Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

65 záznamov

24. U11 Spoje Bratislava O, 2019-05-11

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 1200 1.
Romančík Timotej BARBAR Skalica 28.01.2009 840 2.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 552 3.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 336 4.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 264 5.
Kozinka Martin Mathias CEVA Trenčín 27.05.2011 216 6.
Macejka Jakub BARBAR Skalica 02.04.2010 180 7.
Paták Adam Slávia Trnava 12.11.2009 144 8.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 84 9.
Adam Lukáš Slávia Trnava 03.07.2010 48 10.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 1020 1.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 1020 1.
Macejka Jakub BARBAR Skalica 02.04.2010 444 2.
Romančík Timotej BARBAR Skalica 28.01.2009 444 2.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 198 3.-4.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 198 3.-4.
Kozinka Martin Mathias CEVA Trenčín 27.05.2011 198 3.-4.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 198 3.-4.
Paták Adam Slávia Trnava 12.11.2009 66 5.
Adam Lukáš Slávia Trnava 03.07.2010 66 5.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 1200 1.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 840 2.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 444 3.-4.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 444 3.-4.
Romančík Timotej BARBAR Skalica 28.01.2009 198 5.-8.
Macejka Jakub BARBAR Skalica 02.04.2010 198 5.-8.
Paták Adam Slávia Trnava 12.11.2009 198 5.-8.
Adam Lukáš Slávia Trnava 03.07.2010 198 5.-8.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 66 9.-10.
Kozinka Martin Mathias CEVA Trenčín 27.05.2011 66 9.-10.
Bieleschová Ela BK GYPY Piešťany 18.10.2009 1200 1.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 960 2.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 648 3.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 456 4.
Tóthová Adriána SC Pohoda Trnava 16.07.2009 336 5.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 288 6.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 228 7.
Tekeľová Aneta Kyklop BC Martin 09.11.2010 204 8.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 168 9.
Vlková Sabina CEVA Trenčín 15.03.2010 144 10.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 96 11.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 72 12.
Vojtíšková Júlia AS Trenčín 11.06.2011 36 13.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 1020 1.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 1020 1.
Bieleschová Ela BK GYPY Piešťany 18.10.2009 516 2.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 516 2.
Vlková Sabina CEVA Trenčín 15.03.2010 240 3.-4.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 240 3.-4.
Tekeľová Aneta Kyklop BC Martin 09.11.2010 240 3.-4.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 240 3.-4.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 90 5.-6.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 90 5.-6.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 90 5.-6.
Vojtíšková Júlia AS Trenčín 11.06.2011 90 5.-6.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 1200 1.
Bieleschová Ela BK GYPY Piešťany 18.10.2009 840 2.
Paliatková Gréta Sokol Ilava 06.11.2010 444 3.-4.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 444 3.-4.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 198 5.-8,
Tekeľová Aneta Kyklop BC Martin 09.11.2010 198 5.-8,
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 198 5.-8,
Vojtíšková Júlia AS Trenčín 11.06.2011 198 5.-8,
Vlková Sabina CEVA Trenčín 15.03.2010 66 9.-10.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 66 9.-10.