Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

480 záznamov

38. U17 Redukovaný rebríček 2018 A, 2019-01-01

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 2000 1.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 1800 2.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1600 3.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1400 4.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 1240 5.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1080 6.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 920 7.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 760 8.
Gunda Timon DBK Bratislava 23.04.2004 640 9.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 600 10.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 560 11.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 520 12.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 480 13.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 440 14.
Ház Milan Loko Košice 26.01.2004 400 15.
Mikuľák Filip KPŠ Košice 13.11.2003 380 16.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 360 17.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 340 18.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 320 19.
Trnavský Jozef Družst. Klenovec 04.11.2003 300 20.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 280 21.
Jandura Daniel BO Nižná 21.03.2003 260 22.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 240 23.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 220 24.
Švec Michal Slávia TU Zvolen 26.08.2003 180 25.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 160 26.
Masrna Matúš KBC Košice 14.05.2003 140 27.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 120 28.
Mihok Maxim BC Prešov 17.09.2003 100 29.
Čuhár Filip BKR Púchov 24.04.2004 80 30.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 60 31.
Foriš Samuel BC Prešov 22.05.2005 40 32.
Hanes Tobias Adrián BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 27.06.2003 20 33.
Valentík Eduard FaB ATU Košice 05.06.2003 20 34.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 19 35.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 19 36.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 18 37.
Kašša Jakub BK Šamorín 23.08.2003 18 38.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 17 39.
Timko Filip BC Prešov 22.01.2004 17 40.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 16 41.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 16 42.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 15 43.
Mikuláš Jakub Victory Trebišov 08.09.2005 15 44.
Fedor Alexander BC Prešov 21.11.2003 14 45.
Zakuťanský Matúš BC Prešov 07.01.2004 14 46.
Kostelník Jakub KBC Košice 02.07.2005 13 47.-48.
Merčiak Milan Slávia TU Zvolen 09.09.2004 13 47.-48.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 12 49.
Argaláš Marek BO Nižná 19.02.2004 12 50.
Vlk Jakub CEVA Trenčín 25.04.2003 11 51.
Feňuš Nikolas BC Prešov 14.07.2004 11 52.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 10 53.-54.
Patkoš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 06.01.2004 10 53.-54.
Jančo Jakub KBC Košice 11.07.2003 9 55.-56.
Marton Timon Jakub BC Prešov 23.11.2005 9 55.-56.
Marek Filip Slávia TU Zvolen 25.10.2004 8 57.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 8 58.
Halčin Tomáš BK ZŠ Lendak 16.10.2005 7 59.
Horanský Michal Slávia TU Zvolen 02.11.2003 7 60.
Vranský Samuel Družst. Klenovec 14.10.2004 6 61.-62.
Rolko Jakub Slávia TU Zvolen 24.01.2004 6 61.-62.
Tkáč Šimon BC Prešov 08.10.2003 5 63.-65.
Spratek Tomáš BC Prešov 26.10.2005 5 63.-65.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 5 63.-65.
Hunčík Tomáš BK MI Trenčín 15.04.2003 4 66.
Klein Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 21.11.2004 3 67.-68.
Kundrát Samuel KBC Košice 24.09.2003 3 67.-68.
Domiňák Tomáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.08.2004 2 69.
Krajmer Tomáš BK Šurany 16.02.2003 2 70.
Rudík Timotej Slávia TU Zvolen 09.06.2004 1 71.
Peťovský Oliver BK MI Trenčín 21.05.2005 1 72.
Mikuláš Dávid Victory Trebišov 28.08.2003 1 73.
Dunčko Dominik ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 29.11.2005 1 74.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1 75.
Majerčák Matej BK ZŠ Lendak 07.02.2003 1 76.
Meško Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.08.2003 1 77.
Parobek Gabriel Družst. Klenovec 20.06.2003 1 78.-79.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 1 78.-79.
Kolodzej Lukáš BK ZŠ Lendak 18.10.2005 1 80.-81.
Revaj Dávid BKZL Zákamenné 22.10.2003 1 80.-81.
