Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

Strana 3 / 4. Zobrazujem 500 záznamov z 1619.

««« «« 1 2 3 4 »» »»»
1619 záznamov

42. DOS Rebríček 2018 A, 2019-01-01

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Šimo-Svrček Rafael A team N.Zámky 07.01.1964 1 219.-228.
Mikloš Jozef BK Sabinov 14.04.1978 1 229.-230.
Mina Martin BFA Poprad 31.08.1998 1 229.-230.
Do Anh Tuan HK Filozof Blava 16.06.1994 1 231.-241.
Gad Marián BFA Poprad 08.06.1991 1 231.-241.
Kuhn Ivan BPR Bratislava 30.09.1966 1 231.-241.
Caban Richard Loko B. Bystrica 23.09.1975 1 231.-241.
Urbánek Dušan BARBAR Skalica 10.04.1980 1 231.-241.
Kumičák Filip BKR Púchov 06.10.1989 1 231.-241.
Rechtorovič Matúš KBC Košice 08.04.2001 1 231.-241.
Šteffan Vladimír KPŠ Košice 30.04.1959 1 231.-241.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 20.06.1989 1 231.-241.
Jánoš Radovan RODON Klenovec 14.11.1976 1 231.-241.
Šplíchal Tomáš RODON Klenovec 01.01.1980 1 231.-241.
Lukáč Peter MBK PE Malinovo 02.08.1984 1 242.-250.
Matz Fridrich Spoje Bratislava 01.02.1978 1 242.-250.
Demovič Igor Fénix Bratislava 28.12.1981 1 242.-250.
Plášil Michal Kyklop BC Martin 28.08.2000 1 242.-250.
Slamenka Tomáš A team N.Zámky 26.12.1999 1 242.-250.
Ostrovský Miroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 31.05.1974 1 242.-250.
Červenka Tomáš BK Šurany 26.08.2001 1 242.-250.
Plášil Radovan Kyklop BC Martin 22.11.1974 1 242.-250.
Ivan Štefan ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.02.1973 1 242.-250.
Šedlbauer Otakar BARBAR Skalica 31.10.1968 1 251.-257.
Lech Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 25.06.1971 1 251.-257.
Molčan Vojtech BK Sabinov 16.02.1969 1 251.-257.
Socha Peter Sokol Ilava 11.05.1973 1 251.-257.
Iľko Ľuboš BKT Trebišov 26.12.1974 1 251.-257.
Nemec Michal Loko B. Bystrica 13.09.1991 1 251.-257.
Budinský Ľubomír Spoje Bratislava 10.05.1958 1 251.-257.
Krajmer Tomáš BK Šurany 16.02.2003 1 258.-266.
Madleňák Tibor SC Pohoda Trnava 05.01.1977 1 258.-266.
Vojtek Róbert DBK Bratislava 11.04.1978 1 258.-266.
Štrokendl Lukáš MBK PE Malinovo 16.02.1993 1 258.-266.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 1 258.-266.
Móder Ladislav MBK PE Malinovo 02.11.1968 1 258.-266.
Novotný Ivo Kyklop BC Martin 26.07.1966 1 258.-266.
Vanek Matej Lokomotíva Bánov 02.08.1999 1 258.-266.
Kiš Karol Lokomotíva Bánov 04.11.1964 1 258.-266.
Repiská Martina Slávia TU Zvolen 21.10.1995 2000 1.
Tarcalová Mia PBA Prešov 26.09.2001 1800 2.
Stašková Sára PBA Prešov 07.01.1999 1600 3.
Vargová Katarína Loko Košice 13.04.1999 1400 4.
Grenčíková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.09.1996 1240 5.
Šariščanová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1080 6.
Remeňová Alexandra Slávia TU Zvolen 07.12.2001 920 7.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 760 8.
Prostináková Tamara CEVA Trenčín 09.05.2000 640 9.
Kaduková Gabriela Loko Košice 03.09.1983 600 10.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 560 11.
Kuchárová Ivana KPŠ Košice 04.09.1992 520 12.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 480 13.
Brnáková Emma Sokol Ilava 05.08.2000 440 14.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 400 15.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 380 16.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 360 17.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 340 18.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 320 19.
Palčeková Klára Sokol Ilava 21.12.2000 300 20.
Horváthová Naďa Spoje Bratislava 27.03.1996 280 21.
Vojteková Lucia DBK Bratislava 15.07.2001 260 22.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 240 23.
Bálintová Alžbeta Družst. Klenovec 20.07.2002 220 24.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 180 25.
