Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

138 záznamov

18. U13 BC Prešov A, 2019-04-06

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 1800 2.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 1500 3.-4.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1500 3.-4.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 1000 5.-8.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 1000 5.-8.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 1000 5.-8.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 1000 5.-8.
Poláček Viktor KBŠ Dolný Kubín 20.05.2007 500 9.-16.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 500 9.-16.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 500 9.-16.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 500 9.-16.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 500 9.-16.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 500 9.-16.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 500 9.-16.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 500 9.-16.
Šulek Matyáš BK MI Trenčín 06.12.2008 290 17.-24.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 290 17.-24.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 290 17.-24.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 290 17.-24.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 290 17.-24.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 290 17.-24.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 290 17.-24.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 290 17.-24.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1900 1.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 1900 1.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 1500 2.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1500 2.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 1000 3.-4.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 1000 3.-4.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 1000 3.-4.
Poláček Viktor KBŠ Dolný Kubín 20.05.2007 1000 3.-4.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 500 5.-8.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 500 5.-8.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 500 5.-8.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 500 5.-8.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 500 5.-8.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 500 5.-8.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 500 5.-8.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 500 5.-8.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 290 9.-12.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 290 9.-12.
Šulek Matyáš BK MI Trenčín 06.12.2008 290 9.-12.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 290 9.-12.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 290 9.-12.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 290 9.-12.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 290 9.-12.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 290 9.-12.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 1800 2.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 1500 3.-4.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 1500 3.-4.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 1000 5.-8.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1000 5.-8.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 1000 5.-8.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 1000 5.-8.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 500 9.-16.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 500 9.-16.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 500 9.-16.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 500 9.-16.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 500 9.-16.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 500 9.-16.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 500 9.-16.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 500 9.-16.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 310 17.-22.
Šulek Matyáš BK MI Trenčín 06.12.2008 310 17.-22.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 310 17.-22.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 310 17.-22.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 310 17.-22.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 310 17.-22.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 2000 1.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 1800 2.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 1500 3.-4.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1500 3.-4.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 1000 5.-8.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 1000 5.-8.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 1000 5.-8.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 1000 5.-8.
Goldiánová Karin KPŠ Košice 28.08.2007 500 9.-16.
Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 500 9.-16.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 500 9.-16.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 500 9.-16.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 500 9.-16.
Halás Megan BPR Bratislava 15.04.2007 500 9.-16.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 500 9.-16.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 500 9.-16.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 290 17.-24.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 290 17.-24.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 290 17.-24.
Seitlerová Lujza BK GYPY Piešťany 05.09.2007 290 17.-24.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 290 17.-24.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 290 17.-24.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 290 17.-24.
Kublová Alžbeta BK GYPY Piešťany 27.06.2007 290 17.-24.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1900 1.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1900 1.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 1500 2.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 1500 2.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 1000 3.-4.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 1000 3.-4.
Goldiánová Karin KPŠ Košice 28.08.2007 1000 3.-4.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1000 3.-4.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 500 5.-8.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 500 5.-8.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 500 5.-8.
Halás Megan BPR Bratislava 15.04.2007 500 5.-8.
Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 500 5.-8.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 500 5.-8.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 500 5.-8.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 500 5.-8.
Seitlerová Lujza BK GYPY Piešťany 05.09.2007 310 9.-11.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 310 9.-11.
Kublová Alžbeta BK GYPY Piešťany 27.06.2007 310 9.-11.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 310 9.-11.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 310 9.-11.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 310 9.-11.
Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 2000 1.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 1800 2.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1500 3.-4.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 1500 3.-4.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 1000 5.-8.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 1000 5.-8.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 1000 5.-8.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 1000 5.-8.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 500 9.-16.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 500 9.-16.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 500 9.-16.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 500 9.-16.
Goldiánová Karin KPŠ Košice 28.08.2007 500 9.-16.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 500 9.-16.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 500 9.-16.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 500 9.-16.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 310 17.-22.
Halás Megan BPR Bratislava 15.04.2007 310 17.-22.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 310 17.-22.
Seitlerová Lujza BK GYPY Piešťany 05.09.2007 310 17.-22.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 310 17.-22.
Kublová Alžbeta BK GYPY Piešťany 27.06.2007 310 17.-22.