Kalinčík Matúš BK GYPY Piešťany 19.11.2003 1 82.
Žoldak Adam VEVA Huncovce 26.04.2004 1 83.
Mónosi Nicolas Karol BK Šamorín 28.12.2004 1 84.
Fajčík Tomáš BKK Sliač 19.04.2004 1 85.-87.
Trnovský Dominik AC UNIZA Žilina 10.09.2003 1 85.-87.
Moško Daniel BKR Púchov 22.11.2005 1 85.-87.
Petrovič Hugo DBK Bratislava 12.03.2005 1 88.
Váradi Filip Družst. Klenovec 07.01.2004 1 89.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 2000 1.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1700 2.-3.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1700 2.-3.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 1400 4.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1240 5.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 1080 6.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 920 7.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 760 8.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 640 9.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 600 10.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 560 11.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 520 12.
Ház Milan Loko Košice 26.01.2004 480 13.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 440 14.
Gunda Timon DBK Bratislava 23.04.2004 400 15.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 380 16.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 360 17.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 340 18.
Mikuľák Filip KPŠ Košice 13.11.2003 320 19.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 300 20.
Trnavský Jozef Družst. Klenovec 04.11.2003 280 21.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 260 22.
Hanes Tobias Adrián BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 27.06.2003 240 23.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 220 24.
Jandura Daniel BO Nižná 21.03.2003 180 25.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 160 26.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 140 27.
Mikuláš Jakub Victory Trebišov 08.09.2005 120 28.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 100 29.
Čuhár Filip BKR Púchov 24.04.2004 80 30.
Švec Michal Slávia TU Zvolen 26.08.2003 60 31.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 40 32.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 20 33.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 20 34.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 19 35.
Masrna Matúš KBC Košice 14.05.2003 18 36.-38.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 18 36.-38.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 18 36.-38.
Foriš Samuel BC Prešov 22.05.2005 17 39.
Marton Timon Jakub BC Prešov 23.11.2005 17 40.-41.
Mihok Maxim BC Prešov 17.09.2003 17 40.-41.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 16 42.-43.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 16 42.-43.
Krajmer Tomáš BK Šurany 16.02.2003 15 44.
Kundrát Samuel KBC Košice 24.09.2003 14 45.
Fedor Alexander BC Prešov 21.11.2003 14 46.
Vlk Jakub CEVA Trenčín 25.04.2003 13 47.
Kostelník Jakub KBC Košice 02.07.2005 13 48.
Meško Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.08.2003 12 49.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 12 50.
Vranský Samuel Družst. Klenovec 14.10.2004 11 51.
Argaláš Marek BO Nižná 19.02.2004 11 52.
Mikuláš Dávid Victory Trebišov 28.08.2003 10 53.
Parobek Gabriel Družst. Klenovec 20.06.2003 10 54.
Zakuťanský Matúš BC Prešov 07.01.2004 9 55.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 9 56.
Timko Filip BC Prešov 22.01.2004 8 57.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 8 58.
Peťovský Oliver BK MI Trenčín 21.05.2005 7 59.
Feňuš Nikolas BC Prešov 14.07.2004 7 60.
Jančo Jakub KBC Košice 11.07.2003 6 61.-62.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 6 61.-62.
Spratek Tomáš BC Prešov 26.10.2005 5 63.-64.
Tkáč Šimon BC Prešov 08.10.2003 5 63.-64.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 4 65.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 2000 1.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1800 2.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1600 3.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1400 4.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1240 5.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 1080 6.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 920 7.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 760 8.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 640 9.
Gunda Timon DBK Bratislava 23.04.2004 600 10.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 560 11.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 520 12.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 480 13.
Ház Milan Loko Košice 26.01.2004 440 14.
Mikuľák Filip KPŠ Košice 13.11.2003 400 15.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 380 16.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 360 17.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 340 18.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 320 19.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 300 20.
Hanes Tobias Adrián BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 27.06.2003 280 21.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 260 22.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 240 23.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 220 24.