Čižnárová Jana AS Trenčín 10.09.1993 160 26.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 140 27.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 120 28.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 100 29.
Ostricová Michaela Družst. Klenovec 24.11.2002 80 30.
Drotárová Lenka Loko Košice 16.07.1998 60 31.
Malecká Rebeka KBC Košice 24.10.1999 40 32.
Baranová Petra PBA Prešov 14.12.1997 20 33.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 20 34.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 19 35.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 19 36.
Macáková Michaela KPŠ Košice 02.04.2003 18 37.
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 18 38.
Spišáková Dominika Slávia Trnava 08.04.1999 17 39.
Kalinayová Alexandra BK Sabinov 27.01.2000 17 40.
Remenárová Martina CEVA Trenčín 14.04.1989 16 41.
Koledová Alexandra AC UNIZA Žilina 12.04.2001 16 42.
Tekeľová Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 22.07.1978 15 43.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 15 44.
Poľanská Ivana BKT Trebišov 23.12.1981 14 45.
Parihuzová Miriam BKT Trebišov 31.03.1972 14 46.
Frčová Zuzana Loko B. Bystrica 03.11.1983 13 47.
Popluhárová Vanda Spoje Bratislava 06.01.1986 13 48.
Anjelová Adriána KPŠ Košice 03.09.2001 12 49.-50.
Šipická Jana Fénix Bratislava 17.07.1989 12 49.-50.
Gašparovičová Ľubica CEVA Trenčín 11.07.1995 11 51.
Monošiová Eva Mária AC UNIZA Žilina 04.05.1994 11 52.
Viestová Barbora DBK Bratislava 08.09.1996 10 53.
Janočková Natália HK Filozof Blava 10.12.1994 10 54.
Bundalová Kamila BARBAR Skalica 14.04.2000 9 55.
Šlapková Terézia Sokol Ilava 27.05.1972 9 56.
Klačková Nina Sokol Ilava 20.06.2000 8 57.
Parobeková Martina RODON Klenovec 21.12.1984 8 58.
Stašaková Martina VEVA Huncovce 06.03.1977 7 59.
Kuncová Tatiana BKT Trebišov 06.12.2000 7 60.
Slatinská Zdenka BK GMH Hnúšťa 13.03.2002 6 61.-62.
Muranková Lívia Victory Trebišov 27.09.2000 6 61.-62.
Korim Veronika DBK Bratislava 10.03.1997 5 63.
Mihálová Slávka BARBAR Skalica 19.05.1978 5 64.
Slebodníková Diana KPŠ Košice 02.11.2003 4 65.-66.
Polónyová Zuzana KPŠ Košice 08.07.1993 4 65.-66.
Tamaškovičová Nina Spoje Bratislava 12.05.1989 3 67.
Ivanovičová Alžbeta DBK Bratislava 26.11.1987 3 68.
Syč-Kriváňová Barbora Loko B. Bystrica 31.07.1991 2 69.
Kučová Terézia Sokol Ilava 19.06.2003 2 70.-71.
Benková Andrea Lokomotíva Bánov 03.02.1995 2 70.-71.
Pavlíková Sára PBA Prešov 04.11.1999 1 72.
Maťková Ľubica BC Lipt. Mikuláš 25.08.1973 1 73.
Egriová Daša AC UNIZA Žilina 21.07.1981 1 74.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 1 75.
Šmahovská Katarína ŠKB Koliba Blava 15.12.1983 1 76.
Nemčovičová Daniela BK Šamorín 09.12.1973 1 77.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 1 78.-80.
Vranová Petronela BK MI Trenčín 01.08.1998 1 78.-80.
Knappová Richarda Kyklop BC Martin 06.02.1994 1 78.-80.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 1 81.-82.
Mančušková Hana Lokomotíva Bánov 30.07.1998 1 81.-82.
Nackinová Daša HK Filozof Blava 01.07.1984 1 83.-85.
Balentová Michaela VEVA Huncovce 31.10.1998 1 83.-85.
Chovancová Alexandra VEVA Huncovce 18.09.1995 1 83.-85.
Luhová Romana BKR Púchov 16.03.2000 1 86.
Katušáková Andrea HK Filozof Blava 12.01.1974 1 87.
Janošková Simona BKT Trebišov 21.12.2003 1 88.
Drgová Adriana Sokol Ilava 09.09.2003 1 89.
Šuhajová Ľubica MBK PE Malinovo 18.06.1985 1 90.-94.
Zemenčíková Gabriela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.12.1997 1 90.-94.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 1 90.-94.
