Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

88 záznamov

35. U13 Spoje Bratislava Q, 2019-03-16

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 200 1.
Šulek Matyáš BK MI Trenčín 06.12.2008 160 2.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 124 3.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 92 4.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 64 5.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 56 6.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 48 7.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 40 8.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 36 9.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 32 10.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 28 11.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 24 12.
Liška Dušan Spoje Bratislava 17.08.2007 18 13.
Beňovič Filip BK MI Trenčín 06.11.2009 14 14.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 10 15.
Kleman Tomáš BK MI Trenčín 27.11.2007 6 16.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 180 1.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 180 1.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 108 2.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 108 2.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 52 3.-4.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 52 3.-4.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 52 3.-4.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 52 3.-4.
Kleman Tomáš BK MI Trenčín 27.11.2007 21 5.-8.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 21 5.-8.
Beňovič Filip BK MI Trenčín 06.11.2009 21 5.-8.
Liška Dušan Spoje Bratislava 17.08.2007 21 5.-8.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 21 5.-8.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 21 5.-8.
Šulek Matyáš BK MI Trenčín 06.12.2008 21 5.-8.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 21 5.-8.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 200 1.
Liška Dušan Spoje Bratislava 17.08.2007 160 2.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 92 3.-4.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 92 3.-4.
Šulek Matyáš BK MI Trenčín 06.12.2008 46 5.-8.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 46 5.-8.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 46 5.-8.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 46 5.-8.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 19 9.-14.
Beňovič Filip BK MI Trenčín 06.11.2009 19 9.-14.
Kleman Tomáš BK MI Trenčín 27.11.2007 19 9.-14.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 19 9.-14.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 19 9.-14.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 19 9.-14.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 200 1.
Kublová Alžbeta BK GYPY Piešťany 27.06.2007 160 2.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 108 3.
Seitlerová Lujza BK GYPY Piešťany 05.09.2007 76 4.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 60 5.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 52 6.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 40 7.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 36 8.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 32 9.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 26 10.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 22 11.
Halásová Sofia BK MI Trenčín 06.01.2008 16 12.
Rendlová Hana BK MI Trenčín 16.01.2007 12 13.
Anettová Terézia BPR Bratislava 17.06.2009 6 14.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 180 1.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 180 1.
Kublová Alžbeta BK GYPY Piešťany 27.06.2007 92 2.
Seitlerová Lujza BK GYPY Piešťany 05.09.2007 92 2.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 46 3.-4.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 46 3.-4.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 46 3.-4.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 46 3.-4.
Anettová Terézia BPR Bratislava 17.06.2009 19 5.-7.
Rendlová Hana BK MI Trenčín 16.01.2007 19 5.-7.
Halásová Sofia BK MI Trenčín 06.01.2008 19 5.-7.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 19 5.-7.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 19 5.-7.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 19 5.-7.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 200 1.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 160 2.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 92 3.-4.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 92 3.-4.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 46 5.-8.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 46 5.-8.
Anettová Terézia BPR Bratislava 17.06.2009 46 5.-8.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 46 5.-8.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 19 9.-14.
Kublová Alžbeta BK GYPY Piešťany 27.06.2007 19 9.-14.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 19 9.-14.
Halásová Sofia BK MI Trenčín 06.01.2008 19 9.-14.
Rendlová Hana BK MI Trenčín 16.01.2007 19 9.-14.
Seitlerová Lujza BK GYPY Piešťany 05.09.2007 19 9.-14.