Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

Strana 2 / 4. Zobrazujem 500 záznamov z 1619.

««« «« 1 2 3 4 »» »»»
1619 záznamov

42. DOS Rebríček 2018 A, 2019-01-01

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1 135.-138.
Pevný Vladan BK GMH Hnúšťa 17.05.1998 1 135.-138.
Balucha Ján PBA Prešov 30.06.1997 1 135.-138.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 1 139.-140.
Křenek Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 04.08.1973 1 139.-140.
Kopnický Štefan RSL Bratislava 18.01.1976 1 141.
Štilec Marián Kyklop BC Martin 02.02.1991 1 142.-143.
Karsay Oliver SC Pohoda Trnava 22.04.1991 1 142.-143.
Švacho Peter BK MI Trenčín 29.03.1980 1 144.
Vicen Boris MBK PE Malinovo 06.09.1991 1 145.-147.
Harhaj Boris Kyklop BC Martin 08.03.1962 1 145.-147.
Šteffan Vladimír KPŠ Košice 30.04.1959 1 145.-147.
Šimo-Svrček Rafael A team N.Zámky 07.01.1964 1 148.
Kelemen Miloš BKT Trebišov 16.05.1975 1 149.
Nemec Vladimír Kyklop BC Martin 18.02.1979 1 150.-151.
Šišlák Vítězslav Kyklop BC Martin 12.02.1976 1 150.-151.
Fischer Róbert SC Pohoda Trnava 27.09.1978 1 152.-154.
Klečka Ivan Spoje Bratislava 07.03.1962 1 152.-154.
Korbaš Oliver Spoje Bratislava 28.02.1994 1 152.-154.
Blaško Martin ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.05.1979 1 155.-156.
Hrčkuľák Pavol BKZL Zákamenné 24.07.1978 1 155.-156.
Haring Rastislav Loko B. Bystrica 13.07.1975 1 157.
Iľko Ľuboš BKT Trebišov 26.12.1974 1 158.-159.
Kalina Marek Spoje Bratislava 22.11.1976 1 158.-159.
Kraus Michal Kyklop BC Martin 09.07.1984 1 160.
Halas Radoslav BK Šamorín 17.10.1980 1 161.-163.
Blecha Branislav BK Šamorín 01.05.1974 1 161.-163.
Kósa Dárius Lokomotíva Bánov 18.09.1993 1 161.-163.
Horčičák Peter MBK PE Malinovo 30.04.1989 1 164.-165.
Racenberger Igor Sokol Ilava 13.06.1983 1 164.-165.
Frčo Martin Loko B. Bystrica 24.06.1984 1 166.
Michalko Dušan Fénix Bratislava 04.08.1976 1 167.-169.
Jurák Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 06.07.1969 1 167.-169.
Lapák Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 13.03.1963 1 167.-169.
Řepík Milan PBA Prešov 23.12.1977 1 170.
Móder Ladislav MBK PE Malinovo 02.11.1968 1 171.-172.
Hromník Branislav CEVA Trenčín 20.11.1979 1 171.-172.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 14.11.1972 1 173.-174.
Dobiáš Michal BK MI Trenčín 04.10.1983 1 173.-174.
Letrich Jozef Kyklop BC Martin 24.05.1987 1 175.
Kalinay Ľubomír BK Sabinov 13.08.1974 1 176.
Onduško Jozef VEVA Huncovce 12.09.1986 1 177.-180.
Foltín Tomáš BK Šurany 02.09.2002 1 177.-180.
Kožár Oliver BK MI Trenčín 05.11.1998 1 177.-180.
Krajčovič Jozef HK Filozof Blava 14.08.1961 1 177.-180.
Smolka Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.12.1980 1 181.-182.
Hricovíny Peter KGB Rožňava 14.07.1969 1 181.-182.
Slobodník Lukáš Lokomotíva Bánov 11.04.1995 1 183.
Štrokendl Lukáš MBK PE Malinovo 16.02.1993 1 184.-185.
Májek Michal MBK PE Malinovo 22.04.1978 1 184.-185.
Kopanica Daniel Spoje Bratislava 11.06.2002 1 186.
Masarik Ivan CEVA Trenčín 02.03.1990 1 187.
Baďura Richard Bedminton Piešťany 25.04.1975 1 188.
Slamenka Tomáš A team N.Zámky 26.12.1999 1 189.-190.
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 1 189.-190.
Hučko Vladimír ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.04.1963 1 191.
Krajč Pavol RSL Bratislava 16.08.1971 1 192.-195.
Švolík Martin ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.06.1980 1 192.-195.
