Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

86 záznamov

29. U15 AC UNIZA Žilina Q, 2019-01-12

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 200 1.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 140 2.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 86 3.-4.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 86 3.-4.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 48 5.-6.
Peťovský Oliver BK MI Trenčín 21.05.2005 48 5.-6.
Chudík Samuel AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2006 33 7.-8.
Zaťko Max AC UNIZA Žilina 25.10.2006 33 7.-8.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 22 9.-10.
Petrovič Hugo DBK Bratislava 12.03.2005 22 9.-10.
Štefaňák Matúš BK GYPY Piešťany 25.11.2005 10 11.-12.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 10 11.-12.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 170 1.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 170 1.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 74 2.
Peťovský Oliver BK MI Trenčín 21.05.2005 74 2.
Zaťko Max AC UNIZA Žilina 25.10.2006 33 3.-4.
Chudík Samuel AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2006 33 3.-4.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 33 3.-4.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 33 3.-4.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 11 5.
Štefaňák Matúš BK GYPY Piešťany 25.11.2005 11 5.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 200 1.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 140 2.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 74 3.-4.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 74 3.-4.
Peťovský Oliver BK MI Trenčín 21.05.2005 33 5.-8.
Chudík Samuel AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2006 33 5.-8.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 33 5.-8.
Petrovič Hugo DBK Bratislava 12.03.2005 33 5.-8.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 11 9.-10.
Zaťko Max AC UNIZA Žilina 25.10.2006 11 9.-10.
Ďurčatová Natália Spoje Bratislava 04.07.2005 200 1.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 180 2.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 132 3.-4.
Kublová Anna Bedminton Piešťany 26.01.2005 132 3.-4.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 92 5.-6.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 92 5.-6.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 62 7.-8.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 62 7.-8.
Žlnayová Andrea Bedminton Piešťany 24.02.2006 37 9.-16.
Macáková Michaela AC UNIZA Žilina 07.08.2006 37 9.-16.
Rustemova Diana Bedminton Piešťany 07.05.2006 37 9.-16.
Korenčiaková Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 04.08.2007 37 9.-16.
Kublová Alžbeta Bedminton Piešťany 27.06.2007 37 9.-16.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 37 9.-16.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 37 9.-16.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 37 9.-16.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 20 17.-20.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 20 17.-20.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 20 17.-20.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 20 17.-20.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 9 21.-24.
Rendlová Hana BK MI Trenčín 16.01.2007 9 21.-24.
Zázrivcová Linda AC UNIZA Žilina 18.09.2006 9 21.-24.
Daranská Vanessa BK MI Trenčín 04.05.2008 9 21.-24.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 180 1.
Ďurčatová Natália Spoje Bratislava 04.07.2005 180 1.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 124 2.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 124 2.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 60 3.-4.
Kublová Anna Bedminton Piešťany 26.01.2005 60 3.-4.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 60 3.-4.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 60 3.-4.
Zázrivcová Linda AC UNIZA Žilina 18.09.2006 31 5.-8.
Rendlová Hana BK MI Trenčín 16.01.2007 31 5.-8.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 31 5.-8.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 31 5.-8.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 31 5.-8.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 31 5.-8.
Korenčiaková Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 04.08.2007 31 5.-8.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 31 5.-8.
Žlnayová Andrea Bedminton Piešťany 24.02.2006 10 9.-10.
Rustemova Diana Bedminton Piešťany 07.05.2006 10 9.-10.
Macáková Michaela AC UNIZA Žilina 07.08.2006 10 9.-10.
Daranská Vanessa BK MI Trenčín 04.05.2008 10 9.-10.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 200 1.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 140 2.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 74 3.-4.
Ďurčatová Natália Spoje Bratislava 04.07.2005 74 3.-4.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 33 5.-8.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 33 5.-8.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 33 5.-8.
Zázrivcová Linda AC UNIZA Žilina 18.09.2006 33 5.-8.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 11 9.-10.
Macáková Michaela AC UNIZA Žilina 07.08.2006 11 9.-10.