Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

408 záznamov

42. DOS Rebríček 2018 A, 2019-01-01 (ŠM)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1900 1.-2.
Haring Miroslav Spoje Bratislava 12.02.1993 1900 1.-2.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1500 3.-4.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 1500 3.-4.
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 1240 5.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1080 6.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 920 7.
Poláček Matej Loko Košice 18.06.1990 760 8.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 640 9.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 580 10.-11.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 580 10.-11.
Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.04.1996 520 12.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 480 13.
Klačanský Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1981 440 14.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 400 15.
Ivanka Samuel Loko Košice 01.09.1998 370 16.-17.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 370 16.-17.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 340 18.
Hliničan Matej AS Trenčín 21.09.1994 320 19.
Šulko Marián Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1976 300 20.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 280 21.
Bálint Dárius DBK Bratislava 28.09.1998 260 22.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 240 23.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 220 24.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 180 25.
Matejka Michal AS Trenčín 08.12.1981 160 26.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 140 27.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 120 28.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 100 29.
Banyász Tomáš PBA Prešov 02.04.1990 80 30.
Ludík Milan BK MI Trenčín 09.09.1992 60 31.
Dzurňák Daniel KPŠ Košice 21.02.2001 40 32.
Repiar Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.05.1994 20 33.
Bartoš Erik BKK Sliač 25.06.2001 20 34.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 19 35.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 19 36.
Nečeda Samuel KBC Košice 05.05.2000 18 37.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 18 38.-39.
Sabovčík Róbert KBC Košice 03.11.2000 18 38.-39.
Kožár Martin Loko Košice 26.02.1989 17 40.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 16 41.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 16 42.
Velič Alexander Spoje Bratislava 04.08.1999 15 43.
Janckulík Peter KBC Košice 16.11.1998 15 44.
Ludík Martin BK MI Trenčín 11.09.1998 14 45.
Kiš Karol BK Šurany 15.05.1994 14 46.
Konárek Lukáš BK Šurany 07.09.1984 13 47.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 13 48.
Jasenský Ján Fénix Bratislava 23.03.1988 12 49.
Chudíc Alex DBK Bratislava 18.10.2000 12 50.
Kianička Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 11.06.2001 11 51.
Dubravský Daniel PBA Prešov 18.03.1987 11 52.
Andraščík Matej DBK Bratislava 02.01.1988 10 53.
Žďársky Tadeáš AS Trenčín 12.11.1995 10 54.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 9 55.
Hanuliak Lukáš KPŠ Košice 10.04.1994 9 56.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 8 57.
Ivan Marian Fénix Bratislava 23.04.1979 8 58.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 7 59.
Vícen Jarolím Spoje Bratislava 19.01.1964 7 60.
Zjavka Adam Spoje Bratislava 29.03.2000 6 61.
Vícen Martin Spoje Bratislava 14.01.1993 6 62.
Garaj Rastislav KGB Rožňava 02.05.1994 5 63.
Šterbinský Oliver KPŠ Košice 06.10.1983 5 64.-65.
Čechovský Ľubomír KPŠ Košice 11.06.1961 5 64.-65.
Mravec Benjamín Loko Košice 15.07.2001 4 66.
Szilágyi Ladislav Victory Trebišov 05.08.1974 3 67.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 3 68.
Dubecký Peter Loko Košice 25.04.2002 2 69.
Thomsen Henrik BK MI Trenčín 20.01.1983 2 70.
Brozman Boris DBK Bratislava 22.02.1980 1 71.
Timko Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 23.02.2000 1 72.
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 1 73.
Vavro Martin AS Trenčín 20.05.1996 1 74.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1 75.
Móder Daniel MBK PE Malinovo 01.02.2001 1 76.-79.
Brestovský Adam KBŠ Dolný Kubín 11.10.1980 1 76.-79.
Vicen Martin MBK PE Malinovo 06.01.1987 1 76.-79.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 1 76.-79.
