Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

266 záznamov

42. DOS Rebríček 2018 A, 2019-01-01 (MM)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 2000 1.
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 1800 2.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 1600 3.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1400 4.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1240 5.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 1080 6.
Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.04.1996 920 7.
Banyász Tomáš PBA Prešov 02.04.1990 760 8.
Haring Miroslav Spoje Bratislava 12.02.1993 640 9.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 600 10.
Bartoš Erik BKK Sliač 25.06.2001 560 11.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 520 12.
Chudíc Alex DBK Bratislava 18.10.2000 480 13.
Bálint Dárius DBK Bratislava 28.09.1998 440 14.
Kožár Martin Loko Košice 26.02.1989 400 15.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 380 16.
Ludík Martin BK MI Trenčín 11.09.1998 360 17.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 340 18.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 320 19.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 300 20.
Sabovčík Róbert KBC Košice 03.11.2000 280 21.
Nečeda Samuel KBC Košice 05.05.2000 260 22.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 240 23.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 220 24.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 180 25.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 160 26.
Velič Alexander Spoje Bratislava 04.08.1999 140 27.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 120 28.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 100 29.
Láznik Martin MBK PE Malinovo 23.04.1969 80 30.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 60 31.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 40 32.
Janckulík Peter KBC Košice 16.11.1998 20 33.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 20 34.
Tekeľ Anton Sokol Ilava 04.10.1976 19 35.
Poláček Matej Loko Košice 18.06.1990 19 36.
Blaško Martin ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.05.1979 18 37.
Pevný Vladan BK GMH Hnúšťa 17.05.1998 17 38.-40.
Timko Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 23.02.2000 17 38.-40.
Kiš Karol BK Šurany 15.05.1994 17 38.-40.
Štilec Marián Kyklop BC Martin 02.02.1991 16 41.
Ludík Milan BK MI Trenčín 09.09.1992 15 42.-44.
Ivan Marian Fénix Bratislava 23.04.1979 15 42.-44.
Dubecký Peter Loko Košice 25.04.2002 15 42.-44.
Konárek Lukáš BK Šurany 07.09.1984 14 45.
Šulko Marián Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1976 14 46.
Masarik Ivan CEVA Trenčín 02.03.1990 13 47.
Čiško Jaroslav KGB Rožňava 24.09.2002 13 48.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 12 49.
Mravec Benjamín Loko Košice 15.07.2001 12 50.
Orság Michal BK MI Trenčín 29.04.1999 11 51.
Vicáň Marián KBŠ Dolný Kubín 07.10.1978 11 52.
Vícen Jarolím Spoje Bratislava 19.01.1964 10 53.
Dubravský Daniel PBA Prešov 18.03.1987 9 54.-56.
Borčík Dominik KGB Rožňava 12.02.2002 9 54.-56.
Dzurňák Daniel KPŠ Košice 21.02.2001 9 54.-56.
Chovanec Ján BKT Trebišov 13.11.1987 8 57.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 8 58.
Klimo Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1968 7 59.-60.
Kurila Ján VEVA Huncovce 17.06.1997 7 59.-60.
Žďársky Tadeáš AS Trenčín 12.11.1995 6 61.-64.
Matejka Michal AS Trenčín 08.12.1981 6 61.-64.
Garaj Rastislav KGB Rožňava 02.05.1994 6 61.-64.
Mošovský Matej DBK Bratislava 14.03.1973 6 61.-64.
Kučiak Kamil BKR Púchov 12.08.1988 4 65.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 4 66.-67.
Kalina Marek Spoje Bratislava 22.11.1976 4 66.-67.
Urban Pavel BC Lipt. Mikuláš 12.12.1979 3 68.
Kútny Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 31.05.1977 2 69.
Lesník Dalibor Loko B. Bystrica 20.01.1981 2 70.-71.
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 2 70.-71.
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 1 72.
Kianička Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 11.06.2001 1 73.
Jeňo Martin BKT Trebišov 24.04.1978 1 74.
Hanuliak Lukáš KPŠ Košice 10.04.1994 1 75.-76.
Andraščík Matej DBK Bratislava 02.01.1988 1 75.-76.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 1 77.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 1 78.
Šaroch František KPŠ Košice 17.03.1964 1 79.-81.
Dugas Ján KPŠ Košice 19.12.1980 1 79.-81.
Májek Michal MBK PE Malinovo 22.04.1978 1 79.-81.
Křenek Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 04.08.1973 1 82.-84.
Hönisch Henrich Fénix Bratislava 15.07.1974 1 82.-84.
Nemec Vladimír Kyklop BC Martin 18.02.1979 1 82.-84.