Priesol Miroslav Fénix Bratislava 01.10.1983 1 192.-195.
Miško Samuel BK Sabinov 28.09.1998 1 192.-195.
Borgula Juraj A team N.Zámky 16.08.1973 1 196.
Caban Richard Loko B. Bystrica 23.09.1975 1 197.-198.
Mucha Igor HK Filozof Blava 15.12.1964 1 197.-198.
Cisár Kamil MBK PE Malinovo 01.03.1980 1 199.-200.
Kozák Martin CEVA Trenčín 05.01.1989 1 199.-200.
Kollár Marián Fénix Bratislava 02.07.1983 1 201.
Gašparovič Igor CEVA Trenčín 04.01.1965 1 202.
Romaňák Michal VEVA Huncovce 14.04.1999 1 203.-204.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 1 203.-204.
Rechtorovič Matúš KBC Košice 08.04.2001 1 205.-206.
Ivan Štefan ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.02.1973 1 205.-206.
Urban Pavel BC Lipt. Mikuláš 12.12.1979 1 207.-208.
Slobodník Martin Lokomotíva Bánov 12.03.1996 1 207.-208.
Polonec Andrej Kyklop BC Martin 04.08.1999 1 209.-210.
Macher Roman HK Filozof Blava 19.07.1967 1 209.-210.
Cincula Peter MBK PE Malinovo 04.11.1984 1 211.
Lesník Dalibor Loko B. Bystrica 20.01.1981 1 212.-213.
Glončák Pavol BC Lipt. Mikuláš 08.09.1977 1 212.-213.
Šuvada Jaroslav HK Filozof Blava 09.11.1978 1 214.-215.
Šoltés Maroš ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1976 1 214.-215.
Vrbinský Martin BK GMH Hnúšťa 12.02.2000 1 216.-217.
Guldan Filip Spoje Bratislava 25.10.1951 1 216.-217.
Hladík Ľubomír ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.01.1978 1 218.
Nižnánsky Martin Fénix Bratislava 25.05.1985 1 219.-222.
Juráška Tomáš MŠK BO Sp. Belá 11.12.1982 1 219.-222.
Olejár Adam MŠK BO Sp. Belá 03.01.1990 1 219.-222.
Talčík Jakub BK MI Trenčín 30.11.1996 1 219.-222.
Lošák Ján CEVA Trenčín 12.03.1979 1 223.-224.
Ikrényi Samuel BK Šurany 27.04.2002 1 223.-224.
Rak Tomáš Fénix Bratislava 25.12.1976 1 225.
Kurila Ján VEVA Huncovce 17.06.1997 1 226.
Lörinc Oskar KGB Rožňava 15.10.1966 1 227.-228.
Uher Šimon BK MI Trenčín 02.09.2002 1 227.-228.
Demovič Igor Fénix Bratislava 28.12.1981 1 229.-231.
Peruňský Ivan RSL Bratislava 04.01.1963 1 229.-231.
Šplíchal Tomáš RODON Klenovec 01.01.1980 1 229.-231.
Kožár Roman BK MI Trenčín 14.06.1971 1 232.-234.
Chmelík Marcel HK Filozof Blava 21.08.1977 1 232.-234.
Sedláček Ján Kyklop BC Martin 30.03.1964 1 232.-234.
Viest Martin DBK Bratislava 11.02.1970 1 235.
Klačko Ján Sokol Ilava 26.03.1971 1 236.-237.
Šlesárik Marián Sokol Ilava 23.05.1966 1 236.-237.
Žabka Roman HK Filozof Blava 29.08.1977 1 238.-239.
Slobodník Jozef Lokomotíva Bánov 20.03.1972 1 238.-239.
Kúdela Stanislav DBK Bratislava 12.12.1971 1 240.-241.
Holubek Juraj RSL Bratislava 04.07.1969 1 240.-241.
Vítek Miroslav SC Pohoda Trnava 16.01.1962 1 242.-243.
Brestovský Matej BC Lipt. Mikuláš 04.04.1982 1 242.-243.
Meixner Roman BK Šamorín 24.06.1977 1 244.
Novotný Ivo Kyklop BC Martin 26.07.1966 1 245.-248.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 21.02.1963 1 245.-248.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 20.06.1989 1 245.-248.
Benický Roman HK Filozof Blava 17.06.1965 1 245.-248.
Šimon Ladislav KGB Rožňava 01.08.1968 1 249.
Grosiar Ľubomír BK Šamorín 28.03.1981 1 250.-251.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 1 250.-251.
Gruľa Marek MBK PE Malinovo 15.03.1976 1 252.