Kaštan Radovan RODON Klenovec 13.03.1987 1 80.
Kohút Juraj BK MI Trenčín 30.03.1984 1 81.
Klimo Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1968 1 82.
Uhrín Vladimír DBK Bratislava 13.07.1987 1 83.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 1 84.-85.
Čuntala Miloslav BKR Púchov 17.06.1985 1 84.-85.
Chovanec Ján BKT Trebišov 13.11.1987 1 86.
Kučák Marcel BKT Trebišov 10.04.1972 1 87.
Porošin Matej BK MI Trenčín 04.03.2000 1 88.
Kaštan Rudolf RODON Klenovec 08.05.1984 1 89.
Vonšák Martin DBK Bratislava 21.10.1986 1 90.
Novák Igor AC UNIZA Žilina 27.01.1964 1 91.
Dugas Ján KPŠ Košice 19.12.1980 1 92.-93.
Karásek Vladimír Sokol Ilava 06.08.1978 1 92.-93.
Minarovič Peter Fénix Bratislava 14.10.1977 1 94.
Vicáň Marián KBŠ Dolný Kubín 07.10.1978 1 95.
Hýbl Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 03.08.1992 1 96.-98.
Jánoš Radovan RODON Klenovec 14.11.1976 1 96.-98.
Borčík Dominik KGB Rožňava 12.02.2002 1 96.-98.
Tekeľ Anton Sokol Ilava 04.10.1976 1 99.
Hönisch Henrich Fénix Bratislava 15.07.1974 1 100.
Michalka Jaroslav BKR Púchov 18.11.1977 1 101.
Kalin Dominik CEVA Trenčín 22.11.1992 1 102.
Molčan Vojtech BK Sabinov 16.02.1969 1 103.-105.
Bartoš Matej Loko B. Bystrica 02.11.1998 1 103.-105.
Čiško Jaroslav KGB Rožňava 24.09.2002 1 103.-105.
Valášek Tomáš Sokol Ilava 30.08.1985 1 106.
Jeňo Martin BKT Trebišov 24.04.1978 1 107.
Kučiak Kamil BKR Púchov 12.08.1988 1 108.-109.
Socha Peter Sokol Ilava 11.05.1973 1 108.-109.
Urbánek Dušan BARBAR Skalica 10.04.1980 1 110.-111.
Jankovič Ľubomír BARBAR Skalica 09.08.1980 1 110.-111.
Hargaš Peter DBK Bratislava 16.04.1980 1 112.-113.
Režný Vladimír DBK Bratislava 30.03.1982 1 112.-113.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 1 114.-115.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 1 114.-115.
Piovarči Juraj CEVA Trenčín 20.04.1956 1 116.-117.
Kurimai Stanislav PBA Prešov 02.09.1971 1 116.-117.
Marko Igor BKT Trebišov 27.05.1979 1 118.
Šurka Marcel Loko B. Bystrica 28.08.1979 1 119.-120.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 1 119.-120.
Skorkovský Jozef BKR Púchov 07.11.1980 1 121.-122.
Mošovský Matej DBK Bratislava 14.03.1973 1 121.-122.
Orság Michal BK MI Trenčín 29.04.1999 1 123.
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 1 124.
Staško Miloš VEVA Huncovce 13.01.1981 1 125.
Adamko Justin BK Sabinov 29.09.1998 1 126.
Kotlarčík Marek KGB Rožňava 06.08.1995 1 127.
Láznik Martin MBK PE Malinovo 23.04.1969 1 128.
Rippa Matúš Spoje Bratislava 27.10.2002 1 129.
Grman Martin Fénix Bratislava 12.08.1978 1 130.
Demo Jaroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 09.10.1994 1 131.-132.
Pilát Jozef Victory Trebišov 28.04.1967 1 131.-132.
Šaroch František KPŠ Košice 17.03.1964 1 133.-134.
Kolátor Václav Fénix Bratislava 06.12.1982 1 133.-134.
