Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

116 záznamov

20. U13 Spoje Bratislava O, 2019-05-19

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Srnec Adam BKR Púchov 01.06.2007 1200 1.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 960 2.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 696 3.-4.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 696 3.-4.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 336 5.-8.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 336 5.-8.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 336 5.-8.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 336 5.-8.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 240 9.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 216 10.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 192 11.
Bučko Michal BK GYPY Piešťany 16.04.2008 168 12.
Šulek Matyáš BK MI Trenčín 06.12.2008 156 13.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 132 14.
Liška Dušan Spoje Bratislava 17.08.2007 96 15.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 72 16.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 60 17.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 36 18.
Srnec Adam BKR Púchov 01.06.2007 1080 1.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 1080 1.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 696 2.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 696 2.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 336 3.-4.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 336 3.-4.
Šulek Matyáš BK MI Trenčín 06.12.2008 336 3.-4.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 336 3.-4.
Liška Dušan Spoje Bratislava 17.08.2007 162 5.-8.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 162 5.-8.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 162 5.-8.
Bučko Michal BK GYPY Piešťany 16.04.2008 162 5.-8.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 162 5.-8.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 162 5.-8.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 162 5.-8.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 162 5.-8.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 48 9.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 48 9.
Srnec Adam BKR Púchov 01.06.2007 1200 1.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 960 2.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 696 3.-4.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 696 3.-4.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 336 5.-8.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 336 5.-8.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 336 5.-8.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 336 5.-8.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 162 9.-16.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 162 9.-16.
Liška Dušan Spoje Bratislava 17.08.2007 162 9.-16.
Šulek Matyáš BK MI Trenčín 06.12.2008 162 9.-16.
Bučko Michal BK GYPY Piešťany 16.04.2008 162 9.-16.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 162 9.-16.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 162 9.-16.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 162 9.-16.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 48 17.-18.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 48 17.-18
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1200 1.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1080 2.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 792 3.-4.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 792 3.-4.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 408 5.-8.
Bieleschová Ela BK GYPY Piešťany 18.10.2009 408 5.-8.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 408 5.-8.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 408 5.-8.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 288 9.
Halás Megan BPR Bratislava 15.04.2007 264 10.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 222 11.-12.
Kublová Alžbeta BK GYPY Piešťany 27.06.2007 222 11.-12.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 174 13.-16.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 174 13.-16.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 174 13.-16.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 174 13.-16.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 132 17.
Seitlerová Lujza BK GYPY Piešťany 05.09.2007 96 18.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 72 19.-20
Halásová Sofia BK MI Trenčín 06.01.2008 72 19.-20
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 36 21.-22
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 36 21.-22
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1140 1.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1140 1.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 792 2.
Bieleschová Ela BK GYPY Piešťany 18.10.2009 792 2.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 408 3.-4.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 408 3.-4.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 408 3.-4.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 408 3.-4.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 210 5.-8.
Seitlerová Lujza BK GYPY Piešťany 05.09.2007 210 5.-8.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 210 5.-8.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 210 5.-8.
Kublová Alžbeta BK GYPY Piešťany 27.06.2007 210 5.-8.
Halás Megan BPR Bratislava 15.04.2007 210 5.-8.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 210 5.-8.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 210 5.-8.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 72 9.-11.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 72 9.-11.
Halásová Sofia BK MI Trenčín 06.01.2008 72 9.-11.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 72 9.-11.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 72 9.-11.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 72 9.-11.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1200 1.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 960 2.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 696 3.-4.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 696 3.-4.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 336 5.-8.
Bieleschová Ela BK GYPY Piešťany 18.10.2009 336 5.-8.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 336 5.-8.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 336 5.-8.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 162 9.-16.
Halásová Sofia BK MI Trenčín 06.01.2008 162 9.-16.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 162 9.-16.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 162 9.-16.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 162 9.-16.
Kublová Alžbeta BK GYPY Piešťany 27.06.2007 162 9.-16.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 162 9.-16.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 162 9.-16.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 48 17.-18.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 48 17.-18.