Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

365 záznamov

42. DOS Rebríček 2018 A, 2019-01-01 (DM)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.04.1996 2000 1.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 1800 2.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1600 3.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 1400 4.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 1240 5.
Poláček Matej Loko Košice 18.06.1990 1080 6.
Vícen Martin Spoje Bratislava 14.01.1993 920 7.
Repiar Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.05.1994 760 8.
Banyász Tomáš PBA Prešov 02.04.1990 640 9.
Šulko Marián Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1976 600 10.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 560 11.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 520 12.
Klačanský Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1981 480 13.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 440 14.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 400 15.
Hliničan Matej AS Trenčín 21.09.1994 380 16.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 360 17.
Bálint Dárius DBK Bratislava 28.09.1998 340 18.
Matejka Michal AS Trenčín 08.12.1981 320 19.
Janckulík Peter KBC Košice 16.11.1998 300 20.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 280 21.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 260 22.
Bartoš Erik BKK Sliač 25.06.2001 240 23.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 220 24.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 180 25.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 160 26.
Ludík Milan BK MI Trenčín 09.09.1992 140 27.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 120 28.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 100 29.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 80 30.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 60 31.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 40 32.
Ludík Martin BK MI Trenčín 11.09.1998 20 33.
Mravec Benjamín Loko Košice 15.07.2001 20 34.
Velič Alexander Spoje Bratislava 04.08.1999 19 35.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 19 36.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 18 37.
Sabovčík Róbert KBC Košice 03.11.2000 18 38.
Ivanka Samuel Loko Košice 01.09.1998 17 39.
Nečeda Samuel KBC Košice 05.05.2000 17 40.
Jasenský Ján Fénix Bratislava 23.03.1988 16 41.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 16 42.
Kianička Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 11.06.2001 15 43.
Hanuliak Lukáš KPŠ Košice 10.04.1994 15 44.
Móder Daniel MBK PE Malinovo 01.02.2001 14 45.
Chovanec Ján BKT Trebišov 13.11.1987 14 46.
Timko Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 23.02.2000 13 47.
Dubravský Daniel PBA Prešov 18.03.1987 13 48.
Dzurňák Daniel KPŠ Košice 21.02.2001 12 49.
Štilec Marián Kyklop BC Martin 02.02.1991 12 50.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 11 51.
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 11 52.
Brozman Boris DBK Bratislava 22.02.1980 10 53.
Kiš Karol BK Šurany 15.05.1994 10 54.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 9 55.
Čiško Jaroslav KGB Rožňava 24.09.2002 9 56.
Režný Vladimír DBK Bratislava 30.03.1982 8 57.
Brestovský Adam KBŠ Dolný Kubín 11.10.1980 8 58.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 7 59.
Hargaš Peter DBK Bratislava 16.04.1980 7 60.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 6 61.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 6 62.
Pardupa Roman DBK Bratislava 28.12.1978 5 63.
Kaštan Radovan RODON Klenovec 13.03.1987 5 64.
Grman Martin Fénix Bratislava 12.08.1978 4 65.
Onduško Jozef VEVA Huncovce 12.09.1986 4 66.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 3 67.
Orság Michal BK MI Trenčín 29.04.1999 3 68.
Žďársky Tadeáš AS Trenčín 12.11.1995 2 69.
Blaško Martin ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.05.1979 2 70.
Molčan Vojtech BK Sabinov 16.02.1969 1 71.
Čuntala Miloslav BKR Púchov 17.06.1985 1 72.
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 1 73.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 1 74.
Letrich Jozef Kyklop BC Martin 24.05.1987 1 75.
Šimo-Svrček Rafael A team N.Zámky 07.01.1964 1 76.-77.
Jankovič Ľubomír BARBAR Skalica 09.08.1980 1 76.-77.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 1 78.-79.
Jeňo Martin BKT Trebišov 24.04.1978 1 78.-79.
Socha Peter Spoje Bratislava 18.11.1969 1 80.
Grosiar Ľubomír BK Šamorín 28.03.1981 1 81.-82.
Kraus Michal Kyklop BC Martin 09.07.1984 1 81.-82.
Kalin Dominik CEVA Trenčín 22.11.1992 1 83.
Rippa Matúš Spoje Bratislava 27.10.2002 1 84.
