Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

363 záznamov

40. U13 Redukovaný rebríček 2018 A, 2019-01-01

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Srnec Adam BKR Púchov 01.06.2007 1800 2.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1600 3.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 1400 4.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 1240 5.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 1080 6.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 920 7.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 760 8.
Poláček Viktor KBŠ Dolný Kubín 20.05.2007 640 9.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 600 10.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 560 11.
Novysedlák Oliver BPR Bratislava 06.05.2007 520 12.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 480 13.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 440 14.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 400 15.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 380 16.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 360 17.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 340 18.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 320 19.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 300 20.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 280 21.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 260 22.
Gerenčer Bruno PBA Prešov 07.07.2007 240 23.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 220 24.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 180 25.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 160 26.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 140 27.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 120 28.
Fodor Samuel Družst. Klenovec 06.10.2009 100 29.
Vrbiar Ján Družst. Klenovec 01.03.2007 80 30.
Michalka Jakub BKR Púchov 08.09.2010 60 31.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 40 32.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 20 33.
Bučko Michal BK GYPY Piešťany 16.04.2008 20 34.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 19 35.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 19 36.
Chladný Damián BC Prešov 27.05.2007 18 37.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 18 38.
Tomáš Patrik BC Prešov 21.05.2007 17 39.
Klimon Radoslav KGB Rožňava 17.03.2007 17 40.-41.
Takáč Imrich KGB Rožňava 21.01.2009 17 40.-41.
Kochan Jakub ŠK Hrachovo 18.09.2007 16 42.
Gajdoš Dávid BO Nižná 03.10.2007 15 43.-44.
Tóth Denis Victory Trebišov 10.12.2008 15 43.-44.
Brádňan Aleš Družst. Klenovec 27.04.2007 14 45.
Vrbiar Tomáš Družst. Klenovec 22.09.2009 14 46.
Skurčák Gregor BO Nižná 10.09.2008 13 47.
Rudý Šimon BC Prešov 08.08.2007 13 48.
Gallovič Andrej AC UNIZA Žilina 16.06.2007 12 49.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 11 50.-52.
Gerda Alexis Richard PBA Prešov 19.07.2007 11 50.-52.
Girman Axel Victory Trebišov 27.04.2008 11 50.-52.
Matejčík Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.05.2009 10 53.
Varga Sebastián BKT Trebišov 15.04.2007 10 54.
Pauko Patrik Družst. Klenovec 13.05.2009 9 55.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 9 56.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 8 57.
Sliva Patrik ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.10.2007 8 58.
Fajber Samuel KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.01.2007 7 59.
Majerčák Martin BK ZŠ Lendak 13.03.2008 7 60.
Liška Dušan Spoje Bratislava 17.08.2007 6 61.-62.
Ľupták Patrik BKK Sliač 13.12.2009 6 61.-62.
Rúčka Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 13.05.2007 5 63.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 5 64.-65.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 5 64.-65.
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 4 66.-67.
Uherik Aladár AC UNIZA Žilina 16.04.2010 4 66.-67.
Klikušovský Matej Spoje Bratislava 24.02.2007 3 68.-69.
Šurin Jakub BO Nižná 08.10.2007 3 68.-69.
Cigánik Marián AC UNIZA Žilina 10.04.2007 2 70.
Priehradník Michal BKK Sliač 21.10.2009 1 71.-72.
Beňovič Filip BK MI Trenčín 06.11.2009 1 71.-72.
Srnec Adam BKR Púchov 01.06.2007 1900 1.-2.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1900 1.-2.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1600 3.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 1400 4.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 1240 5.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 1080 6.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 920 7.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 700 8.-9.
Poláček Viktor KBŠ Dolný Kubín 20.05.2007 700 8.-9.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 600 10.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 560 11.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 520 12.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 480 13.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 440 14.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 400 15.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 380 16.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 360 17.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 340 18.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 320 19.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 300 20.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 280 21.
Gerenčer Bruno PBA Prešov 07.07.2007 260 22.
Vrbiar Ján Družst. Klenovec 01.03.2007 240 23.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 220 24.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 180 25.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 160 26.
