Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

141 záznamov

13. U15 Lokomotíva B. Bystrica A, 2019-02-09

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 2000 1.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1800 2.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 1500 3.-4.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 1500 3.-4.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1000 5.-8.
Šlosár Samuel KBC Košice 10.02.2006 1000 5.-8.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 1000 5.-8.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 1000 5.-8.
Štefánik Matúš KPŠ Košice 28.05.2006 500 9.-16.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 500 9.-16.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 500 9.-16.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 500 9.-16.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 500 9.-16.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 500 9.-16.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 500 9.-16.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 500 9.-16.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 300 17.-23.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 300 17.-23.
Mikuľák Oliver KPŠ Košice 26.07.2006 300 17.-23.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 300 17.-23.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 300 17.-23.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 300 17.-23.
Foriš Samuel BC Prešov 22.05.2005 300 17.-23.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1900 1.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 1900 1.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 1500 2.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1500 2.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 1000 3.-4.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 1000 3.-4.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 1000 3.-4.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1000 3.-4.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 500 5.-8.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 500 5.-8.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 500 5.-8.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 500 5.-8.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 500 5.-8.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 500 5.-8.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 500 5.-8.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 500 5.-8.
Mikuľák Oliver KPŠ Košice 26.07.2006 290 9.-12.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 290 9.-12.
Šlosár Samuel KBC Košice 10.02.2006 290 9.-12.
Foriš Samuel BC Prešov 22.05.2005 290 9.-12.
Štefánik Matúš KPŠ Košice 28.05.2006 290 9.-12.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 290 9.-12.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 290 9.-12.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 290 9.-12.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 2000 1.
Šlosár Samuel KBC Košice 10.02.2006 1800 2.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 1500 3.-4.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 1500 3.-4.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 1000 5.-8.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1000 5.-8.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1000 5.-8.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1000 5.-8.
Mikuľák Oliver KPŠ Košice 26.07.2006 500 9.-16.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 500 9.-16.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 500 9.-16.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 500 9.-16.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 500 9.-16.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 500 9.-16.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 500 9.-16.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 500 9.-16.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 290 17.-24.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 290 17.-24.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 290 17.-24.
Foriš Samuel BC Prešov 22.05.2005 290 17.-24.
Štefánik Matúš KPŠ Košice 28.05.2006 290 17.-24.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 290 17.-24.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 290 17.-24.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 290 17.-24.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2000 1.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1800 2.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1500 3.-4.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1500 3.-4.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 1000 5.-8.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 1000 5.-8.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 1000 5.-8.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 1000 5.-8.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 500 9.-16.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 500 9.-16.
Holubová Nina KBC Košice 10.09.2006 500 9.-16.
Šillingová Sofia BK Rim. Sobota 22.12.2006 500 9.-16.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 500 9.-16.
Bieleschová Paulína BK GYPY Piešťany 06.07.2005 500 9.-16.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 500 9.-16.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 500 9.-16.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 290 17.-24.
Pokorná Ella KBC Košice 31.07.2006 290 17.-24.
Kublová Anna BK GYPY Piešťany 26.01.2005 290 17.-24.
Pastulová Alexandra KPŠ Košice 13.01.2006 290 17.-24.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 290 17.-24.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 290 17.-24.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 290 17.-24.
Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 290 17.-24.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1900 1.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1900 1.
Pokorná Ella KBC Košice 31.07.2006 1500 2.
Holubová Nina KBC Košice 10.09.2006 1500 2.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 1000 3.-4.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 1000 3.-4.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1000 3.-4.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 1000 3.-4.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 500 5.-8.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 500 5.-8.
Lacková Diana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.12.2005 500 5.-8.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 500 5.-8.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 500 5.-8.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 500 5.-8.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 500 5.-8.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 500 5.-8.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 310 9.-11.
Tučeková Lucia BK Rim. Sobota 18.09.2005 310 9.-11.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 310 9.-11.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 310 9.-11.
Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 310 9.-11.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 310 9.-11.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2000 1.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 1800 2.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1500 3.-4.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 1500 3.-4.
Holubová Nina KBC Košice 10.09.2006 1000 5.-8.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1000 5.-8.
Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 1000 5.-8.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 1000 5.-8.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 500 9.-16.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 500 9.-16.
Kublová Anna BK GYPY Piešťany 26.01.2005 500 9.-16.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 500 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 500 9.-16.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 500 9.-16.
Bieleschová Paulína BK GYPY Piešťany 06.07.2005 500 9.-16.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 500 9.-16.
Lacková Diana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.12.2005 290 17.-24.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 290 17.-24.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 290 17.-24.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 290 17.-24.
Pastulová Alexandra KPŠ Košice 13.01.2006 290 17.-24.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 290 17.-24.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 290 17.-24.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 290 17.-24.