Juráková Bronislava MBK PE Malinovo 25.09.1998 1 90.-94.
Turzová Henrieta Lokomotíva Bánov 18.01.2001 1 90.-94.
Vincurská Barbora CEVA Trenčín 12.09.1983 1 95.
Kuhnová Eliška BPR Bratislava 14.04.2002 1 96.-97.
Chudícová Eva DBK Bratislava 08.09.1978 1 96.-97.
Bálintová Frederika Družst. Klenovec 21.03.2001 1 98.-99.
Krištofiaková Eva Fénix Bratislava 21.01.1977 1 98.-99.
Šišláková Bronislava Kyklop BC Martin 23.12.1979 1 100.
Uhrinová Jarmila Victory Trebišov 26.03.1979 1 101.
Babínová Justína BK Šurany 08.04.2003 1 102.-105.
Kesslerová Lucia SC Pohoda Trnava 18.07.1975 1 102.-105.
Téglašiová Natália CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2002 1 102.-105.
Hrčkuľáková Magdaléna BKZL Zákamenné 29.10.1981 1 102.-105.
Šátková Petra Sokol Ilava 19.03.2001 1 106.
Šterdasová Ľudmila ŠK BENNI Nitra 24.10.1961 1 107.
Vajsová Petra Loko B. Bystrica 15.10.1983 1 108.-111.
Balážová Romana BC Lipt. Mikuláš 03.08.1976 1 108.-111.
Kuliková Sofia KBC Košice 03.06.2002 1 108.-111.
Maníková Veronika MŠK BO Sp. Belá 11.09.1986 1 108.-111.
Krajmerová Tatiana ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1960 1 112.-115.
Peruňská Drahotína RSL Bratislava 27.01.1976 1 112.-115.
Fülöpová Ivana RSL Bratislava 23.05.1971 1 112.-115.
Baďurová Emma CEVA Trenčín 17.01.2002 1 112.-115.
Šimáčková Erika BKR Púchov 20.02.1990 1 116.
Eliašová Iveta KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.01.1975 1 117.-121.
Garanová Alena MŠK BO Sp. Belá 13.11.1993 1 117.-121.
Morávková Danka Fénix Bratislava 24.02.1984 1 117.-121.
Klečková Adriana Spoje Bratislava 20.04.1963 1 117.-121.
Hájeková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 26.04.1989 1 117.-121.
Soľarová Lenka Victory Trebišov 06.05.1987 1 122.
Chauturová Erika BKT Trebišov 26.06.1986 1 123.-125.
Kraváriková Barbora SC Pohoda Trnava 19.12.1992 1 123.-125.
Makaiová Timea A team N.Zámky 11.09.1974 1 123.-125.
Beratšová Adriana Kyklop BC Martin 28.12.1993 1 126.
Mockovčiaková Nina ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.03.2000 1 127.-128.
Turanská Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 16.06.1972 1 127.-128.
Šabíková Lenka MBK PE Malinovo 28.12.1986 1 129.
Korpášová Lea A team N.Zámky 16.11.1998 1 130.-134.
Gašpárková Katarína MBK PE Malinovo 22.07.2000 1 130.-134.
Šlesariková Tatiana Sokol Ilava 08.02.1995 1 130.-134.
Topoľanová Michaela BKT Trebišov 24.10.1976 1 130.-134.
Domaničová Eva Victory Trebišov 26.04.1984 1 130.-134.
Kapitáňová Daniela Fénix Bratislava 23.10.1980 1 135.-136.
Brziaková Ivana HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1968 1 135.-136.
Hulínová Zdenka BKR Púchov 20.03.1985 1 137.-138.
Rosinová Veronika BK Šurany 05.05.2002 1 137.-138.
Rusnáková Kristína BFA Poprad 02.03.1996 1 139.-144.
Valtošová Radka VEVA Huncovce 12.01.2001 1 139.-144.
Lokšíková Eva VEVA Huncovce 26.06.1972 1 139.-144.
Krempaská Lenka MŠK BO Sp. Belá 07.10.1992 1 139.-144.
Kalinayová Klaudia BK Sabinov 08.01.1999 1 139.-144.
Kuttnerová Eva CEVA Trenčín 03.03.1965 1 139.-144.
Skákalová Eva RSL Bratislava 08.09.1968 1 145.-147.
Ostrovská Martina Lokomotíva Bánov 07.12.1982 1 145.-147.
Milly Tamara HK Filozof Blava 28.06.1962 1 145.-147.
Streharski Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 13.09.1972 1 148.