Čechovský Ľubomír KPŠ Košice 11.06.1961 1 85.-87.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 1 85.-87.
Kolátor Václav Fénix Bratislava 06.12.1982 1 85.-87.
Šurka Marcel Loko B. Bystrica 28.08.1979 1 88.
Zjavka Adam Spoje Bratislava 29.03.2000 1 89.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1 90.-94.
Pevný Vladan BK GMH Hnúšťa 17.05.1998 1 90.-94.
Balucha Ján PBA Prešov 30.06.1997 1 90.-94.
Adamko Justin BK Sabinov 29.09.1998 1 90.-94.
Vavro Martin AS Trenčín 20.05.1996 1 90.-94.
Frčo Martin Loko B. Bystrica 24.06.1984 1 95.
Sedláček Ján Kyklop BC Martin 30.03.1964 1 96.
Thomsen Henrik BK MI Trenčín 20.01.1983 1 97.
Kakula Adam Lokomotíva Bánov 14.05.1998 1 98.-99.
Kútny Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 31.05.1977 1 98.-99.
Kollár Marián Fénix Bratislava 02.07.1983 1 100.
Staško Miloš VEVA Huncovce 13.01.1981 1 101.
Dojčár Jozef BARBAR Skalica 12.09.1980 1 102.-105.
Meixner Roman BK Šamorín 24.06.1977 1 102.-105.
Demo Jaroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 09.10.1994 1 102.-105.
Dubecký Peter Loko Košice 25.04.2002 1 102.-105.
Baďura Richard BK GYPY Piešťany 25.04.1975 1 106.
Valášek Tomáš Sokol Ilava 30.08.1985 1 107.
Cisár Kamil MBK PE Malinovo 01.03.1980 1 108.
Kotlarčík Marek KGB Rožňava 06.08.1995 1 109.-111.
Paulenka Radoslav A team N.Zámky 28.02.1984 1 109.-111.
Fruhauf Miroslav HK Filozof Blava 20.08.1986 1 109.-111.
Garaj Rastislav KGB Rožňava 02.05.1994 1 112.
Juraš Martin Kyklop BC Martin 07.03.1977 1 113.
Masár Filip ŠK BENNI Nitra 07.05.1999 1 114.
Uher Šimon BK MI Trenčín 02.09.2002 1 115.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 1 116.-117.
Chudíc Alex DBK Bratislava 18.10.2000 1 116.-117.
Kurila Ján VEVA Huncovce 17.06.1997 1 118.
Móder Ladislav MBK PE Malinovo 02.11.1968 1 119.-120.
Šterbinský Oliver KPŠ Košice 06.10.1983 1 119.-120.
Křenek Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 04.08.1973 1 121.-122.
Novák Igor AC UNIZA Žilina 27.01.1964 1 121.-122.
Porošin Matej BK MI Trenčín 04.03.2000 1 123.
Bolha Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 14.12.1984 1 124.
Šišlák Vítězslav Kyklop BC Martin 12.02.1976 1 125.-127.
Priesol Miroslav Fénix Bratislava 01.10.1983 1 125.-127.
Michalka Jaroslav BKR Púchov 18.11.1977 1 125.-127.
Hrinda Martin BKT Trebišov 22.05.1985 1 128.
Karásek Vladimír Sokol Ilava 06.08.1978 1 129.-130.
Vicen Martin MBK PE Malinovo 06.01.1987 1 129.-130.
Benický Roman HK Filozof Blava 17.06.1965 1 131.
Racenberger Igor Sokol Ilava 13.06.1983 1 132.-134.
Minarovič Peter Fénix Bratislava 14.10.1977 1 132.-134.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 1 132.-134.
Kopanica Daniel Spoje Bratislava 11.06.2002 1 135.-136.
Kalina Marek Spoje Bratislava 22.11.1976 1 135.-136.
Šuvada Jaroslav HK Filozof Blava 09.11.1978 1 137.
Kohút Juraj BK MI Trenčín 30.03.1984 1 138.-139.
Ivan Štefan ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.02.1973 1 138.-139.
Hromník Branislav CEVA Trenčín 20.11.1979 1 140.
Žuffa Matúš CEVA Trenčín 17.10.2001 1 141.
Vrbinský Martin BK GMH Hnúšťa 12.02.2000 1 142.
