Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

112 záznamov

25. U17 BKR Púchov Q, 2019-01-19

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 200 1.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 160 2.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 116 3.-4.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 116 3.-4.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 68 5.-6.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 68 5.-6.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 50 7.-8.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 50 7.-8.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 27 9.-16.
Mészár Oliver BPR Bratislava 14.06.2005 27 9.-16.
Patkoš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 06.01.2004 27 9.-16.
Čuhár Filip BKR Púchov 24.04.2004 27 9.-16.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 27 9.-16.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 27 9.-16.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 27 9.-16.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 27 9.-16.
Merčiak Milan Slávia TU Zvolen 09.09.2004 10 17.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 6 18.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 180 1.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 180 1.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 116 2.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 116 2.
Merčiak Milan Slávia TU Zvolen 09.09.2004 56 3.-4.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 56 3.-4.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 56 3.-4.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 56 3.-4.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 27 5.-8.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 27 5.-8.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 27 5.-8.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 27 5.-8.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 27 5.-8.
Patkoš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 06.01.2004 27 5.-8.
Mészár Oliver BPR Bratislava 14.06.2005 27 5.-8.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 27 5.-8.
Čuhár Filip BKR Púchov 24.04.2004 8 9.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 8 9.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 200 1.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 160 2.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 108 3.-4.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 108 3.-4.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 56 5.-8.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 56 5.-8.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 56 5.-8.
Merčiak Milan Slávia TU Zvolen 09.09.2004 56 5.-8.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 24 9.-16.
Mészár Oliver BPR Bratislava 14.06.2005 24 9.-16.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 24 9.-16.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 24 9.-16.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 24 9.-16.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 24 9.-16.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 24 9.-16.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 24 9.-16.
Čuhár Filip BKR Púchov 24.04.2004 6 17.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 200 1.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 180 2.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 132 3.-4.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 132 3.-4.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 92 5.-6.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 92 5.-6.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 62 7.-8.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 62 7.-8.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 37 9.-16.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 37 9.-16.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 37 9.-16.
Nevláčilová Nina BPR Bratislava 22.06.2003 37 9.-16.
Ličáková Lucia BPR Bratislava 24.09.2003 37 9.-16.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 37 9.-16.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 37 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 37 9.-16.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 26 17.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 22 18.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 17 19.-20.
Serbáková Michaela BK Nitra 16.04.2004 17 19.-20.
Hanková Vladimíra Sokol Ilava 04.10.2004 9 21.-24.
Mindeková Petra AC UNIZA Žilina 25.04.2004 9 21.-24.
Trebulová Nikola Sokol Ilava 12.06.2004 9 21.-24.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 9 21.-24.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 180 1.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 180 1.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 116 2.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 116 2.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 56 3.-4.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 56 3.-4.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 56 3.-4.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 56 3.-4.
Trebulová Nikola Sokol Ilava 12.06.2004 27 5.-8.
Hanková Vladimíra Sokol Ilava 04.10.2004 27 5.-8.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 27 5.-8.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 27 5.-8.
Nevláčilová Nina BPR Bratislava 22.06.2003 27 5.-8.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 27 5.-8.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 27 5.-8.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 27 5.-8.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 8 9.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 8 9.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 200 1.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 160 2.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 108 3.-4.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 108 3.-4.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 56 5.-8.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 56 5.-8.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 56 5.-8.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 56 5.-8.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 24 9.-16.
Mindeková Petra AC UNIZA Žilina 25.04.2004 24 9.-16.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 24 9.-16.
Nevláčilová Nina BPR Bratislava 22.06.2003 24 9.-16.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 24 9.-16.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 24 9.-16.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 24 9.-16.
Ličáková Lucia BPR Bratislava 24.09.2003 24 9.-16.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 6 17.