Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

136 záznamov

27. U17 Spoje Bratislava Q, 2019-03-17

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 200 1.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 180 2.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 132 3.-4.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 132 3.-4.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 84 5.-6.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 84 5.-6.
Fraštia Šimon BPR Bratislava 24.08.2004 58 7.-8.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 58 7.-8.
Meško Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.08.2003 35 9.-16.
Čuhár Filip BKR Púchov 24.04.2004 35 9.-16.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 35 9.-16.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 35 9.-16.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 35 9.-16.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 35 9.-16.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 35 9.-16.
Petrovič Hugo DBK Bratislava 12.03.2005 35 9.-16.
Zaťko Max AC UNIZA Žilina 25.10.2006 19 17.-18.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 19 17.-18.
Mészár Oliver BPR Bratislava 14.06.2005 12 19.-20.
Patkoš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 06.01.2004 12 19.-20.
Farský Ondrej BPR Bratislava 25.09.2005 6 21.-22.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 6 21.-22.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 180 1.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 180 1.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 92 2.
Fraštia Šimon BPR Bratislava 24.08.2004 92 2.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 46 3.-4.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 46 3.-4.
Meško Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.08.2003 46 3.-4.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 46 3.-4.
Zaťko Max AC UNIZA Žilina 25.10.2006 19 5.-7.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 19 5.-7.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 19 5.-7.
Petrovič Hugo DBK Bratislava 12.03.2005 19 5.-7.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 19 5.-7.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 19 5.-7.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 200 1.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 180 2.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 132 3.-4.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 132 3.-4.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 68 5.-8.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 68 5.-8.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 68 5.-8.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 68 5.-8.
Mészár Oliver BPR Bratislava 14.06.2005 35 9.-16.
Zaťko Max AC UNIZA Žilina 25.10.2006 35 9.-16.
Čuhár Filip BKR Púchov 24.04.2004 35 9.-16.
Patkoš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 06.01.2004 35 9.-16.
Fraštia Šimon BPR Bratislava 24.08.2004 35 9.-16.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 35 9.-16.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 35 9.-16.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 35 9.-16.
Farský Ondrej BPR Bratislava 25.09.2005 12 17.-22.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 12 17.-22.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 12 17.-22.
Meško Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.08.2003 12 17.-22.
Petrovič Hugo DBK Bratislava 12.03.2005 12 17.-22.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 12 17.-22.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 200 1.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 180 2.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 150 3.-4.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 150 3.-4.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 116 5.-6.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 116 5.-6.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 84 7.-8.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 84 7.-8.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 58 9.-12.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 58 9.-12.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 58 9.-12.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 58 9.-12.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 42 13.-16.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 42 13.-16.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 42 13.-16.
Nevláčilová Nina BPR Bratislava 22.06.2003 42 13.-16.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 29 17.-24.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 29 17.-24.
Mrvová Marcela Laura BPR Bratislava 26.10.2005 29 17.-24.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 29 17.-24.
Serbáková Michaela BK Nitra 16.04.2004 29 17.-24.
Hargašová Miroslava BPR Bratislava 14.01.2003 29 17.-24.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 29 17.-24.
Hanková Vladimíra Sokol Ilava 04.10.2004 29 17.-24.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 11 25.-32.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 11 25.-32.
Ličáková Lucia BPR Bratislava 24.09.2003 11 25.-32.
Trebulová Nikola Sokol Ilava 12.06.2004 11 25.-32.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 11 25.-32.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 11 25.-32.
Veneniová Lívia SC Pohoda Trnava 24.06.2004 11 25.-32.
Stoláriková Hana BPR Bratislava 24.03.2005 11 25.-32.
Mráziková Zoja AS Trenčín 23.12.2004 2 33.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 2 34.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 190 1.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 190 1.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 132 2.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 132 2.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 68 3.-4.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 68 3.-4.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 68 3.-4.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 68 3.-4.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 35 5.-8.
Mráziková Zoja AS Trenčín 23.12.2004 35 5.-8.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 35 5.-8.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 35 5.-8.
Hanková Vladimíra Sokol Ilava 04.10.2004 35 5.-8.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 35 5.-8.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 35 5.-8.
Trebulová Nikola Sokol Ilava 12.06.2004 35 5.-8.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 12 9.-11.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 12 9.-11.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 12 9.-11.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 12 9.-11.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 12 9.-11.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 12 9.-11.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 200 1.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 180 2.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 132 3.-4.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 132 3.-4.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 68 5.-8.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 68 5.-8.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 68 5.-8.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 68 5.-8.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 35 9.-16.
Hargašová Miroslava BPR Bratislava 14.01.2003 35 9.-16.
Ličáková Lucia BPR Bratislava 24.09.2003 35 9.-16.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 35 9.-16.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 35 9.-16.
Nevláčilová Nina BPR Bratislava 22.06.2003 35 9.-16.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 35 9.-16.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 35 9.-16.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 12 17.-22.
Stoláriková Hana BPR Bratislava 24.03.2005 12 17.-22.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 12 17.-22.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 12 17.-22.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 12 17.-22.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 12 17.-22.