Galajda Jozef VEVA Huncovce 18.03.1983 1 253.
Boďo Pavol DBK Bratislava 19.06.1977 1 254.
Droppa Matúš HK Filozof Blava 02.03.1978 1 255.-259.
Juraš Martin Kyklop BC Martin 07.03.1977 1 255.-259.
Šoltés Erik BKT Trebišov 08.02.1986 1 255.-259.
Kakula Adam Lokomotíva Bánov 14.05.1998 1 255.-259.
Gažo Matej Sokol Ilava 01.08.1993 1 255.-259.
Ogurčák Vladimír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 29.06.1965 1 260.-262.
Fruhauf Miroslav HK Filozof Blava 20.08.1986 1 260.-262.
Rebo Štefan VEVA Huncovce 02.01.1985 1 260.-262.
Bayer Branislav Fénix Bratislava 12.06.1980 1 263.-264.
Kurila Jozef VEVA Huncovce 27.03.1958 1 263.-264.
Vanek Matej Lokomotíva Bánov 02.08.1999 1 265.
Virba Tomáš KBC Košice 02.08.2001 1 266.-270.
Mrázek Michal DBK Bratislava 09.04.1979 1 266.-270.
Balent Tibor VEVA Huncovce 16.09.1969 1 266.-270.
Jelluš Matej BKR Púchov 11.03.1990 1 266.-270.
Jenčík Patrik HK Filozof Blava 02.06.1976 1 266.-270.
Mojcher Matúš BK Šurany 26.05.2002 1 271.
Abichou Ghassen HK Filozof Blava 06.06.1980 1 272.
Hlivák Ján KGB Rožňava 08.10.1965 1 273.-274.
Bruckmayer Erich HK Filozof Blava 16.04.1981 1 273.-274.
Plášil Michal Kyklop BC Martin 28.08.2000 1 275.-276.
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 1 275.-276.
Ďurčo Martin BFA Poprad 27.01.1994 1 277.-280.
Ďuratný Rudolf KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.10.1975 1 277.-280.
Kadlíček Dalibor Sokol Ilava 26.08.1984 1 277.-280.
Daniel Slavomír VEVA Huncovce 09.03.1965 1 277.-280.
Tomaščák Ľubomír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.07.1980 1 281.
Páleník Jaroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 02.06.1975 1 282.-283.
Gajdoš Filip MBK PE Malinovo 18.12.1984 1 282.-283.
Zvalený Miloš HK Filozof Blava 23.01.1977 1 284.
Babjak Roman Loko B. Bystrica 13.10.1968 1 285.
Dojčár Jozef BARBAR Skalica 12.09.1980 1 286.-289.
Babín František BK Šurany 13.01.2002 1 286.-289.
Krajmer Tomáš BK Šurany 16.02.2003 1 286.-289.
Lukáč Peter MBK PE Malinovo 02.08.1984 1 286.-289.
Stanislav Marek ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.04.1973 1 290.
Potocký Štefan Lokomotíva Bánov 25.10.1973 1 291.-294.
Lenárt Richard HK Filozof Blava 07.09.1973 1 291.-294.
Chudovan Juraj RSL Bratislava 09.10.1985 1 291.-294.
Orság Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 26.09.1967 1 291.-294.
Chudíc Marián DBK Bratislava 05.03.1977 1 295.-296.
Neupauer Tomáš HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1983 1 295.-296.
Koncový Tomáš BKR Púchov 22.08.1982 1 297.
Vaľko Kamil Fénix Bratislava 16.02.1981 1 298.
Hanuliak Jozef Victory Trebišov 18.09.1960 1 299.-301.
Görög Tomáš SC Pohoda Trnava 26.01.1986 1 299.-301.
Uhrin Stanislav Victory Trebišov 14.05.1978 1 299.-301.
Turčina Lukáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.07.1999 1 302.
Kožúšek Ivan BKR Púchov 04.08.1978 1 303.
Mančík Matej A team N.Zámky 12.08.1988 1 304.-307.
Koška Peter BARBAR Skalica 11.04.1980 1 304.-307.
Kútny Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 31.05.1977 1 304.-307.
Novodomec Martin DUKLA B. Bystrica 11.12.1990 1 304.-307.
Horňák Ľuboš MŠK BO Sp. Belá 29.12.1962 1 308.
Horčičák Vladimír MBK PE Malinovo 21.07.1962 1 309.-310.
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 1 309.-310.
Lech Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 25.06.1971 1 311.-313.
Benko Dušan Lokomotíva Bánov 25.04.1966 1 311.-313.
Krakovský Pavol HK Filozof Blava 03.12.1962 1 311.-313.
