Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

81 záznamov

34. U13 Spoje Bratislava Q, 2019-02-09

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 200 1.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 160 2.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 124 3.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 92 4.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 64 5.
Šulek Matyáš BK MI Trenčín 06.12.2008 60 6.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 52 7.
Bučko Michal BK GYPY Piešťany 16.04.2008 44 8.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 38 9.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 34 10.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 30 11.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 26 12.
Liška Dušan Spoje Bratislava 17.08.2007 22 13.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 18 14.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 14 15.
Beňovič Filip BK MI Trenčín 06.11.2009 10 16.
Matejov Tomáš BK Nitra 04.02.2008 6 17.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 180 1.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 180 1.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 108 2.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 108 2.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 52 3.-4.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 52 3.-4.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 52 3.-4.
Liška Dušan Spoje Bratislava 17.08.2007 52 3.-4.
Beňovič Filip BK MI Trenčín 06.11.2009 21 5.-8.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 21 5.-8.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 21 5.-8.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 21 5.-8.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 21 5.-8.
Bučko Michal BK GYPY Piešťany 16.04.2008 21 5.-8.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 21 5.-8.
Šulek Matyáš BK MI Trenčín 06.12.2008 21 5.-8.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 200 1.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 140 2.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 86 3.-4.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 86 3.-4.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 40 5.-8.
Šulek Matyáš BK MI Trenčín 06.12.2008 40 5.-8.
Bučko Michal BK GYPY Piešťany 16.04.2008 40 5.-8.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 40 5.-8.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 15 9.-12.
Beňovič Filip BK MI Trenčín 06.11.2009 15 9.-12.
Matejov Tomáš BK Nitra 04.02.2008 15 9.-12.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 15 9.-12.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 200 1.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 140 2.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 108 3.
Seitlerová Lujza BK GYPY Piešťany 05.09.2007 64 4.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 52 5.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 44 6.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 36 7.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 30 8.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 26 9.
Jarušková Simona BK Nitra 23.02.2007 18 10.
Halásová Sofia BK MI Trenčín 06.01.2008 12 11.
Varhaníková Karolína BK MI Trenčín 03.02.2008 8 12.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 170 1.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 170 1.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 86 2.
Seitlerová Lujza BK GYPY Piešťany 05.09.2007 86 2.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 40 3.-4.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 40 3.-4.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 40 3.-4.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 40 3.-4.
Halásová Sofia BK MI Trenčín 06.01.2008 15 5.-6.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 15 5.-6.
Jarušková Simona BK Nitra 23.02.2007 15 5.-6.
Varhaníková Karolína BK MI Trenčín 03.02.2008 15 5.-6.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 200 1.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 140 2.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 86 3.-4.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 86 3.-4.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 40 5.-8.
Seitlerová Lujza BK GYPY Piešťany 05.09.2007 40 5.-8.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 40 5.-8.
Varhaníková Karolína BK MI Trenčín 03.02.2008 40 5.-8.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 15 9.-12.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 15 9.-12.
Jarušková Simona BK Nitra 23.02.2007 15 9.-12.
Halásová Sofia BK MI Trenčín 06.01.2008 15 9.-12.