Szováková Kamilla KBC Košice 30.07.2003 1 149.-152.
Kričková Miroslava Kyklop BC Martin 01.10.1976 1 149.-152.
Hladík Scholtz Barbara ŠKB Koliba Blava 23.10.1991 1 149.-152.
Pokorná Jana KPŠ Košice 07.01.1980 1 149.-152.
Malániková Oľga MBK PE Malinovo 14.09.1980 1 153.-154.
Čiháková Marta HK Filozof Blava 17.10.1963 1 153.-154.
Syč-Kriváňová Henrieta Loko B. Bystrica 27.02.1964 1 155.-157.
Kopnická Katarína HK Filozof Blava 27.06.1976 1 155.-157.
Bruckmayerová Mária HK Filozof Blava 30.03.1982 1 155.-157.
Rendlová Kristína Loko B. Bystrica 03.07.1991 1 158.-163.
Mezeiová Lenka MBK PE Malinovo 25.05.1986 1 158.-163.
Balentová Diana VEVA Huncovce 01.08.1973 1 158.-163.
Šurková Eva Sokol Ilava 20.12.1978 1 158.-163.
Mináčová Vanessa RODON Klenovec 04.04.1999 1 158.-163.
Scholtzová Eva ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.06.1965 1 158.-163.
Zacharová Beáta A team N.Zámky 20.08.2002 1 164.-167.
Hrabovská Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 28.12.1989 1 164.-167.
Bohúnová Jarmila SC Pohoda Trnava 29.08.1969 1 164.-167.
Jankechová Alžbeta BK Šurany 06.02.2002 1 164.-167.
Gahérová Lenka HK Filozof Blava 25.08.1978 1 168.-174.
Kurilová Valéria VEVA Huncovce 13.03.1958 1 168.-174.
Alexová Martina BFA Poprad 05.06.1977 1 168.-174.
Reptišová Martina Loko B. Bystrica 30.08.1969 1 168.-174.
Bóryová Lenka BFA Poprad 13.03.1987 1 168.-174.
Antošková Katarína DUKLA B. Bystrica 30.12.1977 1 168.-174.
Frisíková Denisa BFA Poprad 06.05.1982 1 168.-174.
Talapová Marcela SC Pohoda Trnava 21.04.1975 1 175.-178.
Malovcová Mária RSL Bratislava 01.03.1976 1 175.-178.
Horná Klára CEVA Trenčín 06.04.2002 1 175.-178.
Slobodníková Janette Lokomotíva Bánov 27.08.1972 1 175.-178.
Tarcalová Mia PBA Prešov 26.09.2001 2000 1.
Vargová Katarína Loko Košice 13.04.1999 1800 2.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 1600 3.
Vojteková Lucia DBK Bratislava 15.07.2001 1400 4.
Stašková Sára PBA Prešov 07.01.1999 1240 5.
Kuchárová Ivana KPŠ Košice 04.09.1992 1080 6.
Prostináková Tamara CEVA Trenčín 09.05.2000 920 7.
Šariščanová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 760 8.
Grenčíková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.09.1996 640 9.
Poláčková Júlia KBC Košice 20.04.1979 580 10.-11.
Kaduková Gabriela Loko Košice 03.09.1983 580 10.-11.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 520 12.
Popluhárová Vanda Spoje Bratislava 06.01.1986 480 13.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 440 14.
Remeňová Alexandra Slávia TU Zvolen 07.12.2001 400 15.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 380 16.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 360 17.
Brnáková Emma Sokol Ilava 05.08.2000 340 18.
Nejedlová Jana Spoje Bratislava 05.06.1989 320 19.
Palčeková Klára Sokol Ilava 21.12.2000 300 20.
Horváthová Naďa Spoje Bratislava 27.03.1996 280 21.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 260 22.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 240 23.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 220 24.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 180 25.
Bálintová Alžbeta Družst. Klenovec 20.07.2002 160 26.
Remenárová Martina CEVA Trenčín 14.04.1989 140 27.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 110 28.-29.
Malecká Rebeka KBC Košice 24.10.1999 110 28.-29.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 80 30.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 60 31.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 40 32.
Baranová Petra PBA Prešov 14.12.1997 20 33.
Ostricová Michaela Družst. Klenovec 24.11.2002 20 34.
Čižnárová Jana AS Trenčín 10.09.1993 19 35.-36.
Mrázová Ivana Fénix Bratislava 18.09.1976 19 35.-36.
Pavlíková Sára PBA Prešov 04.11.1999 18 37.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 18 38.