Kalinay Ľubomír BK Sabinov 13.08.1974 1 143.-144.
Kožár Oliver BK MI Trenčín 05.11.1998 1 143.-144.
Karsay Oliver SC Pohoda Trnava 22.04.1991 1 145.
Korbaš Oliver Spoje Bratislava 28.02.1994 1 146.
Láznik Martin MBK PE Malinovo 23.04.1969 1 147.
Masarik Ivan CEVA Trenčín 02.03.1990 1 148.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 1 149.-155.
Hönisch Henrich Fénix Bratislava 15.07.1974 1 149.-155.
Ivan Marian Fénix Bratislava 23.04.1979 1 149.-155.
Šarmír Ján BC Lipt. Mikuláš 13.07.1984 1 149.-155.
Viglašský Tomáš DBK Bratislava 31.01.1980 1 149.-155.
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 1 149.-155.
Juráška Tomáš MŠK BO Sp. Belá 11.12.1982 1 149.-155.
Pilát Jozef Victory Trebišov 28.04.1967 1 156.
Rybka Adam VEVA Huncovce 03.02.1997 1 157.
Plášil Martin Kyklop BC Martin 14.02.2002 1 158.-159.
Mrázek Michal DBK Bratislava 09.04.1979 1 158.-159.
Ikrényi Samuel BK Šurany 27.04.2002 1 160.-161.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 1 160.-161.
Konárek Lukáš BK Šurany 07.09.1984 1 162.
Žabka Roman HK Filozof Blava 29.08.1977 1 163.-164.
Borčík Dominik KGB Rožňava 12.02.2002 1 163.-164.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 1 165.-169.
Droppa Matúš HK Filozof Blava 02.03.1978 1 165.-169.
Michalko Dušan Fénix Bratislava 04.08.1976 1 165.-169.
Bartoš Matej Loko B. Bystrica 02.11.1998 1 165.-169.
Glončák Pavol BC Lipt. Mikuláš 08.09.1977 1 165.-169.
Krajč Pavol RSL Bratislava 16.08.1971 1 170.
Socha Peter Sokol Ilava 11.05.1973 1 171.
Gruľa Marek MBK PE Malinovo 15.03.1976 1 172.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 1 173.-174.
Kessler Matej SC Pohoda Trnava 03.11.1973 1 173.-174.
Jánoš Radovan RODON Klenovec 14.11.1976 1 175.
Černák Michal Loko B. Bystrica 26.07.1999 1 176.
Lukáč Peter MBK PE Malinovo 02.08.1984 1 177.
Vonšák Martin DBK Bratislava 21.10.1986 1 178.
Kósa Dárius Lokomotíva Bánov 18.09.1993 1 179.-180.
Demovič Igor Fénix Bratislava 28.12.1981 1 179.-180.
Smolka Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.12.1980 1 181.
Cincula Peter MBK PE Malinovo 04.11.1984 1 182.-184.
Gažo Matej Sokol Ilava 01.08.1993 1 182.-184.
Olejár Adam MŠK BO Sp. Belá 03.01.1990 1 182.-184.
Budinský Ľubomír Spoje Bratislava 10.05.1958 1 185.-186.
Hýbl Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 03.08.1992 1 185.-186.
Švacho Peter BK MI Trenčín 29.03.1980 1 187.
Fischer Róbert SC Pohoda Trnava 27.09.1978 1 188.-189.
Červeň Kristián BC Lipt. Mikuláš 22.08.1999 1 188.-189.
Urbánek Dušan BARBAR Skalica 10.04.1980 1 190.
Talčík Jakub BK MI Trenčín 30.11.1996 1 191.-192.
Slobodník Lukáš Lokomotíva Bánov 11.04.1995 1 191.-192.
Foltín Tomáš BK Šurany 02.09.2002 1 193.
Kožúšek Ivan BKR Púchov 04.08.1978 1 194.
Slobodník Jozef Lokomotíva Bánov 20.03.1972 1 195.
Lošák Ján CEVA Trenčín 12.03.1979 1 196.
Plášil Michal Kyklop BC Martin 28.08.2000 1 197.-198.
Kožár Roman BK MI Trenčín 14.06.1971 1 197.-198.
Galajda Jozef VEVA Huncovce 18.03.1983 1 199.-201.