Kochan Jakub ŠK Hrachovo 18.09.2007 140 27.
Michalka Jakub BKR Púchov 08.09.2010 120 28.
Fodor Samuel Družst. Klenovec 06.10.2009 100 29.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 70 30.-31.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 70 30.-31.
Tomáš Patrik BC Prešov 21.05.2007 40 32.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 20 33.
Chladný Damián BC Prešov 27.05.2007 20 34.
Tóth Denis Victory Trebišov 10.12.2008 19 35.
Rudý Šimon BC Prešov 08.08.2007 19 36.
Vrbiar Tomáš Družst. Klenovec 22.09.2009 18 37.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 18 38.
Bučko Michal BK GYPY Piešťany 16.04.2008 17 39.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 17 40.
Pauko Patrik Družst. Klenovec 13.05.2009 16 41.
Girman Axel Victory Trebišov 27.04.2008 15 42.-45.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 15 42.-45.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 15 42.-45.
Gerda Alexis Richard PBA Prešov 19.07.2007 15 42.-45.
Brádňan Aleš Družst. Klenovec 27.04.2007 14 46.
Varga Sebastián BKT Trebišov 15.04.2007 13 47.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 13 48.
Gajdoš Dávid BO Nižná 03.10.2007 12 49.
Liška Dušan Spoje Bratislava 17.08.2007 11 50.-52.
Beňovič Filip BK MI Trenčín 06.11.2009 11 50.-52.
Klikušovský Matej Spoje Bratislava 24.02.2007 11 50.-52.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Srnec Adam BKR Púchov 01.06.2007 1800 2.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1600 3.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 1400 4.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 1240 5.
Poláček Viktor KBŠ Dolný Kubín 20.05.2007 1080 6.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 920 7.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 760 8.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 640 9.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 600 10.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 560 11.
Novysedlák Oliver BPR Bratislava 06.05.2007 520 12.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 480 13.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 440 14.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 400 15.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 380 16.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 360 17.
Takáč Imrich KGB Rožňava 21.01.2009 340 18.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 320 19.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 300 20.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 280 21.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 260 22.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 240 23.
Gerenčer Bruno PBA Prešov 07.07.2007 220 24.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 180 25.
Tomáš Patrik BC Prešov 21.05.2007 160 26.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 140 27.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 120 28.
Chladný Damián BC Prešov 27.05.2007 100 29.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 80 30.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 50 31.-32.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 50 31.-32.
Rudý Šimon BC Prešov 08.08.2007 20 33.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 20 34.-35.
Kochan Jakub ŠK Hrachovo 18.09.2007 20 34.-35.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 18 36.-38.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 18 36.-38.
Girman Axel Victory Trebišov 27.04.2008 18 36.-38.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 17 39.-40.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 17 39.-40.
Klikušovský Matej Spoje Bratislava 24.02.2007 16 41.-42.
Liška Dušan Spoje Bratislava 17.08.2007 16 41.-42.
Bučko Michal BK GYPY Piešťany 16.04.2008 15 43.
Klimon Radoslav KGB Rožňava 17.03.2007 15 44.-45.
Tóth Denis Victory Trebišov 10.12.2008 15 44.-45.
Beňovič Filip BK MI Trenčín 06.11.2009 14 46.-47.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 14 46.-47.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 2000 1.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 1800 2.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1600 3.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 1400 4.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 1240 5.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 1080 6.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 920 7.
Halás Megan BPR Bratislava 15.04.2007 760 8.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 640 9.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 600 10.
Goldiánová Karin KPŠ Košice 28.08.2007 560 11.
Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 520 12.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 480 13.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 440 14.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 400 15.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 380 16.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 360 17.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 340 18.
Bieleschová Ela BK GYPY Piešťany 18.10.2009 320 19.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 300 20.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 280 21.
Seitlerová Lujza BK GYPY Piešťany 05.09.2007 260 22.
Kublová Alžbeta BK GYPY Piešťany 27.06.2007 240 23.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 220 24.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 180 25.
Ďuraková Dominika KPŠ Košice 12.09.2007 160 26.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 140 27.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 110 28.-29.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 110 28.-29.
