Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

167 záznamov

15. U15 BC Prešov O, 2019-06-15

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 1200 1.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1080 2.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 900 3.-4.
Štefánik Matúš KPŠ Košice 28.05.2006 900 3.-4.
Mikuľák Oliver KPŠ Košice 26.07.2006 504 5.-8.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 504 5.-8.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 504 5.-8.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 504 5.-8.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 252 9.-16.
Foriš Samuel BC Prešov 22.05.2005 252 9.-16.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 252 9.-16.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 252 9.-16.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 252 9.-16.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 252 9.-16.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 252 9.-16.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 252 9.-16.
Maruščák Peter BKT Trebišov 14.11.2006 102 17.-28.
Imrich Benjamín BC Prešov 07.04.2006 102 17.-28.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 102 17.-28.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 102 17.-28.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 102 17.-28.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 102 17.-28.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 102 17.-28.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 102 17.-28.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 102 17.-28.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 102 17.-28.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 102 17.-28.
Horváth Patrik KPŠ Košice 19.12.2005 102 17.-28.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1140 1.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1140 1.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 852 2.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 852 2.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 504 3.-4.
Štefánik Matúš KPŠ Košice 28.05.2006 504 3.-4.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 504 3.-4.
Mikuľák Oliver KPŠ Košice 26.07.2006 504 3.-4.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 234 5.-8.
Maruščák Peter BKT Trebišov 14.11.2006 234 5.-8.
Horváth Patrik KPŠ Košice 19.12.2005 234 5.-8.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 234 5.-8.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 234 5.-8.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 234 5.-8.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 234 5.-8.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 234 5.-8.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 90 9.-13.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 90 9.-13.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 90 9.-13.
Imrich Benjamín BC Prešov 07.04.2006 90 9.-13.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 90 9.-13.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 90 9.-13.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 90 9.-13.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 90 9.-13.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 90 9.-13.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 90 9.-13.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 1200 1.
Štefánik Matúš KPŠ Košice 28.05.2006 1080 2.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 900 3.-4.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 900 3.-4.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 504 5.-8.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 504 5.-8.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 504 5.-8.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 504 5.-8.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 252 9.-16.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 252 9.-16.
Maruščák Peter BKT Trebišov 14.11.2006 252 9.-16.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 252 9.-16.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 252 9.-16.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 252 9.-16.
Mikuľák Oliver KPŠ Košice 26.07.2006 252 9.-16.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 252 9.-16.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 102 17.-28.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 102 17.-28.
Imrich Benjamín BC Prešov 07.04.2006 102 17.-28.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 102 17.-28.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 102 17.-28.
Horváth Patrik KPŠ Košice 19.12.2005 102 17.-28.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 102 17.-28.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 102 17.-28.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 102 17.-28.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 102 17.-28.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 102 17.-28.
Foriš Samuel BC Prešov 22.05.2005 102 17.-28.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1200 1.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 1080 2.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 900 3.-4.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 900 3.-4.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 600 5.-8.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 600 5.-8.
Pastulová Alexandra KPŠ Košice 13.01.2006 600 5.-8.
Holubová Nina KBC Košice 10.09.2006 600 5.-8.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 300 9.-16.
Pokorná Ella KBC Košice 31.07.2006 300 9.-16.
Pockľanová Adriána ŠK Hrachovo 20.05.2006 300 9.-16.
Muránska Patrícia Družst. Klenovec 14.11.2006 300 9.-16.
Šillingová Sofia BK Rim. Sobota 22.12.2006 300 9.-16.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 300 9.-16.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 300 9.-16.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 300 9.-16.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 120 17.-32.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 120 17.-32.
Fečová Simona BC Prešov 15.10.2006 120 17.-32.
Hadviždžáková Lýdia BC Prešov 24.04.2007 120 17.-32.
Molitorisová Sára BC Prešov 18.04.2007 120 17.-32.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 120 17.-32.
Kederová Tereza ŠK Hrachovo 04.02.2006 120 17.-32.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 120 17.-32.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 120 17.-32.
Vaiti Mimoza BC Prešov 13.12.2006 120 17.-32.
Obročníková Linda BC Prešov 22.08.2007 120 17.-32.
Goldiánová Karin KPŠ Košice 28.08.2007 120 17.-32.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 120 17.-32.
Vranská Rebeka Družst. Klenovec 11.08.2007 120 17.-32.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 120 17.-32.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 120 17.-32.
Mularčíková Miroslava BC Prešov 10.07.2007 12 33.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1140 1.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 1140 1.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 792 2.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 792 2.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 420 3.-4.
Pokorná Ella KBC Košice 31.07.2006 420 3.-4.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 420 3.-4.
Holubová Nina KBC Košice 10.09.2006 420 3.-4.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 222 5.-8.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 222 5.-8.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 222 5.-8.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 222 5.-8.
Vranská Rebeka Družst. Klenovec 11.08.2007 222 5.-8.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 222 5.-8.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 222 5.-8.
Muránska Patrícia Družst. Klenovec 14.11.2006 222 5.-8.
Kederová Tereza ŠK Hrachovo 04.02.2006 84 9.-12.
Mularčíková Miroslava BC Prešov 10.07.2007 84 9.-12.
Molitorisová Sára BC Prešov 18.04.2007 84 9.-12.
Hadviždžáková Lýdia BC Prešov 24.04.2007 84 9.-12.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 84 9.-12.
Obročníková Linda BC Prešov 22.08.2007 84 9.-12.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 84 9.-12.
Pockľanová Adriána ŠK Hrachovo 20.05.2006 84 9.-12.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 1200 1.
Pastulová Alexandra KPŠ Košice 13.01.2006 1080 2.
Holubová Nina KBC Košice 10.09.2006 900 3.-4.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 900 3.-4.
Pokorná Ella KBC Košice 31.07.2006 504 5.-8.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 504 5.-8.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 504 5.-8.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 504 5.-8.
Vranská Rebeka Družst. Klenovec 11.08.2007 252 9.-16.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 252 9.-16.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 252 9.-16.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 252 9.-16.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 252 9.-16.
Goldiánová Karin KPŠ Košice 28.08.2007 252 9.-16.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 252 9.-16.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 252 9.-16.
Obročníková Linda BC Prešov 22.08.2007 102 17.-28.
Molitorisová Sára BC Prešov 18.04.2007 102 17.-28.
Hadviždžáková Lýdia BC Prešov 24.04.2007 102 17.-28.
Fečová Simona BC Prešov 15.10.2006 102 17.-28.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 102 17.-28.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 102 17.-28.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 102 17.-28.
Muránska Patrícia Družst. Klenovec 14.11.2006 102 17.-28.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 102 17.-28.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 102 17.-28.
Vaiti Mimoza BC Prešov 13.12.2006 102 17.-28.
Mularčíková Miroslava BC Prešov 10.07.2007 102 17.-28.