Paulenka Radoslav A team N.Zámky 28.02.1984 1 135.-138.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1 135.-138.
Pevný Vladan BK GMH Hnúšťa 17.05.1998 1 135.-138.
Balucha Ján PBA Prešov 30.06.1997 1 135.-138.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 1 139.-140.
Křenek Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 04.08.1973 1 139.-140.
Kopnický Štefan RSL Bratislava 18.01.1976 1 141.
Štilec Marián Kyklop BC Martin 02.02.1991 1 142.-143.
Karsay Oliver SC Pohoda Trnava 22.04.1991 1 142.-143.
Švacho Peter BK MI Trenčín 29.03.1980 1 144.
Šteffan Vladimír KPŠ Košice 30.04.1959 1 145.-147.
Vicen Boris MBK PE Malinovo 06.09.1991 1 145.-147.
Harhaj Boris Kyklop BC Martin 08.03.1962 1 145.-147.
Šimo-Svrček Rafael A team N.Zámky 07.01.1964 1 148.
Kelemen Miloš BKT Trebišov 16.05.1975 1 149.
Nemec Vladimír Kyklop BC Martin 18.02.1979 1 150.-151.
Šišlák Vítězslav Kyklop BC Martin 12.02.1976 1 150.-151.
Klečka Ivan Spoje Bratislava 07.03.1962 1 152.-154.
Korbaš Oliver Spoje Bratislava 28.02.1994 1 152.-154.
Fischer Róbert SC Pohoda Trnava 27.09.1978 1 152.-154.
Hrčkuľák Pavol BKZL Zákamenné 24.07.1978 1 155.-156.
Blaško Martin ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.05.1979 1 155.-156.
Haring Rastislav Loko B. Bystrica 13.07.1975 1 157.
Iľko Ľuboš BKT Trebišov 26.12.1974 1 158.-159.
Kalina Marek Spoje Bratislava 22.11.1976 1 158.-159.
Kraus Michal Kyklop BC Martin 09.07.1984 1 160.
Halas Radoslav BK Šamorín 17.10.1980 1 161.-163.
Blecha Branislav BK Šamorín 01.05.1974 1 161.-163.
Kósa Dárius Lokomotíva Bánov 18.09.1993 1 161.-163.
Racenberger Igor Sokol Ilava 13.06.1983 1 164.-165.
Horčičák Peter MBK PE Malinovo 30.04.1989 1 164.-165.
Frčo Martin Loko B. Bystrica 24.06.1984 1 166.
Lapák Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 13.03.1963 1 167.-169.
Jurák Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 06.07.1969 1 167.-169.
Michalko Dušan Fénix Bratislava 04.08.1976 1 167.-169.
Řepík Milan PBA Prešov 23.12.1977 1 170.
Hromník Branislav CEVA Trenčín 20.11.1979 1 171.-172.
Móder Ladislav MBK PE Malinovo 02.11.1968 1 171.-172.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 14.11.1972 1 173.-174.
Dobiáš Michal BK MI Trenčín 04.10.1983 1 173.-174.
Letrich Jozef Kyklop BC Martin 24.05.1987 1 175.
Kalinay Ľubomír BK Sabinov 13.08.1974 1 176.
Kožár Oliver BK MI Trenčín 05.11.1998 1 177.-180.
Foltín Tomáš BK Šurany 02.09.2002 1 177.-180.
Krajčovič Jozef HK Filozof Blava 14.08.1961 1 177.-180.
Onduško Jozef VEVA Huncovce 12.09.1986 1 177.-180.
Smolka Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.12.1980 1 181.-182.
Hricovíny Peter KGB Rožňava 14.07.1969 1 181.-182.
Slobodník Lukáš Lokomotíva Bánov 11.04.1995 1 183.
Štrokendl Lukáš MBK PE Malinovo 16.02.1993 1 184.-185.
Májek Michal MBK PE Malinovo 22.04.1978 1 184.-185.
Kopanica Daniel Spoje Bratislava 11.06.2002 1 186.