Janek Michal BC Lipt. Mikuláš 29.02.1984 1 314.-316.
Eliášek Róbert CEVA Trenčín 09.12.1970 1 314.-316.
Hošták Andrej HK Filozof Blava 20.06.1995 1 314.-316.
Vlk Gabriel CEVA Trenčín 31.08.1974 1 317.-319.
Šijak Andrej Loko B. Bystrica 01.03.1987 1 317.-319.
Nemec Michal Loko B. Bystrica 13.09.1991 1 317.-319.
Kadlec Zdeněk BKR Púchov 05.10.1975 1 320.
Žuffa Matúš CEVA Trenčín 17.10.2001 1 321.-323.
Lörinc Filip KGB Rožňava 09.03.1997 1 321.-323.
Mészáros Roman Spoje Bratislava 13.11.1965 1 321.-323.
Červenka Tomáš BK Šurany 26.08.2001 1 324.
Gad Marián BFA Poprad 08.06.1991 1 325.-326.
Červeň Kristián BC Lipt. Mikuláš 22.08.1999 1 325.-326.
Matz Fridrich Spoje Bratislava 01.02.1978 1 327.-329.
Blanár Tomáš Lokomotíva Bánov 28.04.1989 1 327.-329.
Obert Richard CEVA Trenčín 02.03.1980 1 327.-329.
Frisík Rajmund BFA Poprad 01.07.1983 1 330.
Smolka Michal CEVA Trenčín 30.12.1984 1 331.-334.
Budinský Ľubomír Spoje Bratislava 10.05.1958 1 331.-334.
Do Anh Tuan HK Filozof Blava 16.06.1994 1 331.-334.
Kessler Matej SC Pohoda Trnava 03.11.1973 1 331.-334.
Plášil Radovan Kyklop BC Martin 22.11.1974 1 335.-336.
Barčiak Ladislav A team N.Zámky 16.06.1973 1 335.-336.
Ferko Rudolf SC Pohoda Trnava 05.10.1970 1 337.-338.
Černák Michal Loko B. Bystrica 26.07.1999 1 337.-338.
Mikuláš Dávid Victory Trebišov 28.08.2003 1 339.
Vlk Jakub CEVA Trenčín 25.04.2003 1 340.-343.
Bučko Samuel Spoje Bratislava 23.06.1999 1 340.-343.
Paulický Igor RSL Bratislava 11.10.1975 1 340.-343.
Turek Marko BK MI Trenčín 15.10.2002 1 340.-343.
Hirner Boris SC Pohoda Trnava 30.01.1993 1 344.
Šándor Štefan RSL Bratislava 26.11.1978 1 345.-346.
Mikloš Jozef BK Sabinov 14.04.1978 1 345.-346.
Valášek Zdeněk PBA Prešov 28.10.1956 1 347.
Rodný Ondrej Sokol Ilava 07.01.1983 1 348.-349.
Sedláček Filip CEVA Trenčín 22.12.1993 1 348.-349.
Meško Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.08.2003 1 350.-355.
Mráz Marek Lokomotíva Bánov 26.08.1974 1 350.-355.
Viglašský Tomáš DBK Bratislava 31.01.1980 1 350.-355.
Lukáč Ivan BFA Poprad 08.02.1992 1 350.-355.
Vojtek Róbert DBK Bratislava 11.04.1978 1 350.-355.
Bielčik Roland BK Šamorín 20.05.1971 1 350.-355.
Mimlich Jakub BK MI Trenčín 20.12.1996 1 356.-357.
Kiš Karol Lokomotíva Bánov 04.11.1964 1 356.-357.
Eliaš Róbert PBA Prešov 16.02.1958 1 358.
Kořínek Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 04.06.1971 1 359.-360.
Mina Martin BFA Poprad 31.08.1998 1 359.-360.
Juráš Filip BARBAR Skalica 14.03.1993 1 361.-363.
Marčan Otto SC Pohoda Trnava 24.01.1991 1 361.-363.
Masár Filip ŠK BENNI Nitra 07.05.1999 1 361.-363.
Ledvák Juraj Loko B. Bystrica 17.12.1984 1 364.-365.
Verčík Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 09.12.1982 1 364.-365.
Molik Dávid HK Filozof Blava 13.02.1985 1 366.-372.
Pardupa Roman DBK Bratislava 28.12.1978 1 366.-372.
Rybka Adam VEVA Huncovce 03.02.1997 1 366.-372.
Macko Miroslav Sokol Ilava 23.03.1984 1 366.-372.