Trnavský Jozef Družst. Klenovec 04.11.2003 180 25.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 160 26.
Mihok Maxim BC Prešov 17.09.2003 140 27.
Čuhár Filip BKR Púchov 24.04.2004 120 28.
Mikuláš Jakub Victory Trebišov 08.09.2005 90 29.-30.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 90 29.-30.
Fedor Alexander BC Prešov 21.11.2003 60 31.
Švec Michal Slávia TU Zvolen 26.08.2003 40 32.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 20 33.
Foriš Samuel BC Prešov 22.05.2005 20 34.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 19 35.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 19 36.
Vranský Samuel Družst. Klenovec 14.10.2004 18 37.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 18 38.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 17 39.
Masrna Matúš KBC Košice 14.05.2003 17 40.
Feňuš Nikolas BC Prešov 14.07.2004 16 41.
Timko Filip BC Prešov 22.01.2004 16 42.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 15 43.
Marton Timon Jakub BC Prešov 23.11.2005 15 44.
Zakuťanský Matúš BC Prešov 07.01.2004 14 45.
Patkoš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 06.01.2004 14 46.-47.
Valentík Eduard FaB ATU Košice 05.06.2003 14 46.-47.
Spratek Tomáš BC Prešov 26.10.2005 13 48.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 12 49.
Vlk Jakub CEVA Trenčín 25.04.2003 12 50.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 11 51.-52.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 11 51.-52.
Kašša Jakub BK Šamorín 23.08.2003 10 53.
Meško Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.08.2003 10 54.-55.
Peťovský Oliver BK MI Trenčín 21.05.2005 10 54.-55.
Kundrát Samuel KBC Košice 24.09.2003 9 56.-57.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 9 56.-57.
Tkáč Šimon BC Prešov 08.10.2003 8 58.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 7 59.
Hunčík Tomáš BK MI Trenčín 15.04.2003 7 60.-61.
Merčiak Milan Slávia TU Zvolen 09.09.2004 7 60.-61.
Krajmer Tomáš BK Šurany 16.02.2003 6 62.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 2000 1.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1800 2.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1600 3.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 1400 4.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1240 5.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1080 6.
Hlavačková Zina Gym. Partizánske 03.02.2003 920 7.
Stieranková Kristína ŠK Hrachovo 27.07.2003 760 8.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 640 9.
Kučová Terézia Sokol Ilava 19.06.2003 600 10.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 560 11.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 520 12.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 480 13.
Szováková Kamilla KBC Košice 30.07.2003 440 14.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 400 15.
Macáková Michaela KPŠ Košice 02.04.2003 380 16.
Bajusová Alexandra PBA Prešov 25.08.2004 360 17.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 340 18.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 320 19.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 300 20.
Drgová Adriana Sokol Ilava 09.09.2003 270 21.-22.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 270 21.-22.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 240 23.
Hrušková Eva Družst. Klenovec 11.09.2003 220 24.
Slebodníková Diana KPŠ Košice 02.11.2003 180 25.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 160 26.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 140 27.
Nevláčilová Nina BPR Bratislava 22.06.2003 120 28.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 100 29.
Cmorejová Alena PBA Prešov 13.05.2003 80 30.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 60 31.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 40 32.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 20 33.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 20 34.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 19 35.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 19 36.
Andrejková Nikola BC Prešov 19.02.2004 18 37.
Grofčíková Barbora KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.03.2004 18 38.
Zelinová Hana BKK Sliač 24.08.2003 17 39.
Trebulová Nikola Sokol Ilava 12.06.2004 17 40.-41.
Baková Lucia ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 09.07.2003 17 40.-41.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 16 42.
Čmelíková Letícia BC Prešov 19.07.2004 15 43.
Matejčíková Sabina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.10.2004 15 44.
Ďurčíková Dominika BKK Sliač 17.09.2003 14 45.
Švačová Kristína BC Prešov 03.02.2004 14 46.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 13 47.
Klejová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.04.2004 13 48.
