Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

138 záznamov

14. U15 Slávia TU Zvolen A, 2019-04-27

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 2000 1.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1800 2.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1500 3.-4.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1500 3.-4.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 1000 5.-8.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 1000 5.-8.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 1000 5.-8.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 1000 5.-8.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 500 9.-16.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 500 9.-16.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 500 9.-16.
Šlosár Samuel KBC Košice 10.02.2006 500 9.-16.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 500 9.-16.
Mikuľák Oliver KPŠ Košice 26.07.2006 500 9.-16.
Mészár Oliver BPR Bratislava 14.06.2005 500 9.-16.
Štefánik Matúš KPŠ Košice 28.05.2006 500 9.-16.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 290 17.-24.
Bielesch Ivan BK GYPY Piešťany 01.12.2006 290 17.-24.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 290 17.-24.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 290 17.-24.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 290 17.-24.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 290 17.-24.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 290 17.-24.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 290 17.-24.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1900 1.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1900 1.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1500 2.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 1500 2.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1000 3.-4.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1000 3.-4.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 1000 3.-4.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1000 3.-4.
Štefánik Matúš KPŠ Košice 28.05.2006 540 5.-7.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 540 5.-7.
Šlosár Samuel KBC Košice 10.02.2006 540 5.-7.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 540 5.-7.
Mikuľák Oliver KPŠ Košice 26.07.2006 540 5.-7.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 540 5.-7.
Bielesch Ivan BK GYPY Piešťany 01.12.2006 330 8.-11.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 330 8.-11.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 330 8.-11.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 330 8.-11.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 330 8.-11.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 330 8.-11.
Mészár Oliver BPR Bratislava 14.06.2005 330 8.-11.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 330 8.-11.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 2000 1.
Šlosár Samuel KBC Košice 10.02.2006 1800 2.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1500 3.-4.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 1500 3.-4.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1000 5.-8.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 1000 5.-8.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 1000 5.-8.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 1000 5.-8.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 500 9.-16.
Mikuľák Oliver KPŠ Košice 26.07.2006 500 9.-16.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 500 9.-16.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 500 9.-16.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 500 9.-16.
Štefánik Matúš KPŠ Košice 28.05.2006 500 9.-16.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 500 9.-16.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 500 9.-16.
Mészár Oliver BPR Bratislava 14.06.2005 300 17.-23.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 300 17.-23.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 300 17.-23.
Bielesch Ivan BK GYPY Piešťany 01.12.2006 300 17.-23.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 300 17.-23.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 300 17.-23.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 300 17.-23.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2000 1.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1800 2.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1500 3.-4.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1500 3.-4.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 1000 5.-8.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 1000 5.-8.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1000 5.-8.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 1000 5.-8.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 500 9.-16.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 500 9.-16.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 500 9.-16.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 500 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 500 9.-16.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 500 9.-16.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 500 9.-16.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 500 9.-16.
Pastulová Alexandra KPŠ Košice 13.01.2006 290 17.-24.
Holubová Nina KBC Košice 10.09.2006 290 17.-24.
Bieleschová Paulína BK GYPY Piešťany 06.07.2005 290 17.-24.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 290 17.-24.
Šillingová Sofia BK Rim. Sobota 22.12.2006 290 17.-24.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 290 17.-24.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 290 17.-24.
Pokorná Ella KBC Košice 31.07.2006 290 17.-24.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1900 1.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1900 1.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1500 2.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1500 2.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 1000 3.-4.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 1000 3.-4.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 1000 3.-4.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1000 3.-4.
Holubová Nina KBC Košice 10.09.2006 500 5.-8.
Pastulová Alexandra KPŠ Košice 13.01.2006 500 5.-8.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 500 5.-8.
Pokorná Ella KBC Košice 31.07.2006 500 5.-8.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 500 5.-8.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 500 5.-8.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 500 5.-8.
Bieleschová Paulína BK GYPY Piešťany 06.07.2005 500 5.-8.
Lacková Diana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.12.2005 310 9.-11
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 310 9.-11.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 310 9.-11.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 310 9.-11.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 310 9.-11.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 310 9.-11.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2000 1.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 1800 2.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 1500 3.-4.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1500 3.-4.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 1000 5.-8.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1000 5.-8.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 1000 5.-8.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1000 5.-8.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 500 9.-16.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 500 9.-16.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 500 9.-16.
Pastulová Alexandra KPŠ Košice 13.01.2006 500 9.-16.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 500 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 500 9.-16.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 500 9.-16.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 500 9.-16.
Holubová Nina KBC Košice 10.09.2006 300 17.-23.
Bieleschová Paulína BK GYPY Piešťany 06.07.2005 300 17.-23.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 300 17.-23.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 300 17.-23.
Pokorná Ella KBC Košice 31.07.2006 300 17.-23.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 300 17.-23.
Lacková Diana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.12.2005 300 17.-23.