290 17.-24.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 290 17.-24.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 290 17.-24.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 290 17.-24.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 290 17.-24.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1900 1.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1900 1.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 1500 2.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1500 2.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 1000 3.-4.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1000 3.-4.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1000 3.-4.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1000 3.-4.
Gunda Timon DBK Bratislava 23.04.2004 540 5.-7.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 540 5.-7.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 540 5.-7.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 540 5.-7.
Trnavský Jozef Družst. Klenovec 04.11.2003 540 5.-7.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 540 5.-7.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 350 8.-10.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 350 8.-10.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 350 8.-10.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 350 8.-10.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 350 8.-10.
Ház Milan Loko Košice 26.01.2004 350 8.-10.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 2000 1.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1800 2.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1500 3.-4.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 1500 3.-4.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 1000 5.-8.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 1000 5.-8.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1000 5.-8.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1000 5.-8.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 500 9.-16.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 500 9.-16.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 500 9.-16.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 500 9.-16.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 500 9.-16.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 500 9.-16.
Ház Milan Loko Košice 26.01.2004 500 9.-16.
Gunda Timon DBK Bratislava 23.04.2004 500 9.-16.
Trnavský Jozef Družst. Klenovec 04.11.2003 290 17.-24.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 290 17.-24.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 290 17.-24.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 290 17.-24.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 290 17.-24.
Domiňák Tomáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.08.2004 290 17.-24.
Mikuľák Filip KPŠ Košice 13.11.2003 290 17.-24.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 290 17.-24.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 2000 1.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1800 2.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1500 3.-4.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1500 3.-4.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 1000 5.-8.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1000 5.-8.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 1000 5.-8.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 1000 5.-8.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 500 9.-16.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 500 9.-16.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 500 9.-16.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 500 9.-16.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 500 9.-16.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 500 9.-16.
Kučová Terézia Sokol Ilava 19.06.2003 500 9.-16.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 500 9.-16.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 290 17.-24.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 290 17.-24.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 290 17.-24.
Bajusová Alexandra PBA Prešov 25.08.2004 290 17.-24.
Holubová Nina KBC Košice 10.09.2006 290 17.-24.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 290 17.-24.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 290 17.-24.
Szováková Kamilla KBC Košice 30.07.2003 290 17.-24.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1900 1.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 1900 1.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1500 2.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1500 2.
Kučová Terézia Sokol Ilava 19.06.2003 1000 3.-4.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 1000 3.-4.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 1000 3.-4.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1000 3.-4.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 500 5.-8.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 500 5.-8.
Szováková Kamilla KBC Košice 30.07.2003 500 5.-8.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 500 5.-8.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 500 5.-8.
Bajusová Alexandra PBA Prešov 25.08.2004 500 5.-8.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 500 5.-8.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 500 5.-8.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 310 9.-11.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 310 9.-11.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 310 9.-11.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 310 9.-11.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 310 9.-11.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 310 9.-11.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 2000 1.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1800 2.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 1500 3.-4.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 1500 3.-4.
Kučová Terézia Sokol Ilava 19.06.2003 1000 5.-8.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1000 5.-8.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 1000 5.-8.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1000 5.-8.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 500 9.-16.
Bajusová Alexandra PBA Prešov 25.08.2004 500 9.-16.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 500 9.-16.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 500 9.-16.
Szováková Kamilla KBC Košice 30.07.2003 500 9.-16.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 500 9.-16.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 500 9.-16.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 500 9.-16.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 290 17.-24.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 290 17.-24.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 290 17.-24.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 290 17.-24.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 290 17.-24.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 290 17.-24.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 290 17.-24.
Grofčíková Barbora KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.03.2004 290 17.-24.