Ťapajáková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.10.2004 12 49.
Maniková Dominika BC Prešov 28.03.2004 12 50.
Fajberová Sára KBŠ Dolný Kubín 07.06.2004 11 51.
Šmilňáková Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.05.2004 11 52.
Valentíková Ema FaB ATU Košice 01.08.2005 10 53.
Janošková Simona BKT Trebišov 21.12.2003 10 54.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 9 55.-56.
Ličáková Lucia BPR Bratislava 24.09.2003 9 55.-56.
Tverďáková Dáša FaB ATU Košice 08.01.2004 8 57.-59.
Dorčáková Alexandra Victory Trebišov 15.04.2004 8 57.-59.
Gubancová Sandra FaB ATU Košice 15.11.2003 8 57.-59.
Hanková Vladimíra Sokol Ilava 04.10.2004 7 60.
Oriešková Martina BO Nižná 10.04.2003 6 61.
Babínová Justína BK Šurany 08.04.2003 6 62.
Maniková Simona BC Prešov 06.09.2005 5 63.-64.
Koščová Simona BC Prešov 30.07.2004 5 63.-64.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 4 65.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 4 66.
Skálová Kristína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.11.2003 3 67.
Ridzoňová Ema Slávia TU Zvolen 02.03.2004 3 68.
Martausová Noémi BC Prešov 30.12.2005 2 69.
Straková Alexandra Eva BC Prešov 13.11.2003 2 70.
Bieleschová Paulína BK GYPY Piešťany 06.07.2005 1 71.
Bartle Lucia BC Prešov 05.09.2003 1 72.
Doležalová Ema BC Prešov 16.11.2005 1 73.
Lacková Diana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.12.2005 1 74.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 1 75.
Trusová Bianka KPŠ Košice 10.05.2003 1 76.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 1 77.
Branická Alžbeta Slávia TU Zvolen 21.03.2003 1 78.-79.
Baková Ivana ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 12.06.2005 1 78.-79.
Križalkovičová Simona BC Prešov 22.11.2005 1 80.-81.
Jakubová Nina BC Prešov 07.03.2004 1 80.-81.
Štefanková Romana BC Prešov 22.07.2003 1 82.
Seitlerová Sofia BK GYPY Piešťany 21.04.2005 1 83.
Poldaufová Silvia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.07.2005 1 84.
Šutková Emma BC Prešov 11.03.2004 1 85.
Blanárová Martina KPŠ Košice 31.08.2005 1 86.-87.
Vrbinská Emma Družst. Klenovec 05.08.2004 1 86.-87.
Pleváková Ivana BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 1 88.
Gutisová Laura BC Prešov 15.11.2005 1 89.
Bilinová Inés VEVA Huncovce 23.04.2004 1 90.
Tarasovičová Petra BC Prešov 17.07.2003 1 91.
Jágriková Nikola BKR Púchov 03.04.2005 1 92.-95.
Fábryová Viktória BK MI Trenčín 07.10.2003 1 92.-95.
Koritková Natália Monika BK MI Trenčín 05.12.2005 1 92.-95.
Gurská Miriam KPŠ Košice 25.06.2003 1 92.-95.
Figuliová Alexandra Družst. Klenovec 20.02.2004 1 96.-97.
Šucová Katarína KBC Košice 21.02.2005 1 96.-97.
Mazureková Margaréta BK ZŠ Lendak 14.10.2005 1 98.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 1 99.
Šimjaková Gabriela BKZL Zákamenné 16.10.2003 1 100.
Hrkelová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.05.2005 1 101.-102.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 1 101.-102.
Hartelová Martina AC UNIZA Žilina 09.11.2003 1 103.
Jančíková Lenka ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 14.01.2003 1 104.
Ľuptáková Alžbeta BK Rim. Sobota 05.02.2005 1 105.-106.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 1 105.-106.
Hýblová Barbora AC UNIZA Žilina 19.12.2003 1 107.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1900 1.-2.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 1900 1.-2.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 1500 3.-4.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1500 3.-4.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1240 5.
