Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

121 záznamov

36. U13 BC Prešov Q, 2019-03-16

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 200 1.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 160 2.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 124 3.-4.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 124 3.-4.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 70 5.-6.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 70 5.-6.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 52 7.-8.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 52 7.-8.
Klimon René KGB Rožňava 06.06.2008 29 9.-16.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 29 9.-16.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 29 9.-16.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 29 9.-16.
Klimon Radoslav KGB Rožňava 17.03.2007 29 9.-16.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 29 9.-16.
Csizmadia Lucas KBC Košice 26.11.2007 29 9.-16.
Šipoš Filip KPŠ Košice 27.04.2007 29 9.-16.
Szalontai Filip KBC Košice 08.11.2007 8 17.-19.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 8 17.-19.
Suchý Michal KPŠ Košice 30.01.2007 8 17.-19.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 180 1.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 180 1.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 116 2.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 116 2.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 56 3.-4.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 56 3.-4.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 56 3.-4.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 56 3.-4.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 27 5.-8.
Suchý Michal KPŠ Košice 30.01.2007 27 5.-8.
Klimon René KGB Rožňava 06.06.2008 27 5.-8.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 27 5.-8.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 27 5.-8.
Klimon Radoslav KGB Rožňava 17.03.2007 27 5.-8.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 27 5.-8.
Šipoš Filip KPŠ Košice 27.04.2007 27 5.-8.
Csizmadia Lucas KBC Košice 26.11.2007 8 9.
Szalontai Filip KBC Košice 08.11.2007 8 9.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 200 1.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 160 2.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 116 3.-4.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 116 3.-4.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 56 5.-8.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 56 5.-8.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 56 5.-8.
Klimon Radoslav KGB Rožňava 17.03.2007 56 5.-8.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 27 9.-16.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 27 9.-16.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 27 9.-16.
Szalontai Filip KBC Košice 08.11.2007 27 9.-16.
Csizmadia Lucas KBC Košice 26.11.2007 27 9.-16.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 27 9.-16.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 27 9.-16.
Šipoš Filip KPŠ Košice 27.04.2007 27 9.-16.
Suchý Michal KPŠ Košice 30.01.2007 8 17.-18.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 8 17.-18.
Goldiánová Karin KPŠ Košice 28.08.2007 200 1.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 180 2.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 132 3.-4.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 132 3.-4.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 92 5.-6.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 92 5.-6.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 62 7.-8.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 62 7.-8.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 37 9.-16.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 37 9.-16.
Krestová Kristína KBC Košice 01.07.2009 37 9.-16.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 37 9.-16.
Swales Daniela KPŠ Košice 09.09.2007 37 9.-16.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 37 9.-16.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 37 9.-16.
Mularčíková Miroslava BC Prešov 10.07.2007 37 9.-16.
Knapová Martina BC Prešov 11.11.2007 14 17.-24.
Obročníková Linda BC Prešov 22.08.2007 14 17.-24.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 14 17.-24.
Sopková Alexandra BC Prešov 03.10.2007 14 17.-24.
Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 14 17.-24.
Molitorisová Sára BC Prešov 18.04.2007 14 17.-24.
Čmelíková Tara BC Prešov 04.12.2009 14 17.-24.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 14 17.-24.
Goldiánová Karin KPŠ Košice 28.08.2007 190 1.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 190 1.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 132 2.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 132 2.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 70 3.-4.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 70 3.-4.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 70 3.-4.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 70 3.-4.
Knapová Martina BC Prešov 11.11.2007 37 5.-8.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 37 5.-8.
Krestová Kristína KBC Košice 01.07.2009 37 5.-8.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 37 5.-8.
Swales Daniela KPŠ Košice 09.09.2007 37 5.-8.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 37 5.-8.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 37 5.-8.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 37 5.-8.
Obročníková Linda BC Prešov 22.08.2007 14 9.-12.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 14 9.-12.
Sopková Alexandra BC Prešov 03.10.2007 14 9.-12.
Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 14 9.-12.
Molitorisová Sára BC Prešov 18.04.2007 14 9.-12.
Čmelíková Tara BC Prešov 04.12.2009 14 9.-12.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 14 9.-12.
Mularčíková Miroslava BC Prešov 10.07.2007 14 9.-12.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 200 1.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 160 2.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 116 3.-4.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 116 3.-4.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 56 5.-8.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 56 5.-8.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 56 5.-8.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 56 5.-8.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 27 9.-16.
Krestová Kristína KBC Košice 01.07.2009 27 9.-16.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 27 9.-16.
Sopková Alexandra BC Prešov 03.10.2007 27 9.-16.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 27 9.-16.
Mularčíková Miroslava BC Prešov 10.07.2007 27 9.-16.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 27 9.-16.
Goldiánová Karin KPŠ Košice 28.08.2007 27 9.-16.
Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 8 17.-18.
Swales Daniela KPŠ Košice 09.09.2007 8 17.-18.