Šarmír Ján BC Lipt. Mikuláš 13.07.1984 1 366.-372.
Prokop Vladimír Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1983 1 366.-372.
Kaľavský Peter RODON Klenovec 04.08.1981 1 366.-372.
Vraneš Milan Loko B. Bystrica 04.05.1983 1 373.-377.
Taranda Richard BARBAR Skalica 04.07.1981 1 373.-377.
Talčík Peter BK MI Trenčín 04.09.1970 1 373.-377.
Dunčko Marián CEVA Trenčín 01.05.1964 1 373.-377.
Rychtárech Richard BK MI Trenčín 23.12.1984 1 373.-377.
Hlinica Tomáš AC UNIZA Žilina 28.03.2001 1 378.-380.
Kuhn Ivan BPR Bratislava 30.09.1966 1 378.-380.
Benkovič Peter ŠKB Koliba Blava 02.08.1985 1 378.-380.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 1 381.-382.
Božoň Slavomír BFA Poprad 31.03.1971 1 381.-382.
Bilic Marián BK Šamorín 06.12.1959 1 383.-385.
Sninský Radovan HK Filozof Blava 29.06.1977 1 383.-385.
Hrinda Martin BKT Trebišov 22.05.1985 1 383.-385.
Socha Peter Spoje Bratislava 18.11.1969 1 386.-388.
Šedlbauer Otakar BARBAR Skalica 31.10.1968 1 386.-388.
Sitár Ján Spoje Bratislava 23.10.1954 1 386.-388.
Hodrušský Branislav Lokomotíva Bánov 06.04.1980 1 389.-391.
Ando Peter Sokol Ilava 06.05.1977 1 389.-391.
Scholtz Peter ŠKB Koliba Blava 21.03.1964 1 389.-391.
Ostrovský Miroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 31.05.1974 1 392.
Pecho Vladimír SC Pohoda Trnava 23.02.1970 1 393.-394.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 1 393.-394.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1 395.
Sulo Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 09.03.1990 1 396.-400.
Plášil Martin Kyklop BC Martin 14.02.2002 1 396.-400.
Mayer Peter AC UNIZA Žilina 18.12.1969 1 396.-400.
Strenk Peter HK Filozof Blava 14.03.1982 1 396.-400.
Starosta Štefan CEVA Trenčín 23.07.1958 1 396.-400.
Maskalík Peter BFA Poprad 22.07.1978 1 401.
Kužela Martin HK Filozof Blava 27.05.1976 1 402.
Racko Tibor Slávia Trnava 20.09.1964 1 403.-408.
Antalovič Dušan Slávia Trnava 18.07.1964 1 403.-408.
Roďom Rastislav Fénix Bratislava 14.05.1978 1 403.-408.
Bartanus Adrián CEVA Trenčín 30.03.1989 1 403.-408.
Šimek Dušan Slávia Trnava 22.10.1963 1 403.-408.
Polák Peter Slávia Trnava 12.04.1965 1 403.-408.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 2000 1.
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 1800 2.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 1600 3.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1400 4.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1240 5.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 1080 6.
Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.04.1996 920 7.
Banyász Tomáš PBA Prešov 02.04.1990 760 8.
Haring Miroslav Spoje Bratislava 12.02.1993 640 9.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 600 10.
Bartoš Erik BKK Sliač 25.06.2001 560 11.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 520 12.
Chudíc Alex DBK Bratislava 18.10.2000 480 13.
Bálint Dárius DBK Bratislava 28.09.1998 440 14.
Kožár Martin Loko Košice 26.02.1989 400 15.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 380 16.
Ludík Martin BK MI Trenčín 11.09.1998 360 17.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 340 18.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 320 19.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 300 20.
Sabovčík Róbert KBC Košice 03.11.2000 280 21.
Nečeda Samuel KBC Košice 05.05.2000 260 22.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 240 23.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 220 24.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 180 25.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 160 26.
Velič Alexander Spoje Bratislava 04.08.1999 140 27.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 120 28.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 100 29.
Láznik Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 23.04.1969 80 30.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 60 31.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 40 32.
Janckulík Peter KBC Košice 16.11.1998 20 33.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 20 34.
Tekeľ Anton Sokol Ilava 04.10.1976 19 35.
Poláček Matej Loko Košice 18.06.1990 19 36.
Blaško Martin ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.05.1979 18 37.
Timko Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 23.02.2000 17 38.-40.
Pevný Vladan BK GMH Hnúšťa 17.05.1998 17 38.-40.
Kiš Karol BK Šurany 15.05.1994 17 38.-40.
Štilec Marián Kyklop BC Martin 02.02.1991 16 41.
