Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

67 záznamov

39. U15 Redukovaný rebríček 2018 A, 2019-01-01 (MM)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 2000 1.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1800 2.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1600 3.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 1400 4.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 1240 5.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 1080 6.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 920 7.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 760 8.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 640 9.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 600 10.
Mikuľák Oliver KPŠ Košice 26.07.2006 560 11.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 520 12.
Palkoci Andrej BPR Bratislava 14.03.2006 480 13.
Štefánik Matúš KPŠ Košice 28.05.2006 440 14.
Mravec Filip Loko Košice 26.08.2005 400 15.
Šlosár Samuel KBC Košice 10.02.2006 380 16.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 360 17.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 340 18.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 320 19.
Zaťko Max AC UNIZA Žilina 25.10.2006 300 20.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 280 21.
Foriš Samuel BC Prešov 22.05.2005 260 22.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 240 23.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 220 24.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 180 25.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 160 26.
Kostelník Jakub KBC Košice 02.07.2005 140 27.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 120 28.
Spratek Tomáš BC Prešov 26.10.2005 100 29.
Mikuláš Jakub Victory Trebišov 08.09.2005 80 30.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 60 31.
Heidecker Samuel KPŠ Košice 01.05.2005 40 32.
Marton Timon Jakub BC Prešov 23.11.2005 20 33.
Peťovský Oliver BK MI Trenčín 21.05.2005 20 34.
Moško Daniel BKR Púchov 22.11.2005 19 35.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 19 36.
Mészár Oliver BPR Bratislava 14.06.2005 18 37.
Hujo Samuel BK MI Trenčín 02.06.2006 18 38.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 17 39.-40.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 17 39.-40.
Dubecký David BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 16 41.
Horváth Patrik KPŠ Košice 19.12.2005 16 42.
Kašper Matej BC Prešov 13.03.2006 15 43.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 15 44.
Dudaščík Adam BC Prešov 01.03.2006 14 45.
Petrovič Hugo DBK Bratislava 12.03.2005 14 46.
Baffi Markus Kristián KGB Rožňava 07.10.2006 13 47.
Tverdík Lukáš BC Prešov 21.11.2006 13 48.
Vachalík Matúš BKR Púchov 07.05.2005 12 49.
Bella Adam BK Rim. Sobota 31.01.2006 12 50.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 11 51.-52.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 11 51.-52.
Romaňak Matúš BC Prešov 20.03.2006 10 53.
Leško Samuel BC Prešov 26.08.2006 9 54.-56.
Chladný Damián BC Prešov 27.05.2007 9 54.-56.
Imrich Benjamín BC Prešov 07.04.2006 9 54.-56.
Callaghan Collin Aiden Loko Košice 08.07.2005 8 57.
Foriš Timotej BC Prešov 04.09.2006 8 58.
Rudý Šimon BC Prešov 08.08.2007 7 59.-62.
Kralovanský Šimon BC Prešov 19.12.2006 7 59.-62.
Garnier Philippe BC Prešov 30.08.2006 7 59.-62.
Tomáš Patrik BC Prešov 21.05.2007 7 59.-62.
Mikloš Patrik BC Prešov 07.12.2006 5 63.-64.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 5 63.-64.
Kovaľ Kočiš Jakub BC Prešov 29.12.2006 4 65.
Talaj Markus Družst. Klenovec 11.10.2006 4 66.
Kozma Damián BC Prešov 18.09.2006 3 67.