Ďuratný Rudolf KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.10.1975 1 85.
Halas Radoslav BK Šamorín 17.10.1980 1 86.-88.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 1 86.-88.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 1 86.-88.
Švacho Peter BK MI Trenčín 29.03.1980 1 89.
Mészáros Roman Spoje Bratislava 13.11.1965 1 90.
Kopanica Daniel Spoje Bratislava 11.06.2002 1 91.
Viest Martin DBK Bratislava 11.02.1970 1 92.-97.
Porošin Matej BK MI Trenčín 04.03.2000 1 92.-97.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 1 92.-97.
Vrbinský Martin BK GMH Hnúšťa 12.02.2000 1 92.-97.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 21.02.1963 1 92.-97.
Kaštan Rudolf RODON Klenovec 08.05.1984 1 92.-97.
Skorkovský Jozef BKR Púchov 07.11.1980 1 98.
Balent Tibor VEVA Huncovce 16.09.1969 1 99.
Kurimai Stanislav PBA Prešov 02.09.1971 1 100.-102.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 1 100.-102.
Sulo Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 09.03.1990 1 100.-102.
Marko Igor BKT Trebišov 27.05.1979 1 103.
Vícen Martin Spoje Bratislava 14.01.1993 1 104.
Kessler Matej SC Pohoda Trnava 03.11.1973 1 105.
Zjavka Adam Spoje Bratislava 29.03.2000 1 106.-108.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 1 106.-108.
Novák Igor AC UNIZA Žilina 27.01.1964 1 106.-108.
Abichou Ghassen HK Filozof Blava 06.06.1980 1 109.-111.
Ikrényi Samuel BK Šurany 27.04.2002 1 109.-111.
Galajda Jozef VEVA Huncovce 18.03.1983 1 109.-111.
Novodomec Martin DUKLA B. Bystrica 11.12.1990 1 112.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 1 113.-114.
Kelemen Miloš BKT Trebišov 16.05.1975 1 113.-114.
Tomaščák Ľubomír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.07.1980 1 115.-118.
Šimon Ladislav KGB Rožňava 01.08.1968 1 115.-118.
Hlivák Ján KGB Rožňava 08.10.1965 1 115.-118.
Kollár Marián Fénix Bratislava 02.07.1983 1 115.-118.
Benický Roman HK Filozof Blava 17.06.1965 1 119.
Kopnický Štefan RSL Bratislava 18.01.1976 1 120.-124.
Bruckmayer Erich HK Filozof Blava 16.04.1981 1 120.-124.
Sedláček Ján Kyklop BC Martin 30.03.1964 1 120.-124.
Slobodník Martin Lokomotíva Bánov 12.03.1996 1 120.-124.
Hrčkuľák Pavol BKZL Zákamenné 24.07.1978 1 120.-124.
Scholtz Peter ŠKB Koliba Blava 21.03.1964 1 125.
Michalka Jaroslav BKR Púchov 18.11.1977 1 126.-130.
Ivanka Samuel Loko Košice 01.09.1998 1 126.-130.
Krakovský Pavol HK Filozof Blava 03.12.1962 1 126.-130.
Benko Dušan Lokomotíva Bánov 25.04.1966 1 126.-130.
Jasenský Ján Fénix Bratislava 23.03.1988 1 126.-130.
Pilát Jozef Victory Trebišov 28.04.1967 1 131.
Klečka Ivan Spoje Bratislava 07.03.1962 1 132.-133.
Minarovič Peter Fénix Bratislava 14.10.1977 1 132.-133.
Miško Samuel BK Sabinov 28.09.1998 1 134.-139.
Šterbinský Oliver KPŠ Košice 06.10.1983 1 134.-139.
Juráš Filip BARBAR Skalica 14.03.1993 1 134.-139.
Žuffa Matúš CEVA Trenčín 17.10.2001 1 134.-139.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 1 134.-139.
Rybka Adam VEVA Huncovce 03.02.1997 1 134.-139.
Dobiáš Michal BK MI Trenčín 04.10.1983 1 140.-141.
Kalin Dominik CEVA Trenčín 22.11.1992 1 140.-141.
Husák Oldřich Loko B. Bystrica 22.09.1971 1 142.-150.
Horčičák Peter MBK PE Malinovo 30.04.1989 1 142.-150.
Thomsen Henrik BK MI Trenčín 20.01.1983 1 142.-150.
Pardupa Roman DBK Bratislava 28.12.1978 1 142.-150.
Talčík Jakub BK MI Trenčín 30.11.1996 1 142.-150.
Szilágyi Ladislav Victory Trebišov 05.08.1974 1 142.-150.