Dubecký Peter Loko Košice 25.04.2002 15 42.-44.
Ivan Marian Fénix Bratislava 23.04.1979 15 42.-44.
Ludík Milan BK MI Trenčín 09.09.1992 15 42.-44.
Konárek Lukáš BK Šurany 07.09.1984 14 45.
Šulko Marián Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1976 14 46.
Masarik Ivan CEVA Trenčín 02.03.1990 13 47.
Čiško Jaroslav VEVA Huncovce 24.09.2002 13 48.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 12 49.
Mravec Benjamín Loko Košice 15.07.2001 12 50.
Orság Michal BK MI Trenčín 29.04.1999 11 51.
Vicáň Marián KBŠ Dolný Kubín 07.10.1978 11 52.
Vícen Jarolím Spoje Bratislava 19.01.1964 10 53.
Borčík Dominik KGB Rožňava 12.02.2002 9 54.-56.
Dzurňák Daniel KPŠ Košice 21.02.2001 9 54.-56.
Dubravský Daniel PBA Prešov 18.03.1987 9 54.-56.
Chovanec Ján BKT Trebišov 13.11.1987 8 57.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 8 58.
Kurila Ján VEVA Huncovce 17.06.1997 7 59.-60.
Klimo Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1968 7 59.-60.
Garaj Rastislav KGB Rožňava 02.05.1994 6 61.-64.
Žďársky Tadeáš AS Trenčín 12.11.1995 6 61.-64.
Mošovský Matej DBK Bratislava 14.03.1973 6 61.-64.
Matejka Michal AS Trenčín 08.12.1981 6 61.-64.
Kučiak Kamil BKR Púchov 12.08.1988 4 65.
Kalina Marek Spoje Bratislava 22.11.1976 4 66.-67.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 4 66.-67.
Urban Pavel BC Lipt. Mikuláš 12.12.1979 3 68.
Kútny Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 31.05.1977 2 69.
Lesník Dalibor Loko B. Bystrica 20.01.1981 2 70.-71.
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 2 70.-71.
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 1 72.
Kianička Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 11.06.2001 1 73.
Jeňo Martin BKT Trebišov 24.04.1978 1 74.
Hanuliak Lukáš KPŠ Košice 10.04.1994 1 75.-76.
Andraščík Matej DBK Bratislava 02.01.1988 1 75.-76.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 1 77.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 1 78.
Dugas Ján KPŠ Košice 19.12.1980 1 79.-81.
Májek Michal MBK PE Malinovo 22.04.1978 1 79.-81.
Šaroch František KPŠ Košice 17.03.1964 1 79.-81.
Křenek Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 04.08.1973 1 82.-84.
Nemec Vladimír Kyklop BC Martin 18.02.1979 1 82.-84.
Hönisch Henrich Fénix Bratislava 15.07.1974 1 82.-84.
Ďuratný Rudolf KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.10.1975 1 85.
Halas Radoslav BK Šamorín 17.10.1980 1 86.-88.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 1 86.-88.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 1 86.-88.
Švacho Peter BK MI Trenčín 29.03.1980 1 89.
Mészáros Roman Spoje Bratislava 13.11.1965 1 90.
Kopanica Daniel Spoje Bratislava 11.06.2002 1 91.
Viest Martin DBK Bratislava 11.02.1970 1 92.-97.
Porošin Matej BK MI Trenčín 04.03.2000 1 92.-97.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 1 92.-97.
Vrbinský Martin BK GMH Hnúšťa 12.02.2000 1 92.-97.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 21.02.1963 1 92.-97.
Kaštan Rudolf RODON Klenovec 08.05.1984 1 92.-97.
Skorkovský Jozef BKR Púchov 07.11.1980 1 98.
Balent Tibor VEVA Huncovce 16.09.1969 1 99.
Sulo Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 09.03.1990 1 100.-102.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 1 100.-102.
Kurimai Stanislav PBA Prešov 02.09.1971 1 100.-102.
Marko Igor BKT Trebišov 27.05.1979 1 103.
Vícen Martin Spoje Bratislava 14.01.1993 1 104.
Kessler Matej SC Pohoda Trnava 03.11.1973 1 105.
Zjavka Adam Spoje Bratislava 29.03.2000 1 106.-108.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 1 106.-108.
Novák Igor AC UNIZA Žilina 27.01.1964 1 106.-108.
Ikrényi Samuel BK Šurany 27.04.2002 1 109.-111.
Galajda Jozef VEVA Huncovce 18.03.1983 1 109.-111.
Abichou Ghassen HK Filozof Blava 06.06.1980 1 109.-111.