Parihuzová Miriam BKT Trebišov 31.03.1972 17 39.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 17 40.
Kalinayová Alexandra BK Sabinov 27.01.2000 16 41.
Koledová Alexandra AC UNIZA Žilina 12.04.2001 15 42.-44.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 15 42.-44.
Vranová Petronela BK MI Trenčín 01.08.1998 15 42.-44.
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 14 45.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 14 46.
Frčová Zuzana Loko B. Bystrica 03.11.1983 13 47.-48.
Husáková Denisa Loko B. Bystrica 11.01.1971 13 47.-48.
Egriová Daša AC UNIZA Žilina 21.07.1981 12 49.
Marková Jana DBK Bratislava 12.02.1976 12 50.
Comová Romana BKR Púchov 25.09.2002 11 51.
Tekeľová Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 22.07.1978 11 52.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 10 53.
Slatinská Zdenka BK GMH Hnúšťa 13.03.2002 10 54.
Hladík Scholtz Barbara ŠKB Koliba Blava 23.10.1991 9 55.
Tamaškovičová Nina Spoje Bratislava 12.05.1989 9 56.
Polónyová Zuzana KPŠ Košice 08.07.1993 8 57.-58.
Anjelová Adriána KPŠ Košice 03.09.2001 8 57.-58.
Gašparovičová Ľubica CEVA Trenčín 11.07.1995 7 59.
Markechová Jana BK MI Trenčín 15.03.1986 7 60.
Poľanská Ivana BKT Trebišov 23.12.1981 6 61.
Pokorná Jana KPŠ Košice 07.01.1980 6 62.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 5 63.
Bundalová Kamila BARBAR Skalica 14.04.2000 4 64.-68.
Mihálová Slávka BARBAR Skalica 19.05.1978 4 64.-68.
Muranková Lívia Victory Trebišov 27.09.2000 4 64.-68.
Mináčová Vanessa RODON Klenovec 04.04.1999 4 64.-68.
Klečková Adriana Spoje Bratislava 20.04.1963 4 64.-68.
Hájeková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 26.04.1989 2 69.
Viestová Barbora DBK Bratislava 08.09.1996 1 70.-75.
Streharski Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 13.09.1972 1 70.-75.
Mrázová Monika KGB Rožňava 04.01.1968 1 70.-75.
Beratšová Adriana Kyklop BC Martin 28.12.1993 1 70.-75.
Šmahovská Katarína ŠKB Koliba Blava 15.12.1983 1 70.-75.
Minarovičová Katarína Fénix Bratislava 18.07.1981 1 70.-75.
Korim Veronika DBK Bratislava 10.03.1997 1 76.-78.
Budkeová Petra DBK Bratislava 01.12.1995 1 76.-78.
Benková Andrea Lokomotíva Bánov 03.02.1995 1 76.-78.
Fülӧpová Dana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.07.1967 1 79.
Čiháková Marta HK Filozof Blava 17.10.1963 1 80.
Očvárová Alena KPŠ Košice 23.09.1967 1 81.-82.
Benková Lenka Lokomotíva Bánov 28.08.1991 1 81.-82.
Syč-Kriváňová Barbora Loko B. Bystrica 31.07.1991 1 83.
Kuhnová Eliška BPR Bratislava 14.04.2002 1 84.-89.
Garanová Alena MŠK BO Sp. Belá 13.11.1993 1 84.-89.
Andrejková Sylvia CEVA Trenčín 20.07.1979 1 84.-89.
Juráková Bronislava MBK PE Malinovo 25.09.1998 1 84.-89.
Baďurová Emma CEVA Trenčín 17.01.2002 1 84.-89.
Kopnická Katarína HK Filozof Blava 27.06.1976 1 84.-89.
Knappová Richarda Kyklop BC Martin 06.02.1994 1 90.-91.
Eliášková Adriana CEVA Trenčín 02.09.1967 1 90.-91.
Šipická Jana Fénix Bratislava 17.07.1989 1 92.-95.
Stašaková Martina VEVA Huncovce 06.03.1977 1 92.-95.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 1 92.-95.
Ivanovičová Alžbeta DBK Bratislava 26.11.1987 1 92.-95.
Surmíková Katarína 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 26.08.1974 1 96.-100.
Šlesariková Tatiana Sokol Ilava 08.02.1995 1 96.-100.
Luhová Romana BKR Púchov 16.03.2000 1 96.-100.
Milly Tamara HK Filozof Blava 28.06.1962 1 96.-100.
Klačková Nina Sokol Ilava 20.06.2000 1 96.-100.