Kohút Juraj BK MI Trenčín 30.03.1984 1 142.-150.
Barčiak Ladislav A team N.Zámky 16.06.1973 1 142.-150.
Piovarči Juraj CEVA Trenčín 20.04.1956 1 142.-150.
Smolka Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.12.1980 1 151.
Hladík Ľubomír ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.01.1978 1 152.-153.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 1 152.-153.
Gažo Matej Sokol Ilava 01.08.1993 1 154.
Jurák Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 06.07.1969 1 155.-156.
Priesol Miroslav Fénix Bratislava 01.10.1983 1 155.-156.
Eliášek Róbert CEVA Trenčín 09.12.1970 1 157.
Kalinay Ľubomír BK Sabinov 13.08.1974 1 158.-161.
Dubec Samuel MŠK BO Sp. Belá 17.04.1990 1 158.-161.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 1 158.-161.
Holubek Juraj RSL Bratislava 04.07.1969 1 158.-161.
Hlinica Tomáš AC UNIZA Žilina 28.03.2001 1 162.
Adamko Justin BK Sabinov 29.09.1998 1 163.-166.
Kósa Dárius Lokomotíva Bánov 18.09.1993 1 163.-166.
Polonec Andrej Kyklop BC Martin 04.08.1999 1 163.-166.
Baďura Richard BK GYPY Piešťany 25.04.1975 1 163.-166.
Žabka Roman HK Filozof Blava 29.08.1977 1 167.-171.
Kolátor Václav Fénix Bratislava 06.12.1982 1 167.-171.
Šijak Andrej Loko B. Bystrica 01.03.1987 1 167.-171.
Kurila Jozef VEVA Huncovce 27.03.1958 1 167.-171.
Taranda Richard BARBAR Skalica 04.07.1981 1 167.-171.
Blanár Tomáš Lokomotíva Bánov 28.04.1989 1 172.-175.
Slobodník Jozef Lokomotíva Bánov 20.03.1972 1 172.-175.
Rippa Matúš Spoje Bratislava 27.10.2002 1 172.-175.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 1 172.-175.
Šlesárik Marián Sokol Ilava 23.05.1966 1 176.-184.
Karásek Vladimír Sokol Ilava 06.08.1978 1 176.-184.
Hromník Branislav CEVA Trenčín 20.11.1979 1 176.-184.
Kaľavský Peter RODON Klenovec 04.08.1981 1 176.-184.
Haring Rastislav Loko B. Bystrica 13.07.1975 1 176.-184.
Neuman Marek BK Nitra 12.07.1976 1 176.-184.
Babjak Roman Loko B. Bystrica 13.10.1968 1 176.-184.
Bayer Branislav Fénix Bratislava 12.06.1980 1 176.-184.
Rogos Ján KGB Rožňava 29.07.1977 1 176.-184.
Uhrin Stanislav Victory Trebišov 14.05.1978 1 185.
Vítek Miroslav SC Pohoda Trnava 16.01.1962 1 186.-189.
Klačko Ján Sokol Ilava 26.03.1971 1 186.-189.
Horčičák Vladimír MBK PE Malinovo 21.07.1962 1 186.-189.
Potocký Štefan Lokomotíva Bánov 25.10.1973 1 186.-189.
Letrich Jozef Kyklop BC Martin 24.05.1987 1 190.-199.
Kotlarčík Marek KGB Rožňava 06.08.1995 1 190.-199.
Vaľko Kamil Fénix Bratislava 16.02.1981 1 190.-199.
Kožár Roman BK MI Trenčín 14.06.1971 1 190.-199.
Uher Šimon BK MI Trenčín 02.09.2002 1 190.-199.
Ďurčo Martin BFA Poprad 27.01.1994 1 190.-199.
Lörinc Filip KGB Rožňava 09.03.1997 1 190.-199.
Lörinc Oskar KGB Rožňava 15.10.1966 1 190.-199.
Hricovíny Peter KGB Rožňava 14.07.1969 1 190.-199.
Hrinda Martin BKT Trebišov 22.05.1985 1 190.-199.
Borgula Juraj A team N.Zámky 16.08.1973 1 200.-205.
Guldan Filip Spoje Bratislava 25.10.1951 1 200.-205.
Mojcher Matúš BK Šurany 26.05.2002 1 200.-205.
Krajč Pavol RSL Bratislava 16.08.1971 1 200.-205.
Páleník Jaroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 02.06.1975 1 200.-205.
Blecha Branislav BK Šamorín 01.05.1974 1 200.-205.
Šoltés Erik BKT Trebišov 08.02.1986 1 206.
Macher Roman HK Filozof Blava 19.07.1967 1 207.-217.