Novodomec Martin DUKLA B. Bystrica 11.12.1990 1 112.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 1 113.-114.
Kelemen Miloš BKT Trebišov 16.05.1975 1 113.-114.
Šimon Ladislav KGB Rožňava 01.08.1968 1 115.-118.
Tomaščák Ľubomír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.07.1980 1 115.-118.
Hlivák Ján KGB Rožňava 08.10.1965 1 115.-118.
Kollár Marián Fénix Bratislava 02.07.1983 1 115.-118.
Benický Roman HK Filozof Blava 17.06.1965 1 119.
Kopnický Štefan RSL Bratislava 18.01.1976 1 120.-124.
Slobodník Martin Lokomotíva Bánov 12.03.1996 1 120.-124.
Sedláček Ján Kyklop BC Martin 30.03.1964 1 120.-124.
Bruckmayer Erich HK Filozof Blava 16.04.1981 1 120.-124.
Hrčkuľák Pavol BKZL Zákamenné 24.07.1978 1 120.-124.
Scholtz Peter ŠKB Koliba Blava 21.03.1964 1 125.
Jasenský Ján Fénix Bratislava 23.03.1988 1 126.-130.
Michalka Jaroslav BKR Púchov 18.11.1977 1 126.-130.
Ivanka Samuel Loko Košice 01.09.1998 1 126.-130.
Benko Dušan Lokomotíva Bánov 25.04.1966 1 126.-130.
Krakovský Pavol HK Filozof Blava 03.12.1962 1 126.-130.
Pilát Jozef Victory Trebišov 28.04.1967 1 131.
Klečka Ivan Spoje Bratislava 07.03.1962 1 132.-133.
Minarovič Peter Fénix Bratislava 14.10.1977 1 132.-133.
Rybka Adam VEVA Huncovce 03.02.1997 1 134.-139.
Žuffa Matúš CEVA Trenčín 17.10.2001 1 134.-139.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 1 134.-139.
Šterbinský Oliver KPŠ Košice 06.10.1983 1 134.-139.
Juráš Filip BARBAR Skalica 14.03.1993 1 134.-139.
Miško Samuel BK Sabinov 28.09.1998 1 134.-139.
Kalin Dominik CEVA Trenčín 22.11.1992 1 140.-141.
Dobiáš Michal BK MI Trenčín 04.10.1983 1 140.-141.
Husák Oldřich Loko B. Bystrica 22.09.1971 1 142.-150.
Talčík Jakub BK MI Trenčín 30.11.1996 1 142.-150.
Szilágyi Ladislav Victory Trebišov 05.08.1974 1 142.-150.
Kohút Juraj BK MI Trenčín 30.03.1984 1 142.-150.
Barčiak Ladislav A team N.Zámky 16.06.1973 1 142.-150.
Piovarči Juraj CEVA Trenčín 20.04.1956 1 142.-150.
Thomsen Henrik BK MI Trenčín 20.01.1983 1 142.-150.
Horčičák Peter MBK PE Malinovo 30.04.1989 1 142.-150.
Pardupa Roman DBK Bratislava 28.12.1978 1 142.-150.
Smolka Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.12.1980 1 151.
Hladík Ľubomír ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.01.1978 1 152.-153.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 1 152.-153.
Gažo Matej Sokol Ilava 01.08.1993 1 154.
Jurák Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 06.07.1969 1 155.-156.
Priesol Miroslav Fénix Bratislava 01.10.1983 1 155.-156.
Eliášek Róbert CEVA Trenčín 09.12.1970 1 157.
Kalinay Ľubomír BK Sabinov 13.08.1974 1 158.-161.
Dubec Samuel MŠK BO Sp. Belá 17.04.1990 1 158.-161.
Holubek Juraj RSL Bratislava 04.07.1969 1 158.-161.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 1 158.-161.
Hlinica Tomáš AC UNIZA Žilina 28.03.2001 1 162.
Polonec Andrej Kyklop BC Martin 04.08.1999 1 163.-166.
Baďura Richard Bedminton Piešťany 25.04.1975 1 163.-166.
Adamko Justin BK Sabinov 29.09.1998 1 163.-166.
Kósa Dárius Lokomotíva Bánov 18.09.1993 1 163.-166.
Šijak Andrej Loko B. Bystrica 01.03.1987 1 167.-171.
Taranda Richard BARBAR Skalica 04.07.1981 1 167.-171.
Kurila Jozef VEVA Huncovce 27.03.1958 1 167.-171.
Kolátor Václav Fénix Bratislava 06.12.1982 1 167.-171.
