Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

107 záznamov

38. U17 Redukovaný rebríček 2018 A, 2019-01-01 (DŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 2000 1.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1800 2.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1600 3.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 1400 4.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1240 5.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1080 6.
Hlavačková Zina Gym. Partizánske 03.02.2003 920 7.
Stieranková Kristína ŠK Hrachovo 27.07.2003 760 8.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 640 9.
Kučová Terézia Sokol Ilava 19.06.2003 600 10.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 560 11.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 520 12.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 480 13.
Szováková Kamilla KBC Košice 30.07.2003 440 14.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 400 15.
Macáková Michaela KPŠ Košice 02.04.2003 380 16.
Bajusová Alexandra PBA Prešov 25.08.2004 360 17.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 340 18.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 320 19.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 300 20.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 270 21.-22.
Drgová Adriana Sokol Ilava 09.09.2003 270 21.-22.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 240 23.
Hrušková Eva Družst. Klenovec 11.09.2003 220 24.
Slebodníková Diana KPŠ Košice 02.11.2003 180 25.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 160 26.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 140 27.
Nevláčilová Nina BPR Bratislava 22.06.2003 120 28.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 100 29.
Cmorejová Alena PBA Prešov 13.05.2003 80 30.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 60 31.
Ďurčatová Natália DBK Bratislava 04.07.2005 40 32.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 20 33.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 20 34.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 19 35.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 19 36.
Andrejková Nikola BC Prešov 19.02.2004 18 37.
Grofčíková Barbora KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.03.2004 18 38.
Zelinová Hana BKK Sliač 24.08.2003 17 39.
Baková Lucia ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 09.07.2003 17 40.-41.
Trebulová Nikola Sokol Ilava 12.06.2004 17 40.-41.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 16 42.
Čmelíková Letícia BC Prešov 19.07.2004 15 43.
Matejčíková Sabina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.10.2004 15 44.
Ďurčíková Dominika BKK Sliač 17.09.2003 14 45.
Švačová Kristína BC Prešov 03.02.2004 14 46.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 13 47.
Klejová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.04.2004 13 48.
Ťapajáková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.10.2004 12 49.
Maniková Dominika BC Prešov 28.03.2004 12 50.
Fajberová Sára KBŠ Dolný Kubín 07.06.2004 11 51.
Šmilňáková Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.05.2004 11 52.
Valentíková Ema FaB ATU Košice 01.08.2005 10 53.
Janošková Simona BKT Trebišov 21.12.2003 10 54.
Ličáková Lucia BPR Bratislava 24.09.2003 9 55.-56.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 9 55.-56.
Tverďáková Dáša FaB ATU Košice 08.01.2004 8 57.-59.
Dorčáková Alexandra Victory Trebišov 15.04.2004 8 57.-59.
Gubancová Sandra FaB ATU Košice 15.11.2003 8 57.-59.
Hanková Vladimíra Sokol Ilava 04.10.2004 7 60.
Oriešková Martina BO Nižná 10.04.2003 6 61.
Babínová Justína BK Šurany 08.04.2003 6 62.
Maniková Simona BC Prešov 06.09.2005 5 63.-64.
Koščová Simona BC Prešov 30.07.2004 5 63.-64.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 4 65.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 4 66.
Skálová Kristína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.11.2003 3 67.
Ridzoňová Ema Slávia TU Zvolen 02.03.2004 3 68.
Martausová Noémi BC Prešov 30.12.2005 2 69.
Straková Alexandra Eva BC Prešov 13.11.2003 2 70.
Bieleschová Paulína BK GYPY Piešťany 06.07.2005 1 71.
Bartle Lucia BC Prešov 05.09.2003 1 72.
Doležalová Ema BC Prešov 16.11.2005 1 73.
Lacková Diana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.12.2005 1 74.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 1 75.
Trusová Bianka KPŠ Košice 10.05.2003 1 76.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 1 77.
Branická Alžbeta Slávia TU Zvolen 21.03.2003 1 78.-79.
Baková Ivana ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 12.06.2005 1 78.-79.
Križalkovičová Simona BC Prešov 22.11.2005 1 80.-81.
Jakubová Nina BC Prešov 07.03.2004 1 80.-81.
Štefanková Romana BC Prešov 22.07.2003 1 82.
Seitlerová Sofia BK GYPY Piešťany 21.04.2005 1 83.
Poldaufová Silvia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.07.2005 1 84.
Šutková Emma BC Prešov 11.03.2004 1 85.
Vrbinská Emma Družst. Klenovec 05.08.2004 1 86.-87.
Blanárová Martina KPŠ Košice 31.08.2005 1 86.-87.
Pleváková Ivana BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 1 88.
Gutisová Laura BC Prešov 15.11.2005 1 89.
Bilinová Inés VEVA Huncovce 23.04.2004 1 90.
Tarasovičová Petra BC Prešov 17.07.2003 1 91.
Jágriková Nikola BKR Púchov 03.04.2005 1 92.-95.
Fábryová Viktória BK MI Trenčín 07.10.2003 1 92.-95.
Koritková Natália Monika BK MI Trenčín 05.12.2005 1 92.-95.
Gurská Miriam KPŠ Košice 25.06.2003 1 92.-95.
Figuliová Alexandra Družst. Klenovec 20.02.2004 1 96.-97.
Šucová Katarína KBC Košice 21.02.2005 1 96.-97.
Mazureková Margaréta BK ZŠ Lendak 14.10.2005 1 98.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 1 99.
Šimjaková Gabriela BKZL Zákamenné 16.10.2003 1 100.
Hrkelová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.05.2005 1 101.-102.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 1 101.-102.
Hartelová Martina AC UNIZA Žilina 09.11.2003 1 103.
Jančíková Lenka ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 14.01.2003 1 104.
Ľuptáková Alžbeta BK Rim. Sobota 05.02.2005 1 105.-106.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 1 105.-106.
Hýblová Barbora AC UNIZA Žilina 19.12.2003 1 107.