Šimáčková Erika BKR Púchov 20.02.1990 1 101.
Uhrinová Jarmila Victory Trebišov 26.03.1979 1 102.-107.
Balentová Diana VEVA Huncovce 01.08.1973 1 102.-107.
Balážová Romana BC Lipt. Mikuláš 03.08.1976 1 102.-107.
Gahérová Lenka HK Filozof Blava 25.08.1978 1 102.-107.
Parobeková Martina RODON Klenovec 21.12.1984 1 102.-107.
Grauzelová Ľudmila Fénix Bratislava 18.02.1983 1 102.-107.
Fülöpová Ivana RSL Bratislava 23.05.1971 1 108.
Hlavačková Sylvia Gym. Partizánske 15.02.1973 1 109.
Drgová Adriana Sokol Ilava 09.09.2003 1 110.
Šuhajová Ľubica MBK PE Malinovo 18.06.1985 1 111.-113.
Kalinayová Klaudia BK Sabinov 08.01.1999 1 111.-113.
Muranková Anna Victory Trebišov 16.07.1975 1 111.-113.
Téglašiová Natália CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2002 1 114.-115.
Švecová Svetlana DBK Bratislava 27.12.1995 1 114.-115.
Šlapková Terézia Sokol Ilava 27.05.1972 1 116.
Rusnáková Kristína BFA Poprad 02.03.1996 1 117.-120.
Balentová Michaela VEVA Huncovce 31.10.1998 1 117.-120.
Krajmerová Tatiana ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1960 1 117.-120.
Mančušková Hana Lokomotíva Bánov 30.07.1998 1 117.-120.
Chovancová Alexandra VEVA Huncovce 18.09.1995 1 121.-122.
Vincurská Barbora CEVA Trenčín 12.09.1983 1 121.-122.
Šabíková Lenka MBK PE Malinovo 28.12.1986 1 123.-124.
Gašpárková Katarína MBK PE Malinovo 22.07.2000 1 123.-124.
Šterdasová Ľudmila ŠK BENNI Nitra 24.10.1961 1 125.
Glončáková Miroslava BC Lipt. Mikuláš 25.04.1978 1 126.-127.
Spišáková Dominika Slávia Trnava 08.04.1999 1 126.-127.
Peruňská Drahotína RSL Bratislava 27.01.1976 1 128.
Skákalová Eva RSL Bratislava 08.09.1968 1 129.-132.
Krištofiaková Eva Fénix Bratislava 21.01.1977 1 129.-132.
Slobodníková Janette Lokomotíva Bánov 27.08.1972 1 129.-132.
Kričková Miroslava Kyklop BC Martin 01.10.1976 1 129.-132.
Zemenčíková Gabriela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.12.1997 1 133.-137.
Antošková Katarína DUKLA B. Bystrica 30.12.1977 1 133.-137.
Eliašová Iveta KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.01.1975 1 133.-137.
Kapitáňová Daniela Fénix Bratislava 23.10.1980 1 133.-137.
Rosinová Veronika BK Šurany 05.05.2002 1 133.-137.
Krempaská Lenka MŠK BO Sp. Belá 07.10.1992 1 138.
Turanská Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 16.06.1972 1 139.
Šurková Eva Sokol Ilava 20.12.1978 1 140.-141.
Scholtzová Eva ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.06.1965 1 140.-141.
Špinlerová Katarína BK Sabinov 24.05.1980 1 142.-146.
Maníková Veronika MŠK BO Sp. Belá 11.09.1986 1 142.-146.
Blahová Slávka BK Šamorín 02.05.1966 1 142.-146.
Procházková Kornélia BK Šamorín 26.10.1966 1 142.-146.
Bálintová Frederika Družst. Klenovec 21.03.2001 1 142.-146.
Kuncová Tatiana BKT Trebišov 06.12.2000 1 147.
Babínová Justína BK Šurany 08.04.2003 1 148.
Syč-Kriváňová Henrieta Loko B. Bystrica 27.02.1964 1 149.-151.
Síkeľová Dominika BK Sabinov 29.10.1998 1 149.-151.
Reptišová Martina Loko B. Bystrica 30.08.1969 1 149.-151.
Kesslerová Lucia SC Pohoda Trnava 18.07.1975 1 152.
Malinkovičová Lucia Sokol Ilava 24.01.1982 1 153.-154.
Korpášová Lea A team N.Zámky 16.11.1998 1 153.-154.
Lokšíková Eva VEVA Huncovce 26.06.1972 1 155.-160.
