Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

128 záznamov

12. U17 AC UNIZA Žilina O, 2019-06-08

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1200 1.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 960 2.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 744 3.-4.
Gunda Timon DBK Bratislava 23.04.2004 744 3.-4.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 372 5.-8.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 372 5.-8.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 372 5.-8.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 372 5.-8.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 198 9.-16.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 198 9.-16.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 198 9.-16.
Meško Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.08.2003 198 9.-16.
Bielesch Ivan BK GYPY Piešťany 01.12.2006 198 9.-16.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 198 9.-16.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 198 9.-16.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 198 9.-16.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 72 17.-21.
Merčiak Milan Slávia TU Zvolen 09.09.2004 72 17.-21.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 72 17.-21.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 72 17.-21.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 72 17.-21.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1080 1.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1080 1.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 696 2.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 696 2.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 336 3.-4.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 336 3.-4.
Gunda Timon DBK Bratislava 23.04.2004 336 3.-4.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 336 3.-4.
Merčiak Milan Slávia TU Zvolen 09.09.2004 162 5.-8.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 162 5.-8.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 162 5.-8.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 162 5.-8.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 162 5.-8.
Meško Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.08.2003 162 5.-8.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 162 5.-8.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 162 5.-8.
Bielesch Ivan BK GYPY Piešťany 01.12.2006 48 9.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 48 9.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1200 1.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 960 2.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 744 3.-4.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 744 3.-4.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 372 5.-8.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 372 5.-8.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 372 5.-8.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 372 5.-8.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 198 9.-16.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 198 9.-16.
Meško Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.08.2003 198 9.-16.
Bielesch Ivan BK GYPY Piešťany 01.12.2006 198 9.-16.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 198 9.-16.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 198 9.-16.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 198 9.-16.
Gunda Timon DBK Bratislava 23.04.2004 198 9.-16.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 72 17.-21.
Merčiak Milan Slávia TU Zvolen 09.09.2004 72 17.-21.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 72 17.-21.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 72 17.-21.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 72 17.-21.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1200 1.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 1080 2.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 792 3.-4.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 792 3.-4.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 468 5.-8.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 468 5.-8.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 468 5.-8.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 468 5.-8.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 234 9.-16.
Rustemova Diana BK GYPY Piešťany 07.05.2006 234 9.-16.
Ličáková Lucia BPR Bratislava 24.09.2003 234 9.-16.
Bieleschová Paulína BK GYPY Piešťany 06.07.2005 234 9.-16.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 234 9.-16.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 234 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 234 9.-16.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 234 9.-16.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 84 17.-25.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 84 17.-25.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 84 17.-25.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 84 17.-25.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 84 17.-25.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 84 17.-25.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 84 17.-25.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 84 17.-25.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 84 17.-25.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1140 1.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1140 1.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 792 2.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 792 2.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 408 3.-4.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 408 3.-4.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 408 3.-4.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 408 3.-4.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 210 5.-8.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 210 5.-8.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 210 5.-8.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 210 5.-8.
Rustemova Diana BK GYPY Piešťany 07.05.2006 210 5.-8.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 210 5.-8.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 210 5.-8.
Bieleschová Paulína BK GYPY Piešťany 06.07.2005 210 5.-8.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 72 9.-11.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 72 9.-11.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 72 9.-11.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 72 9.-11.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 72 9.-11.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 72 9.-11.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 1200 1.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 960 2.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 744 3.-4.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 744 3.-4.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 372 5.-8.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 372 5.-8.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 372 5.-8.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 372 5.-8.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 198 9.-16.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 198 9.-16.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 198 9.-16.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 198 9.-16.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 198 9.-16.
Ličáková Lucia BPR Bratislava 24.09.2003 198 9.-16.
Bieleschová Paulína BK GYPY Piešťany 06.07.2005 198 9.-16.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 198 9.-16.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 72 17.-21.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 72 17.-21.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 72 17.-21.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 72 17.-21.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 72 17.-21.