Mularčíková Miroslava BC Prešov 10.07.2007 80 30.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 60 31.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 40 32.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 20 33.
Nyíforová Melanie BK Rim. Sobota 22.06.2007 20 34.-35.
Marošníková Mária BKT Trebišov 23.03.2007 20 34.-35.
Vranská Rebeka Družst. Klenovec 11.08.2007 19 36.
Krakovská Liana BC Prešov 08.07.2007 18 37.
Molitorisová Sára BC Prešov 18.04.2007 18 38.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 17 39.
Suchánková Lívia BO Nižná 10.07.2008 17 40.
Kahunová Juliana BC Prešov 22.03.2007 16 41.-42.
Obročníková Linda BC Prešov 22.08.2007 16 41.-42.
Bednárová Lenka BC Prešov 22.05.2007 15 43.
Mikulová Dorota BKT Trebišov 17.03.2009 15 44.-45.
Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 15 44.-45.
Budovcová Lívia ŠK Hrachovo 29.03.2008 14 46.
Hadviždžáková Lýdia BC Prešov 24.04.2007 13 47.-48.
Ščasná Petra BC Prešov 21.06.2007 13 47.-48.
Uheriková Ayleen AC UNIZA Žilina 09.10.2007 12 49.
Tolaciová Timea BKT Trebišov 27.07.2009 12 50.-51.
Tóthová Radka Victory Trebišov 30.08.2007 12 50.-51.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 11 52.
Kederová Katarína ŠK Hrachovo 19.06.2009 10 53.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 10 54.
Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 9 55.
Morgošová Liana Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 9 56.
Petrušková Laura BC Prešov 03.04.2007 8 57.
Ižová Olívia Victory Trebišov 09.11.2007 8 58.-59.
Kubíková Lucia FaB ATU Košice 31.07.2008 8 58.-59.
Pavlíková Dorotka Slávia TU Zvolen 17.01.2008 7 60.-61.
Večerková Vanesa BKZL Zákamenné 11.05.2007 7 60.-61.
Kubíčeková Zuzana BK Rim. Sobota 03.04.2007 6 62.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 5 63.
Kobzová Nina Spoje Bratislava 25.06.2007 5 64.-65.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 5 64.-65.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 4 66.
Varhaníková Karolína BK MI Trenčín 03.02.2008 3 67.
Revajová Simona BKZL Zákamenné 27.02.2007 2 68.-71.
Borončová Marcela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2008 2 68.-71.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 2 68.-71.
Reicherová Regina BK Rim. Sobota 23.05.2007 2 68.-71.
Baranová Tamara Slávia TU Zvolen 07.03.2009 1 72.
Halásová Sofia BK MI Trenčín 06.01.2008 1 73.
Csanková Andrea Korina BK Rim. Sobota 12.07.2007 1 74.-75.
Daranská Vanessa BK MI Trenčín 04.05.2008 1 74.-75.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 1 76.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 2000 1.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 1800 2.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 1600 3.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1400 4.
Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 1240 5.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 1080 6.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 840 7.-8.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 840 7.-8.
Goldiánová Karin KPŠ Košice 28.08.2007 640 9.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 600 10.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 560 11.
Halás Megan BPR Bratislava 15.04.2007 520 12.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 480 13.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 440 14.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 400 15.
Bieleschová Ela BK GYPY Piešťany 18.10.2009 380 16.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 360 17.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 340 18.
Kublová Alžbeta BK GYPY Piešťany 27.06.2007 320 19.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 300 20.
Seitlerová Lujza BK GYPY Piešťany 05.09.2007 280 21.
Vranská Rebeka Družst. Klenovec 11.08.2007 260 22.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 240 23.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 220 24.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 180 25.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 160 26.
Mularčíková Miroslava BC Prešov 10.07.2007 140 27.
Kubíková Lucia FaB ATU Košice 31.07.2008 120 28.
Molitorisová Sára BC Prešov 18.04.2007 100 29.
Kahunová Juliana BC Prešov 22.03.2007 70 30.-31.
Obročníková Linda BC Prešov 22.08.2007 70 30.-31.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 40 32.
Petrušková Laura BC Prešov 03.04.2007 20 33.