Szováková Kamilla KBC Košice 30.07.2003 1 155.-160.
Morávková Danka Fénix Bratislava 24.02.1984 1 155.-160.
Maťková Ľubica BC Lipt. Mikuláš 25.08.1973 1 155.-160.
Kuttnerová Eva CEVA Trenčín 03.03.1965 1 155.-160.
Makaiová Timea A team N.Zámky 11.09.1974 1 155.-160.
Mockovčiaková Nina ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.03.2000 1 161.-162.
Bohúnová Jarmila SC Pohoda Trnava 29.08.1969 1 161.-162.
Valtošová Radka VEVA Huncovce 12.01.2001 1 163.
Gašparová Tatiana BK MI Trenčín 19.04.2000 1 164.-166.
Turzová Henrieta Lokomotíva Bánov 18.01.2001 1 164.-166.
Bernátová Adriana KPŠ Košice 18.09.1993 1 164.-166.
Chauturová Erika BKT Trebišov 26.06.1986 1 167.
Topoľanová Michaela BKT Trebišov 24.10.1976 1 168.
Ostrovská Martina Lokomotíva Bánov 07.12.1982 1 169.-170.
Brziaková Ivana HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1968 1 169.-170.
Fekečová Monika AC UNIZA Žilina 27.09.1974 1 171.
Hulínová Zdenka BKR Púchov 20.03.1985 1 172.
Janošková Simona BKT Trebišov 21.12.2003 1 173.
Kraváriková Barbora SC Pohoda Trnava 19.12.1992 1 174.-176.
Horná Klára CEVA Trenčín 06.04.2002 1 174.-176.
Bieleschová Beata Bedminton Piešťany 13.01.1977 1 174.-176.
Rendlová Kristína Loko B. Bystrica 03.07.1991 1 177.-180.
Gottwaldová Marcela Loko B. Bystrica 26.09.1968 1 177.-180.
Židovská Paula MŠK BO Sp. Belá 27.01.1993 1 177.-180.
Bruckmayerová Mária HK Filozof Blava 30.03.1982 1 177.-180.
Horváthová Karin CEVA Trenčín 07.04.1992 1 181.
Jankechová Alžbeta BK Šurany 06.02.2002 1 182.
Soľarová Lenka Victory Trebišov 06.05.1987 1 183.-184.
Domaničová Eva Victory Trebišov 26.04.1984 1 183.-184.
Jakovlevová Martina 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 03.01.1975 1 185.
Vajsová Petra Loko B. Bystrica 15.10.1983 1 186.
Kuliková Sofia KBC Košice 03.06.2002 1 187.-190.
Bóryová Lenka BFA Poprad 13.03.1987 1 187.-190.
Macáková Michaela KPŠ Košice 02.04.2003 1 187.-190.
Potocká Marcela Lokomotíva Bánov 30.03.1997 1 187.-190.
Malovcová Mária RSL Bratislava 01.03.1976 1 191.
Hránková Dagmar BARBAR Skalica 31.07.1973 1 192.
Zacharová Beáta A team N.Zámky 20.08.2002 1 193.-201.
Frisíková Denisa BFA Poprad 06.05.1982 1 193.-201.
Mezeiová Lenka MBK PE Malinovo 25.05.1986 1 193.-201.
Hrabovská Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 28.12.1989 1 193.-201.
Vančíková Jiřina BK Šamorín 29.10.1970 1 193.-201.
Alexová Martina BFA Poprad 05.06.1977 1 193.-201.
Kurilová Valéria VEVA Huncovce 13.03.1958 1 193.-201.
Šišláková Bronislava Kyklop BC Martin 23.12.1979 1 193.-201.
Malániková Oľga MBK PE Malinovo 14.09.1980 1 193.-201.
Šlesáriková Gabriela Sokol Ilava 22.07.1968 1 202.-203.
Nackinová Daša HK Filozof Blava 01.07.1984 1 202.-203.
Potocká Monika Lokomotíva Bánov 11.11.1975 1 204.-205.
Krausová Terézia Fénix Bratislava 30.10.1979 1 204.-205.
Remeňová Alexandra Slávia TU Zvolen 07.12.2001 2000 1.
Šariščanová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1700 2.-3.
Popluhárová Vanda Spoje Bratislava 06.01.1986 1700 2.-3.
Tarcalová Mia PBA Prešov 26.09.2001 1400 4.
Repiská Martina Slávia TU Zvolen 21.10.1995 1240 5.
Kaduková Gabriela Loko Košice 03.09.1983 1080 6.
Vojteková Lucia DBK Bratislava 15.07.2001 920 7.