Masarik Ivan CEVA Trenčín 02.03.1990 1 187.
Baďura Richard BK GYPY Piešťany 25.04.1975 1 188.
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 1 189.-190.
Slamenka Tomáš A team N.Zámky 26.12.1999 1 189.-190.
Hučko Vladimír ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.04.1963 1 191.
Švolík Martin ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.06.1980 1 192.-195.
Miško Samuel BK Sabinov 28.09.1998 1 192.-195.
Krajč Pavol RSL Bratislava 16.08.1971 1 192.-195.
Priesol Miroslav Fénix Bratislava 01.10.1983 1 192.-195.
Borgula Juraj A team N.Zámky 16.08.1973 1 196.
Caban Richard Loko B. Bystrica 23.09.1975 1 197.-198.
Mucha Igor HK Filozof Blava 15.12.1964 1 197.-198.
Cisár Kamil MBK PE Malinovo 01.03.1980 1 199.-200.
Kozák Martin CEVA Trenčín 05.01.1989 1 199.-200.
Kollár Marián Fénix Bratislava 02.07.1983 1 201.
Gašparovič Igor CEVA Trenčín 04.01.1965 1 202.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 1 203.-204.
Romaňák Michal VEVA Huncovce 14.04.1999 1 203.-204.
Ivan Štefan ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.02.1973 1 205.-206.
Rechtorovič Matúš KBC Košice 08.04.2001 1 205.-206.
Urban Pavel BC Lipt. Mikuláš 12.12.1979 1 207.-208.
Slobodník Martin Lokomotíva Bánov 12.03.1996 1 207.-208.
Polonec Andrej Kyklop BC Martin 04.08.1999 1 209.-210.
Macher Roman HK Filozof Blava 19.07.1967 1 209.-210.
Cincula Peter MBK PE Malinovo 04.11.1984 1 211.
Lesník Dalibor Loko B. Bystrica 20.01.1981 1 212.-213.
Glončák Pavol BC Lipt. Mikuláš 08.09.1977 1 212.-213.
Šuvada Jaroslav HK Filozof Blava 09.11.1978 1 214.-215.
Šoltés Maroš ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1976 1 214.-215.
Vrbinský Martin BK GMH Hnúšťa 12.02.2000 1 216.-217.
Guldan Filip Spoje Bratislava 25.10.1951 1 216.-217.
Hladík Ľubomír ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.01.1978 1 218.
Talčík Jakub BK MI Trenčín 30.11.1996 1 219.-222.
Olejár Adam MŠK BO Sp. Belá 03.01.1990 1 219.-222.
Nižnánsky Martin Fénix Bratislava 25.05.1985 1 219.-222.
Juráška Tomáš MŠK BO Sp. Belá 11.12.1982 1 219.-222.
Lošák Ján CEVA Trenčín 12.03.1979 1 223.-224.
Ikrényi Samuel BK Šurany 27.04.2002 1 223.-224.
Rak Tomáš Fénix Bratislava 25.12.1976 1 225.
Kurila Ján VEVA Huncovce 17.06.1997 1 226.
Lörinc Oskar KGB Rožňava 15.10.1966 1 227.-228.
Uher Šimon BK MI Trenčín 02.09.2002 1 227.-228.
Peruňský Ivan RSL Bratislava 04.01.1963 1 229.-231.
Demovič Igor Fénix Bratislava 28.12.1981 1 229.-231.
Šplíchal Tomáš RODON Klenovec 01.01.1980 1 229.-231.
Sedláček Ján Kyklop BC Martin 30.03.1964 1 232.-234.
Kožár Roman BK MI Trenčín 14.06.1971 1 232.-234.
Chmelík Marcel HK Filozof Blava 21.08.1977 1 232.-234.
Viest Martin DBK Bratislava 11.02.1970 1 235.
Klačko Ján Sokol Ilava 26.03.1971 1 236.-237.
Šlesárik Marián Sokol Ilava 23.05.1966 1 236.-237.
