Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

143 záznamov

19. U13 BC Prešov O, 2019-05-18

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 1200 1.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1080 2.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 852 3.-4.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 852 3.-4.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 504 5.-8.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 504 5.-8.
Poláček Viktor KBŠ Dolný Kubín 20.05.2007 504 5.-8.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 504 5.-8.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 234 9.-16.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 234 9.-16.
Drobul Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 234 9.-16.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 234 9.-16.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 234 9.-16.
Hrčkuľák Andrej BKZL Zákamenné 17.07.2008 234 9.-16.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 234 9.-16.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 234 9.-16.
Jakubov Nikolas BC Prešov 08.10.2007 90 17.-26.
Šipoš Filip KPŠ Košice 27.04.2007 90 17.-26.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 90 17.-26.
Csizmadia Lucas KBC Košice 26.11.2007 90 17.-26.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 90 17.-26.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 90 17.-26.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 90 17.-26.
Szalontai Filip KBC Košice 08.11.2007 90 17.-26.
Suchý Michal KPŠ Košice 30.01.2007 90 17.-26.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 90 17.-26.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 1140 1.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 1140 1.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 792 2.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 792 2.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 420 3.-4.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 420 3.-4.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 420 3.-4.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 420 3.-4.
Hrčkuľák Andrej BKZL Zákamenné 17.07.2008 222 5.-8.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 222 5.-8.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 222 5.-8.
Šipoš Filip KPŠ Košice 27.04.2007 222 5.-8.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 222 5.-8.
Suchý Michal KPŠ Košice 30.01.2007 222 5.-8.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 222 5.-8.
Drobul Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 222 5.-8.
Jakubov Nikolas BC Prešov 08.10.2007 84 9.-12.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 84 9.-12.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 84 9.-12.
Csizmadia Lucas KBC Košice 26.11.2007 84 9.-12.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 84 9.-12.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 84 9.-12.
Szalontai Filip KBC Košice 08.11.2007 84 9.-12.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 84 9.-12.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1200 1.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 1080 2.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 792 3.-4.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 792 3.-4.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 408 5.-8.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 408 5.-8.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 408 5.-8.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 408 5.-8.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 210 9.-16.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 210 9.-16.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 210 9.-16.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 210 9.-16.
Drobul Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 210 9.-16.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 210 9.-16.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 210 9.-16.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 210 9.-16.
Hrčkuľák Andrej BKZL Zákamenné 17.07.2008 72 17.-22.
Suchý Michal KPŠ Košice 30.01.2007 72 17.-22.
Jakubov Nikolas BC Prešov 08.10.2007 72 17.-22.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 72 17.-22.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 72 17.-22.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 72 17.-22.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 1200 1.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1080 2.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 792 3.-4.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 792 3.-4.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 468 5.-8.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 468 5.-8.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 468 5.-8.
Goldiánová Karin KPŠ Košice 28.08.2007 468 5.-8.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 234 9.-16.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 234 9.-16.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 234 9.-16.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 234 9.-16.
Malinková Lenka BKZL Zákamenné 15.01.2008 234 9.-16.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 234 9.-16.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 234 9.-16.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 234 9.-16.
Knapová Alexandra BC Prešov 11.11.2007 84 17.-25.
Čmelíková Tara BC Prešov 04.12.2009 84 17.-25.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 84 17.-25.
Ščasná Petra BC Prešov 21.06.2007 84 17.-25.
Molitorisová Sára BC Prešov 18.04.2007 84 17.-25.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 84 17.-25.
Knapová Martina BC Prešov 11.11.2007 84 17.-25.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 84 17.-25.
Swales Daniela KPŠ Košice 09.09.2007 84 17.-25.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1140 1.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 1140 1.
Goldiánová Karin KPŠ Košice 28.08.2007 792 2.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 792 2.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 420 3.-4.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 420 3.-4.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 420 3.-4.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 420 3.-4.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 222 5.-8.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 222 5.-8.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 222 5.-8.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 222 5.-8.
Molitorisová Sára BC Prešov 18.04.2007 222 5.-8.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 222 5.-8.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 222 5.-8.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 222 5.-8.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 84 9.-12.
Malinková Lenka BKZL Zákamenné 15.01.2008 84 9.-12.
Čmelíková Tara BC Prešov 04.12.2009 84 9.-12.
Ščasná Petra BC Prešov 21.06.2007 84 9.-12.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 84 9.-12.
Knapová Martina BC Prešov 11.11.2007 84 9.-12.
Knapová Alexandra BC Prešov 11.11.2007 84 9.-12.
Swales Daniela KPŠ Košice 09.09.2007 84 9.-12.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 1200 1.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 1080 2.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 792 3.-4.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 792 3.-4.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 408 5.-8.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 408 5.-8.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 408 5.-8.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 408 5.-8.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 210 9.-16.
Molitorisová Sára BC Prešov 18.04.2007 210 9.-16.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 210 9.-16.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 210 9.-16.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 210 9.-16.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 210 9.-16.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 210 9.-16.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 210 9.-16.
Malinková Lenka BKZL Zákamenné 15.01.2008 72 17.-22.
Ščasná Petra BC Prešov 21.06.2007 72 17.-22.
Swales Daniela KPŠ Košice 09.09.2007 72 17.-22.
Knapová Alexandra BC Prešov 11.11.2007 72 17.-22.
Knapová Martina BC Prešov 11.11.2007 72 17.-22.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 72 17.-22.