Šimon Ladislav KGB Rožňava 01.08.1968 1 199.-201.
Koczkás Branislav Loko B. Bystrica 09.05.1982 1 199.-201.
Švolík Martin ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.06.1980 1 202.
Uhrin Stanislav Victory Trebišov 14.05.1978 1 203.
Kadlíček Dalibor Sokol Ilava 26.08.1984 1 204.-205.
Kúdela Stanislav DBK Bratislava 12.12.1971 1 204.-205.
Jenčík Patrik HK Filozof Blava 02.06.1976 1 206.-209.
Daniel Slavomír VEVA Huncovce 09.03.1965 1 206.-209.
Slamenka Tomáš A team N.Zámky 26.12.1999 1 206.-209.
Neupauer Tomáš HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1983 1 206.-209.
Halas Radoslav BK Šamorín 17.10.1980 1 210.
Holubek Juraj RSL Bratislava 04.07.1969 1 211.
Hošták Andrej HK Filozof Blava 20.06.1995 1 212.
Jelluš Matej BKR Púchov 11.03.1990 1 213.-214.
Šoltés Maroš ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1976 1 213.-214.
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 1 215.-216.
Boďo Pavol DBK Bratislava 19.06.1977 1 215.-216.
Ďurčo Martin BFA Poprad 27.01.1994 1 217.-219.
Prokop Vladimír Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1983 1 217.-219.
Šplíchal Tomáš RODON Klenovec 01.01.1980 1 217.-219.
Caban Richard Loko B. Bystrica 23.09.1975 1 220.-221.
Borgula Juraj A team N.Zámky 16.08.1973 1 220.-221.
Polonec Andrej Kyklop BC Martin 04.08.1999 1 222.
Šteffan Vladimír KPŠ Košice 30.04.1959 1 223.-224.
Stanislav Marek ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.04.1973 1 223.-224.
Horčičák Peter MBK PE Malinovo 30.04.1989 1 225.-226.
Nižnánsky Martin Fénix Bratislava 25.05.1985 1 225.-226.
Ogurčák Vladimír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 29.06.1965 1 227.-229.
Janek Michal BC Lipt. Mikuláš 29.02.1984 1 227.-229.
Tekeľ Anton Sokol Ilava 04.10.1976 1 227.-229.
Krajčovič Jozef HK Filozof Blava 14.08.1961 1 230.
Plášil Radovan Kyklop BC Martin 22.11.1974 1 231.-232.
Lukáč Ivan BFA Poprad 08.02.1992 1 231.-232.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 1 233.-235.
Chudovan Juraj RSL Bratislava 09.10.1985 1 233.-235.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1 233.-235.
Bruckmayer Erich HK Filozof Blava 16.04.1981 1 236.-238.
Gad Marián BFA Poprad 08.06.1991 1 236.-238.
Viest Martin DBK Bratislava 11.02.1970 1 236.-238.
Ledvák Juraj Loko B. Bystrica 17.12.1984 1 239.
Hrčkuľák Pavol BKZL Zákamenné 24.07.1978 1 240.-242.
Brestovský Matej BC Lipt. Mikuláš 04.04.1982 1 240.-242.
Rak Tomáš Fénix Bratislava 25.12.1976 1 240.-242.
Vanek Matej Lokomotíva Bánov 02.08.1999 1 243.-245.
Gajdoš Filip MBK PE Malinovo 18.12.1984 1 243.-245.
Chudíc Marián DBK Bratislava 05.03.1977 1 243.-245.
Hladík Ľubomír ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.01.1978 1 246.-248.
Kurila Jozef VEVA Huncovce 27.03.1958 1 246.-248.
Romaňák Michal VEVA Huncovce 14.04.1999 1 246.-248.
Hodrušský Branislav Lokomotíva Bánov 06.04.1980 1 249.-250.
Kopnický Štefan RSL Bratislava 18.01.1976 1 249.-250.
Sninský Radovan HK Filozof Blava 29.06.1977 1 251.
Orság Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 26.09.1967 1 252.-255.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 20.06.1989 1 252.-255.
Mina Martin BFA Poprad 31.08.1998 1 252.-255.
Šaroch František KPŠ Košice 17.03.1964 1 252.-255.
Rodný Ondrej Sokol Ilava 07.01.1983 1 256.