Krakovská Liana BC Prešov 08.07.2007 20 34.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 19 35.
Hadviždžáková Lýdia BC Prešov 24.04.2007 19 36.
Bednárová Lenka BC Prešov 22.05.2007 18 37.
Ščasná Petra BC Prešov 21.06.2007 18 38.
Budovcová Lívia ŠK Hrachovo 29.03.2008 17 39.
Marošníková Mária BKT Trebišov 23.03.2007 16 40.-44.
Mikulová Dorota BKT Trebišov 17.03.2009 16 40.-44.
Tóthová Radka Victory Trebišov 30.08.2007 16 40.-44.
Tolaciová Timea BKT Trebišov 27.07.2009 16 40.-44.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 16 40.-44.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 14 45.
Varhaníková Karolína BK MI Trenčín 03.02.2008 14 46.
Nyíforová Melanie BK Rim. Sobota 22.06.2007 13 47.-48.
Kubíčeková Zuzana BK Rim. Sobota 03.04.2007 13 47.-48.
Kederová Katarína ŠK Hrachovo 19.06.2009 12 49.
Ižová Olívia Victory Trebišov 09.11.2007 12 50.-51.
Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 12 50.-51.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 10 52.-55.
Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 10 52.-55.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 10 52.-55.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 10 52.-55.
Ďuraková Dominika KPŠ Košice 12.09.2007 8 56.-58.
Kobzová Nina Spoje Bratislava 25.06.2007 8 56.-58.
Daranská Vanessa BK MI Trenčín 04.05.2008 8 56.-58.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 6 59.-64.
Morgošová Liana Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 6 59.-64.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 6 59.-64.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 6 59.-64.
Halásová Sofia BK MI Trenčín 06.01.2008 6 59.-64.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 6 59.-64.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 2000 1.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 1800 2.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 1600 3.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1400 4.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 1240 5.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 1080 6.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 920 7.
Halás Megan BPR Bratislava 15.04.2007 760 8.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 640 9.
Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 600 10.
Goldiánová Karin KPŠ Košice 28.08.2007 560 11.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 520 12.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 480 13.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 440 14.
Bieleschová Ela BK GYPY Piešťany 18.10.2009 400 15.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 380 16.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 360 17.
Ďuraková Dominika KPŠ Košice 12.09.2007 340 18.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 320 19.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 300 20.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 280 21.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 260 22.
Seitlerová Lujza BK GYPY Piešťany 05.09.2007 240 23.
Krakovská Liana BC Prešov 08.07.2007 200 24.-25.
Kahunová Juliana BC Prešov 22.03.2007 200 24.-25.
Bednárová Lenka BC Prešov 22.05.2007 160 26.
Petrušková Laura BC Prešov 03.04.2007 140 27.
Ščasná Petra BC Prešov 21.06.2007 120 28.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 100 29.
Tóthová Radka Victory Trebišov 30.08.2007 80 30.
Molitorisová Sára BC Prešov 18.04.2007 60 31.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 40 32.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 20 33.
Mularčíková Miroslava BC Prešov 10.07.2007 20 34.
Budovcová Lívia ŠK Hrachovo 29.03.2008 19 35.-36.
Kederová Katarína ŠK Hrachovo 19.06.2009 19 35.-36.
Hadviždžáková Lýdia BC Prešov 24.04.2007 18 37.
Obročníková Linda BC Prešov 22.08.2007 18 38.-39.
Morgošová Liana Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 18 38.-39.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 17 40.
Marošníková Mária BKT Trebišov 23.03.2007 16 41.-43.
Mikulová Dorota BKT Trebišov 17.03.2009 16 41.-43.
Tolaciová Timea BKT Trebišov 27.07.2009 16 41.-43.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 14 44.-46.
Kobzová Nina Spoje Bratislava 25.06.2007 14 44.-46.
Daranská Vanessa BK MI Trenčín 04.05.2008 14 44.-46.
Ižová Olívia Victory Trebišov 09.11.2007 13 47.-48.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 13 47.-48.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 12 49.
Halásová Sofia BK MI Trenčín 06.01.2008 11 50.-52.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 11 50.-52.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 11 50.-52.