Stašková Sára PBA Prešov 07.01.1999 760 8.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 640 9.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 600 10.
Kuchárová Ivana KPŠ Košice 04.09.1992 560 11.
Nejedlová Jana Spoje Bratislava 05.06.1989 520 12.
Prostináková Tamara CEVA Trenčín 09.05.2000 480 13.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 440 14.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 400 15.
Brnáková Emma Sokol Ilava 05.08.2000 380 16.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 360 17.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 340 18.
Vargová Katarína Loko Košice 13.04.1999 320 19.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 290 20.-21.
Horváthová Naďa Spoje Bratislava 27.03.1996 290 20.-21.
Bálintová Alžbeta Družst. Klenovec 20.07.2002 260 22.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 240 23.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 220 24.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 180 25.
Remenárová Martina CEVA Trenčín 14.04.1989 160 26.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 140 27.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 120 28.
Baranová Petra PBA Prešov 14.12.1997 100 29.
Ostricová Michaela Družst. Klenovec 24.11.2002 80 30.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 60 31.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 40 32.
Poláčková Júlia KBC Košice 20.04.1979 20 33.
Tekeľová Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 22.07.1978 20 34.
Surmíková Katarína 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 26.08.1974 19 35.
Palčeková Klára Sokol Ilava 21.12.2000 19 36.
Malecká Rebeka KBC Košice 24.10.1999 18 37.
Muranková Anna Victory Trebišov 16.07.1975 18 38.
Mrázová Ivana Fénix Bratislava 18.09.1976 17 39.
Drotárová Lenka Loko Košice 16.07.1998 17 40.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 16 41.
Pálková Zuzana Loko Košice 25.06.1999 16 42.
Macáková Michaela KPŠ Košice 02.04.2003 15 43.
Koledová Alexandra AC UNIZA Žilina 12.04.2001 15 44.
Kučová Terézia Sokol Ilava 19.06.2003 14 45.-47.
Šátková Petra Sokol Ilava 19.03.2001 14 45.-47.
Bálintová Nikoleta DBK Bratislava 06.12.1995 14 45.-47.
Grenčíková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.09.1996 13 48.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 12 49.-50.
Šurková Eva Sokol Ilava 20.12.1978 12 49.-50.
Monošiová Eva Mária AC UNIZA Žilina 04.05.1994 11 51.
Šmahovská Katarína ŠKB Koliba Blava 15.12.1983 11 52.
Spišáková Dominika Slávia Trnava 08.04.1999 10 53.
Parihuzová Miriam BKT Trebišov 31.03.1972 10 54.
Fülӧpová Dana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.07.1967 9 55.
Polónyová Zuzana KPŠ Košice 08.07.1993 9 56.-57.
Slebodníková Diana KPŠ Košice 02.11.2003 9 56.-57.
Hladík Scholtz Barbara ŠKB Koliba Blava 23.10.1991 8 58.
Markechová Jana BK MI Trenčín 15.03.1986 7 59.
Comová Romana BKR Púchov 25.09.2002 7 60.
Hulínová Zdenka BKR Púchov 20.03.1985 6 61.
Kuttnerová Eva CEVA Trenčín 03.03.1965 6 62.
Slatinská Zdenka BK GMH Hnúšťa 13.03.2002 5 63.
Mrázová Monika KGB Rožňava 04.01.1968 5 64.
Uhrinová Jarmila Victory Trebišov 26.03.1979 4 65.
Poľanská Ivana BKT Trebišov 23.12.1981 3 66.-69.
Stašaková Martina VEVA Huncovce 06.03.1977 3 66.-69.
Maťková Ľubica BC Lipt. Mikuláš 25.08.1973 3 66.-69.
Pavlíková Sára PBA Prešov 04.11.1999 3 66.-69.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 2 70.-71.
Husáková Denisa Loko B. Bystrica 11.01.1971 2 70.-71.
Ivanovičová Alžbeta DBK Bratislava 26.11.1987 1 72.
Marková Jana DBK Bratislava 12.02.1976 1 73.
Kalinayová Alexandra BK Sabinov 27.01.2000 1 74.
Andrejková Sylvia CEVA Trenčín 20.07.1979 1 75.-76.
Tamaškovičová Nina Spoje Bratislava 12.05.1989 1 75.-76.
Kuliková Sofia KBC Košice 03.06.2002 1 77.-78.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 1 77.-78.

Strana 3 / 4. Zobrazujem 500 záznamov z 1619.

««« «« 1 2 3 4 »» »»»