Vlk Jakub CEVA Trenčín 25.04.2003 1 257.
Skorkovský Jozef BKR Púchov 07.11.1980 1 258.
Husák Oldřich Loko B. Bystrica 22.09.1971 1 259.-260.
Slobodník Martin Lokomotíva Bánov 12.03.1996 1 259.-260.
Páleník Jaroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 02.06.1975 1 261.
Lapák Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 13.03.1963 1 262.-267.
Görög Tomáš SC Pohoda Trnava 26.01.1986 1 262.-267.
Hricovíny Peter KGB Rožňava 14.07.1969 1 262.-267.
Szilágyi Ladislav Victory Trebišov 05.08.1974 1 262.-267.
Sedláček Filip CEVA Trenčín 22.12.1993 1 262.-267.
Iľko Ľuboš BKT Trebišov 26.12.1974 1 262.-267.
Virba Tomáš KBC Košice 02.08.2001 1 268.
Peruňský Ivan RSL Bratislava 04.01.1963 1 269.
Chmelík Marcel HK Filozof Blava 21.08.1977 1 270.-277.
Uhrín Vladimír DBK Bratislava 13.07.1987 1 270.-277.
Potocký Štefan Lokomotíva Bánov 25.10.1973 1 270.-277.
Miško Samuel BK Sabinov 28.09.1998 1 270.-277.
Šijak Andrej Loko B. Bystrica 01.03.1987 1 270.-277.
Balent Tibor VEVA Huncovce 16.09.1969 1 270.-277.
Krajmer Tomáš BK Šurany 16.02.2003 1 270.-277.
Mikuláš Dávid Victory Trebišov 28.08.2003 1 270.-277.
Dunčko Marián CEVA Trenčín 01.05.1964 1 278.-279.
Vítek Miroslav SC Pohoda Trnava 16.01.1962 1 278.-279.
Mančík Matej A team N.Zámky 12.08.1988 1 280.-282.
Kadlec Zdeněk BKR Púchov 05.10.1975 1 280.-282.
Matz Fridrich Spoje Bratislava 01.02.1978 1 280.-282.
Do Anh Tuan HK Filozof Blava 16.06.1994 1 283.-287.
Blanár Tomáš Lokomotíva Bánov 28.04.1989 1 283.-287.
Vraneš Milan Loko B. Bystrica 04.05.1983 1 283.-287.
Piovarči Juraj CEVA Trenčín 20.04.1956 1 283.-287.
Lenárt Richard HK Filozof Blava 07.09.1973 1 283.-287.
Vojtek Róbert DBK Bratislava 11.04.1978 1 288.-290.
Jurák Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 06.07.1969 1 288.-290.
Štrokendl Lukáš MBK PE Malinovo 16.02.1993 1 288.-290.
Neuman Marek BK Nitra 12.07.1976 1 291.-292.
Paľovský Igor BK Rim. Sobota 10.01.2001 1 291.-292.
Hlinica Tomáš AC UNIZA Žilina 28.03.2001 1 293.-297.
Mojcher Matúš BK Šurany 26.05.2002 1 293.-297.
Benkovič Peter ŠKB Koliba Blava 02.08.1985 1 293.-297.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 21.02.1963 1 293.-297.
Klačko Ján Sokol Ilava 26.03.1971 1 293.-297.
Červenka Tomáš BK Šurany 26.08.2001 1 298.-299.
Dobiáš Michal BK MI Trenčín 04.10.1983 1 298.-299.
Turek Marko BK MI Trenčín 15.10.2002 1 300.-302.
Koncový Tomáš BKR Púchov 22.08.1982 1 300.-302.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 1 300.-302.
Mayer Peter AC UNIZA Žilina 18.12.1969 1 303.-308.
Harhaj Boris Kyklop BC Martin 08.03.1962 1 303.-308.
Kelemen Miloš BKT Trebišov 16.05.1975 1 303.-308.
Verčík Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 09.12.1982 1 303.-308.
Smolka Michal CEVA Trenčín 30.12.1984 1 303.-308.
Rogos Ján KGB Rožňava 29.07.1977 1 303.-308.
Bučko Samuel Spoje Bratislava 23.06.1999 1 309.-310.
Horčičák Vladimír MBK PE Malinovo 21.07.1962 1 309.-310.