Kraus Michal Kyklop BC Martin 09.07.1984 1 207.-217.
Vlk Gabriel CEVA Trenčín 31.08.1974 1 207.-217.
Lukáč Matej PBA Prešov 08.03.1986 1 207.-217.
Mráz Marek Lokomotíva Bánov 26.08.1974 1 207.-217.
Glončák Pavol BC Lipt. Mikuláš 08.09.1977 1 207.-217.
Šándor Štefan RSL Bratislava 26.11.1978 1 207.-217.
Vlk Jakub CEVA Trenčín 25.04.2003 1 207.-217.
Daniel Slavomír VEVA Huncovce 09.03.1965 1 207.-217.
Nižnánsky Martin Fénix Bratislava 25.05.1985 1 207.-217.
Koška Peter BARBAR Skalica 11.04.1980 1 207.-217.
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 1 218.
Švolík Martin ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.06.1980 1 219.-228.
Šimo-Svrček Rafael A team N.Zámky 07.01.1964 1 219.-228.
Kadlec Zdeněk BKR Púchov 05.10.1975 1 219.-228.
Babín František BK Šurany 13.01.2002 1 219.-228.
Gašparovič Igor CEVA Trenčín 04.01.1965 1 219.-228.
Chudovan Juraj RSL Bratislava 09.10.1985 1 219.-228.
Peruňský Ivan RSL Bratislava 04.01.1963 1 219.-228.
Hučko Vladimír ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.04.1963 1 219.-228.
Prokop Vladimír Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1983 1 219.-228.
Krajčovič Jozef HK Filozof Blava 14.08.1961 1 219.-228.
Mina Martin BFA Poprad 31.08.1998 1 229.-230.
Mikloš Jozef BK Sabinov 14.04.1978 1 229.-230.
Gad Marián BFA Poprad 08.06.1991 1 231.-241.
Do Anh Tuan HK Filozof Blava 16.06.1994 1 231.-241.
Kuhn Ivan BPR Bratislava 30.09.1966 1 231.-241.
Caban Richard Loko B. Bystrica 23.09.1975 1 231.-241.
Urbánek Dušan BARBAR Skalica 10.04.1980 1 231.-241.
Kumičák Filip BKR Púchov 06.10.1989 1 231.-241.
Rechtorovič Matúš KBC Košice 08.04.2001 1 231.-241.
Šteffan Vladimír KPŠ Košice 30.04.1959 1 231.-241.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 20.06.1989 1 231.-241.
Jánoš Radovan RODON Klenovec 14.11.1976 1 231.-241.
Šplíchal Tomáš RODON Klenovec 01.01.1980 1 231.-241.
Ivan Štefan ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.02.1973 1 242.-250.
Ostrovský Miroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 31.05.1974 1 242.-250.
Lukáč Peter MBK PE Malinovo 02.08.1984 1 242.-250.
Červenka Tomáš BK Šurany 26.08.2001 1 242.-250.
Slamenka Tomáš A team N.Zámky 26.12.1999 1 242.-250.
Plášil Michal Kyklop BC Martin 28.08.2000 1 242.-250.
Demovič Igor Fénix Bratislava 28.12.1981 1 242.-250.
Matz Fridrich Spoje Bratislava 01.02.1978 1 242.-250.
Plášil Radovan Kyklop BC Martin 22.11.1974 1 242.-250.
Šedlbauer Otakar BARBAR Skalica 31.10.1968 1 251.-257.
Lech Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 25.06.1971 1 251.-257.
Molčan Vojtech BK Sabinov 16.02.1969 1 251.-257.
Iľko Ľuboš BKT Trebišov 26.12.1974 1 251.-257.
Nemec Michal Loko B. Bystrica 13.09.1991 1 251.-257.
Budinský Ľubomír Spoje Bratislava 10.05.1958 1 251.-257.
Socha Peter Sokol Ilava 11.05.1973 1 251.-257.
Vojtek Róbert DBK Bratislava 11.04.1978 1 258.-266.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 1 258.-266.
Móder Ladislav MBK PE Malinovo 02.11.1968 1 258.-266.
Novotný Ivo Kyklop BC Martin 26.07.1966 1 258.-266.
Kiš Karol Lokomotíva Bánov 04.11.1964 1 258.-266.
Vanek Matej Lokomotíva Bánov 02.08.1999 1 258.-266.
Madleňák Tibor SC Pohoda Trnava 05.01.1977 1 258.-266.
Krajmer Tomáš BK Šurany 16.02.2003 1 258.-266.
Štrokendl Lukáš MBK PE Malinovo 16.02.1993 1 258.-266.