Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

132 záznamov

10. U17 BKR Púchov A, 2019-04-14

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 2000 1.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 1800 2.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1500 3.-4.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1500 3.-4.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 1000 5.-8.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1000 5.-8.
Ház Milan Loko Košice 26.01.2004 1000 5.-8.
Gunda Timon DBK Bratislava 23.04.2004 1000 5.-8.
Mikuľák Filip KPŠ Košice 13.11.2003 500 9.-16.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 500 9.-16.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 500 9.-16.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 500 9.-16.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 500 9.-16.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 500 9.-16.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 500 9.-16.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 500 9.-16.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 290 17.-24.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 290 17.-24.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 290 17.-24.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 290 17.-24.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 290 17.-24.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 290 17.-24.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 290 17.-24.
Vranský Samuel Družst. Klenovec 14.10.2004 290 17.-24.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1900 1.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 1900 1.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1500 2.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1500 2.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 1000 3.-4.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 1000 3.-4.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 1000 3.-4.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1000 3.-4.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 500 5.-8.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 500 5.-8.
Gunda Timon DBK Bratislava 23.04.2004 500 5.-8.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 500 5.-8.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 500 5.-8.
Mikuľák Filip KPŠ Košice 13.11.2003 500 5.-8.
Ház Milan Loko Košice 26.01.2004 500 5.-8.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 500 5.-8.
Vranský Samuel Družst. Klenovec 14.10.2004 310 9.-11.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 310 9.-11.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 310 9.-11.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 310 9.-11.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 310 9.-11.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 310 9.-11.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 2000 1.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1800 2.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 1500 3.-4.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1500 3.-4.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 1000 5.-8.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 1000 5.-8.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 1000 5.-8.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 1000 5.-8.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 500 9.-16.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 500 9.-16.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 500 9.-16.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 500 9-16.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 500 9.-16.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 500 9.-16.
Ház Milan Loko Košice 26.01.2004 500 9.-16.
Gunda Timon DBK Bratislava 23.04.2004 500 9.-16.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 330 17.-20.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 330 17.-20.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 330 17.-20.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 330 17.-20.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 2000 1.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1800 2.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1500 3.-4.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1500 3.-4.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 1000 5.-8.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1000 5.-8.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1000 5.-8.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 1000 5.-8.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 500 9.-16.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 500 9.-16.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 500 9.-16.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 500 9.-16.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 500 9.-16.
Bajusová Alexandra PBA Prešov 25.08.2004 500 9.-16.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 500 9.-16.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 500 9.-16.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 290 17.-24.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 290 17.-24.
Matejčíková Sabina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.10.2004 290 17.-24.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 290 17.-24.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 290 17.-24.
Holubová Nina KBC Košice 10.09.2006 290 17.-24.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 290 17.-24.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 290 17.-24.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1900 1.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 1900 1.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1500 2.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1500 2.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1000 3.-4.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1000 3.-4.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 1000 3.-4.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1000 3.-4.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 500 5.-8.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 500 5.-8.
Holubová Nina KBC Košice 10.09.2006 500 5.-8.
Hanková Vladimíra Sokol Ilava 04.10.2004 500 5.-8.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 500 5.-8.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 500 5.-8.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 500 5.-8.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 500 5.-8.
Šmilňáková Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.05.2004 310 9.-11.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 310 9.-11.
Matejčíková Sabina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.10.2004 310 9.-11.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 310 9.-11.
Bajusová Alexandra PBA Prešov 25.08.2004 310 9.-11.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 310 9.-11.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 2000 1.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1800 2.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 1500 3.-4.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 1500 3.-4.
Bajusová Alexandra PBA Prešov 25.08.2004 1000 5.-8.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 1000 5.-8.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1000 5.-8.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 1000 5.-8.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 500 9.-16.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 500 9.-16.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 500 9.-16.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 500 9.-16.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 500 9.-16.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 500 9.-16.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 500 9.-16.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 500 9.-16.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 330 17.-20.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 330 17.-20.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 330 17.-20.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 330 17.-20.