Hlavačková Zina Gym. Partizánske 03.02.2003 1080 6.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 920 7.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 760 8.
Drgová Adriana Sokol Ilava 09.09.2003 640 9.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 600 10.
Kučová Terézia Sokol Ilava 19.06.2003 560 11.
Macáková Michaela KPŠ Košice 02.04.2003 520 12.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 480 13.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 440 14.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 400 15.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 380 16.
Bajusová Alexandra PBA Prešov 25.08.2004 360 17.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 340 18.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 320 19.
Szováková Kamilla KBC Košice 30.07.2003 300 20.
Stieranková Kristína ŠK Hrachovo 27.07.2003 280 21.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 260 22.
Hrušková Eva Družst. Klenovec 11.09.2003 240 23.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 220 24.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 180 25.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 160 26.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 140 27.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 110 28.-29.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 110 28.-29.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 80 30.
Jágriková Nikola BKR Púchov 03.04.2005 60 31.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 40 32.
Grofčíková Barbora KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.03.2004 20 33.
Nevláčilová Nina BPR Bratislava 22.06.2003 20 34.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 19 35.-36.
Slebodníková Diana KPŠ Košice 02.11.2003 19 35.-36.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 18 37.
Čmelíková Letícia BC Prešov 19.07.2004 18 38.-39.
Bartle Lucia BC Prešov 05.09.2003 18 38.-39.
Švačová Kristína BC Prešov 03.02.2004 17 40.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 16 41.
Andrejková Nikola BC Prešov 19.02.2004 16 42.
Križalkovičová Simona BC Prešov 22.11.2005 15 43.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 15 44.
Doležalová Ema BC Prešov 16.11.2005 14 45.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 14 46.
Babínová Justína BK Šurany 08.04.2003 13 47.
Ťapajáková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.10.2004 11 48.-57.
Zelinová Hana BKK Sliač 24.08.2003 11 48.-57.
Ďurčíková Dominika BKK Sliač 17.09.2003 11 48.-57.
Šmilňáková Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.05.2004 11 48.-57.
Matejčíková Sabina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.10.2004 11 48.-57.
Klejová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.04.2004 11 48.-57.
Dorčáková Alexandra Victory Trebišov 15.04.2004 11 48.-57.
Hanková Vladimíra Sokol Ilava 04.10.2004 11 48.-57.
Trebulová Nikola Sokol Ilava 12.06.2004 11 48.-57.
Fajberová Sára KBŠ Dolný Kubín 07.06.2004 11 48.-57.
Koščová Simona BC Prešov 30.07.2004 8 58.
Martausová Noémi BC Prešov 30.12.2005 7 59.-60.
Straková Alexandra Eva BC Prešov 13.11.2003 7 59.-60.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 6 61.
Trusová Bianka KPŠ Košice 10.05.2003 6 62.
Štefanková Romana BC Prešov 22.07.2003 5 63.
Janošková Simona BKT Trebišov 21.12.2003 5 64.
Pleváková Ivana BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 4 65.
Jakubová Nina BC Prešov 07.03.2004 4 66.-67.
Maniková Dominika BC Prešov 28.03.2004 4 66.-67.
Maniková Simona BC Prešov 06.09.2005 3 68.-69.
Gutisová Laura BC Prešov 15.11.2005 3 68.-69.
Gurská Miriam KPŠ Košice 25.06.2003 2 70.-71.
Šucová Katarína KBC Košice 21.02.2005 2 70.-71.
Šutková Emma BC Prešov 11.03.2004 1 72.
Blanárová Martina KPŠ Košice 31.08.2005 1 73.
Tarasovičová Petra BC Prešov 17.07.2003 1 74.
Oriešková Martina BO Nižná 10.04.2003 1 75.-76.
Skálová Kristína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.11.2003 1 75.-76.
Vrbinská Emma Družst. Klenovec 05.08.2004 1 77.-79.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 1 77.-79.
Figuliová Alexandra Družst. Klenovec 20.02.2004 1 77.-79.