Žabka Roman HK Filozof Blava 29.08.1977 1 167.-171.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 1 172.-175.
Rippa Matúš Spoje Bratislava 27.10.2002 1 172.-175.
Slobodník Jozef Lokomotíva Bánov 20.03.1972 1 172.-175.
Blanár Tomáš Lokomotíva Bánov 28.04.1989 1 172.-175.
Bayer Branislav Fénix Bratislava 12.06.1980 1 176.-184.
Babjak Roman Loko B. Bystrica 13.10.1968 1 176.-184.
Haring Rastislav Loko B. Bystrica 13.07.1975 1 176.-184.
Neuman Marek BK Nitra 12.07.1976 1 176.-184.
Rogos Ján KGB Rožňava 29.07.1977 1 176.-184.
Karásek Vladimír Sokol Ilava 06.08.1978 1 176.-184.
Šlesárik Marián Sokol Ilava 23.05.1966 1 176.-184.
Kaľavský Peter RODON Klenovec 04.08.1981 1 176.-184.
Hromník Branislav CEVA Trenčín 20.11.1979 1 176.-184.
Uhrin Stanislav Victory Trebišov 14.05.1978 1 185.
Vítek Miroslav SC Pohoda Trnava 16.01.1962 1 186.-189.
Klačko Ján Sokol Ilava 26.03.1971 1 186.-189.
Horčičák Vladimír MBK PE Malinovo 21.07.1962 1 186.-189.
Potocký Štefan Lokomotíva Bánov 25.10.1973 1 186.-189.
Hrinda Martin BKT Trebišov 22.05.1985 1 190.-199.
Hricovíny Peter KGB Rožňava 14.07.1969 1 190.-199.
Lörinc Oskar KGB Rožňava 15.10.1966 1 190.-199.
Lörinc Filip KGB Rožňava 09.03.1997 1 190.-199.
Ďurčo Martin BFA Poprad 27.01.1994 1 190.-199.
Letrich Jozef Kyklop BC Martin 24.05.1987 1 190.-199.
Uher Šimon BK MI Trenčín 02.09.2002 1 190.-199.
Kožár Roman BK MI Trenčín 14.06.1971 1 190.-199.
Vaľko Kamil Fénix Bratislava 16.02.1981 1 190.-199.
Kotlarčík Marek KGB Rožňava 06.08.1995 1 190.-199.
Blecha Branislav BK Šamorín 01.05.1974 1 200.-205.
Páleník Jaroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 02.06.1975 1 200.-205.
Guldan Filip Spoje Bratislava 25.10.1951 1 200.-205.
Mojcher Matúš BK Šurany 26.05.2002 1 200.-205.
Krajč Pavol RSL Bratislava 16.08.1971 1 200.-205.
Borgula Juraj A team N.Zámky 16.08.1973 1 200.-205.
Šoltés Erik BKT Trebišov 08.02.1986 1 206.
Koška Peter BARBAR Skalica 11.04.1980 1 207.-217.
Nižnánsky Martin Fénix Bratislava 25.05.1985 1 207.-217.
Vlk Gabriel CEVA Trenčín 31.08.1974 1 207.-217.
Lukáč Matej PBA Prešov 08.03.1986 1 207.-217.
Daniel Slavomír VEVA Huncovce 09.03.1965 1 207.-217.
Vlk Jakub CEVA Trenčín 25.04.2003 1 207.-217.
Šándor Štefan RSL Bratislava 26.11.1978 1 207.-217.
Kraus Michal Kyklop BC Martin 09.07.1984 1 207.-217.
Glončák Pavol BC Lipt. Mikuláš 08.09.1977 1 207.-217.
Mráz Marek Lokomotíva Bánov 26.08.1974 1 207.-217.
Macher Roman HK Filozof Blava 19.07.1967 1 207.-217.
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 1 218.
Švolík Martin ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.06.1980 1 219.-228.
Peruňský Ivan RSL Bratislava 04.01.1963 1 219.-228.
Krajčovič Jozef HK Filozof Blava 14.08.1961 1 219.-228.
Gašparovič Igor CEVA Trenčín 04.01.1965 1 219.-228.
Hučko Vladimír ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.04.1963 1 219.-228.
Prokop Vladimír Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1983 1 219.-228.
Chudovan Juraj RSL Bratislava 09.10.1985 1 219.-228.
Babín František BK Šurany 13.01.2002 1 219.-228.
Šimo-Svrček Rafael A team N.Zámky 07.01.1964 1 219.-228.

Strana 2 / 4. Zobrazujem 500 záznamov z 1619.

««« «« 1 2 3 4 »» »»»