Kuhn Ivan BPR Bratislava 30.09.1966 1 311.-322.
Rechtorovič Matúš KBC Košice 08.04.2001 1 311.-322.
Molik Dávid HK Filozof Blava 13.02.1985 1 311.-322.
Pecho Vladimír SC Pohoda Trnava 23.02.1970 1 311.-322.
Vlk Gabriel CEVA Trenčín 31.08.1974 1 311.-322.
Juráš Filip BARBAR Skalica 14.03.1993 1 311.-322.
Frisík Rajmund BFA Poprad 01.07.1983 1 311.-322.
Klečka Ivan Spoje Bratislava 07.03.1962 1 311.-322.
Kozák Martin CEVA Trenčín 05.01.1989 1 311.-322.
Meško Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.08.2003 1 311.-322.
Kučiak Kamil BKR Púchov 12.08.1988 1 311.-322.
Bayer Branislav Fénix Bratislava 12.06.1980 1 311.-322.
Hirner Boris SC Pohoda Trnava 30.01.1993 1 323.-324.
Nemec Michal Loko B. Bystrica 13.09.1991 1 323.-324.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 1 325.-328.
Marčan Otto SC Pohoda Trnava 24.01.1991 1 325.-328.
Hučko Vladimír ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.04.1963 1 325.-328.
Gašparovič Igor CEVA Trenčín 04.01.1965 1 325.-328.
Macko Miroslav Sokol Ilava 23.03.1984 1 329.-334.
Rebo Štefan VEVA Huncovce 02.01.1985 1 329.-334.
Ferko Rudolf SC Pohoda Trnava 05.10.1970 1 329.-334.
Božoň Slavomír BFA Poprad 31.03.1971 1 329.-334.
Vícen Jarolím Spoje Bratislava 19.01.1964 1 329.-334.
Mimlich Jakub BK MI Trenčín 20.12.1996 1 329.-334.
Benko Dušan Lokomotíva Bánov 25.04.1966 1 335.-337.
Babín František BK Šurany 13.01.2002 1 335.-337.
Paulický Igor RSL Bratislava 11.10.1975 1 335.-337.
Scholtz Peter ŠKB Koliba Blava 21.03.1964 1 338.-346.
Talčík Peter BK MI Trenčín 04.09.1970 1 338.-346.
Juríček Juraj BK MI Trenčín 22.12.1995 1 338.-346.
Andraščík Matej DBK Bratislava 02.01.1988 1 338.-346.
Kumičák Filip BKR Púchov 06.10.1989 1 338.-346.
Lech Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 25.06.1971 1 338.-346.
Kořínek Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 04.06.1971 1 338.-346.
Kaľavský Peter RODON Klenovec 04.08.1981 1 338.-346.
Lörinc Oskar KGB Rožňava 15.10.1966 1 338.-346.
Eliášek Róbert CEVA Trenčín 09.12.1970 1 347.-348.
Klimo Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1968 1 347.-348.
Šlesárik Marián Sokol Ilava 23.05.1966 1 349.-350.
Kiš Karol Lokomotíva Bánov 04.11.1964 1 349.-350.
Mikloš Jozef BK Sabinov 14.04.1978 1 351.-358.
Strenk Peter HK Filozof Blava 14.03.1982 1 351.-358.
Rychtárech Richard BK MI Trenčín 23.12.1984 1 351.-358.
Šoltés Erik BKT Trebišov 08.02.1986 1 351.-358.
Guldan Filip Spoje Bratislava 25.10.1951 1 351.-358.
Koška Peter BARBAR Skalica 11.04.1980 1 351.-358.
Novodomec Martin DUKLA B. Bystrica 11.12.1990 1 351.-358.
Taranda Richard BARBAR Skalica 04.07.1981 1 351.-358.
Krakovský Pavol HK Filozof Blava 03.12.1962 1 359.-365.
Šándor Štefan RSL Bratislava 26.11.1978 1 359.-365.
Mucha Igor HK Filozof Blava 15.12.1964 1 359.-365.
Sulo Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 09.03.1990 1 359.-365.
Novotný Michal SC Pohoda Trnava 18.10.1978 1 359.-365.
Kužela Martin HK Filozof Blava 27.05.1976 1 359.-365.
Ostrovský Miroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 31.05.1974 1 359.-365.