Baková Lucia ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 09.07.2003 1 80.-82.
Koritková Natália Monika BK MI Trenčín 05.12.2005 1 80.-82.
Fábryová Viktória BK MI Trenčín 07.10.2003 1 80.-82.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 2000 1.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 1800 2.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1600 3.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1400 4.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1240 5.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1080 6.
Hlavačková Zina Gym. Partizánske 03.02.2003 920 7.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 760 8.
Kučová Terézia Sokol Ilava 19.06.2003 640 9.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 600 10.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 560 11.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 520 12.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 480 13.
Bajusová Alexandra PBA Prešov 25.08.2004 440 14.
Stieranková Kristína ŠK Hrachovo 27.07.2003 400 15.
Drgová Adriana Sokol Ilava 09.09.2003 380 16.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 360 17.
Macáková Michaela KPŠ Košice 02.04.2003 340 18.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 320 19.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 300 20.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 280 21.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 260 22.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 240 23.
Hrušková Eva Družst. Klenovec 11.09.2003 220 24.
Slebodníková Diana KPŠ Košice 02.11.2003 180 25.
Grofčíková Barbora KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.03.2004 150 26.-27.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 150 26.-27.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 120 28.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 100 29.
Cmorejová Alena PBA Prešov 13.05.2003 80 30.
Szováková Kamilla KBC Košice 30.07.2003 60 31.
Nevláčilová Nina BPR Bratislava 22.06.2003 40 32.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 20 33.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 20 34.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 19 35.
Andrejková Nikola BC Prešov 19.02.2004 19 36.
Jágriková Nikola BKR Púchov 03.04.2005 18 37.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 18 38.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 17 39.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 17 40.
Dorčáková Alexandra Victory Trebišov 15.04.2004 16 41.
Trebulová Nikola Sokol Ilava 12.06.2004 16 42.
Baková Lucia ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 09.07.2003 15 43.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 15 44.
Janošková Simona BKT Trebišov 21.12.2003 14 45.
Švačová Kristína BC Prešov 03.02.2004 14 46.-47.
Čmelíková Letícia BC Prešov 19.07.2004 14 46.-47.
Tarasovičová Petra BC Prešov 17.07.2003 13 48.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 12 49.
Babínová Justína BK Šurany 08.04.2003 12 50.
Bartle Lucia BC Prešov 05.09.2003 11 51.-53.
Valentíková Ema FaB ATU Košice 01.08.2005 11 51.-53.
Hanková Vladimíra Sokol Ilava 04.10.2004 11 51.-53.
Maniková Simona BC Prešov 06.09.2005 10 54.
Jakubová Nina BC Prešov 07.03.2004 9 55.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 9 56.
Koščová Simona BC Prešov 30.07.2004 8 57.
Šucová Katarína KBC Košice 21.02.2005 8 58.
Ličáková Lucia BPR Bratislava 24.09.2003 7 59.-60.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 7 59.-60.
Gurská Miriam KPŠ Košice 25.06.2003 6 61.-62.
Trusová Bianka KPŠ Košice 10.05.2003 6 61.-62.
Straková Alexandra Eva BC Prešov 13.11.2003 5 63.-64.
Štefanková Romana BC Prešov 22.07.2003 5 63.-64.
Gutisová Laura BC Prešov 15.11.2005 4 65.-66.
Maniková Dominika BC Prešov 28.03.2004 4 65.-66.
Pleváková Ivana BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 3 67.
Blanárová Martina KPŠ Košice 31.08.2005 3 68.
Križalkovičová Simona BC Prešov 22.11.2005 2 69.-72.
Martausová Noémi BC Prešov 30.12.2005 2 69.-72.
Doležalová Ema BC Prešov 16.11.2005 2 69.-72.
Šutková Emma BC Prešov 11.03.2004 2 69.-72.
Vrbinská Emma Družst. Klenovec 05.08.2004 1 73.-74.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 1 73.-74.
Fábryová Viktória BK MI Trenčín 07.10.2003 1 75.