Slobodník Jozef Lokomotíva Bánov 20.03.1972 1 238.-239.
Žabka Roman HK Filozof Blava 29.08.1977 1 238.-239.
Kúdela Stanislav DBK Bratislava 12.12.1971 1 240.-241.
Holubek Juraj RSL Bratislava 04.07.1969 1 240.-241.
Brestovský Matej BC Lipt. Mikuláš 04.04.1982 1 242.-243.
Vítek Miroslav SC Pohoda Trnava 16.01.1962 1 242.-243.
Meixner Roman BK Šamorín 24.06.1977 1 244.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 21.02.1963 1 245.-248.
Novotný Ivo Kyklop BC Martin 26.07.1966 1 245.-248.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 20.06.1989 1 245.-248.
Benický Roman HK Filozof Blava 17.06.1965 1 245.-248.
Šimon Ladislav KGB Rožňava 01.08.1968 1 249.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 1 250.-251.
Grosiar Ľubomír BK Šamorín 28.03.1981 1 250.-251.
Gruľa Marek MBK PE Malinovo 15.03.1976 1 252.
Galajda Jozef VEVA Huncovce 18.03.1983 1 253.
Boďo Pavol DBK Bratislava 19.06.1977 1 254.
Kakula Adam Lokomotíva Bánov 14.05.1998 1 255.-259.
Droppa Matúš HK Filozof Blava 02.03.1978 1 255.-259.
Šoltés Erik BKT Trebišov 08.02.1986 1 255.-259.
Juraš Martin Kyklop BC Martin 07.03.1977 1 255.-259.
Gažo Matej Sokol Ilava 01.08.1993 1 255.-259.
Rebo Štefan VEVA Huncovce 02.01.1985 1 260.-262.
Fruhauf Miroslav HK Filozof Blava 20.08.1986 1 260.-262.
Ogurčák Vladimír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 29.06.1965 1 260.-262.
Bayer Branislav Fénix Bratislava 12.06.1980 1 263.-264.
Kurila Jozef VEVA Huncovce 27.03.1958 1 263.-264.
Vanek Matej Lokomotíva Bánov 02.08.1999 1 265.
Virba Tomáš KBC Košice 02.08.2001 1 266.-270.
Balent Tibor VEVA Huncovce 16.09.1969 1 266.-270.
Mrázek Michal DBK Bratislava 09.04.1979 1 266.-270.
Jelluš Matej BKR Púchov 11.03.1990 1 266.-270.
Jenčík Patrik HK Filozof Blava 02.06.1976 1 266.-270.
Mojcher Matúš BK Šurany 26.05.2002 1 271.
Abichou Ghassen HK Filozof Blava 06.06.1980 1 272.
Hlivák Ján KGB Rožňava 08.10.1965 1 273.-274.
Bruckmayer Erich HK Filozof Blava 16.04.1981 1 273.-274.
Plášil Michal Kyklop BC Martin 28.08.2000 1 275.-276.
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 1 275.-276.
Ďurčo Martin BFA Poprad 27.01.1994 1 277.-280.
Kadlíček Dalibor Sokol Ilava 26.08.1984 1 277.-280.
Ďuratný Rudolf KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.10.1975 1 277.-280.
Daniel Slavomír VEVA Huncovce 09.03.1965 1 277.-280.
Tomaščák Ľubomír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.07.1980 1 281.
Gajdoš Filip MBK PE Malinovo 18.12.1984 1 282.-283.
Páleník Jaroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 02.06.1975 1 282.-283.
Zvalený Miloš HK Filozof Blava 23.01.1977 1 284.
Babjak Roman Loko B. Bystrica 13.10.1968 1 285.
Dojčár Jozef BARBAR Skalica 12.09.1980 1 286.-289.
Lukáč Peter MBK PE Malinovo 02.08.1984 1 286.-289.
Krajmer Tomáš BK Šurany 16.02.2003 1 286.-289.
Babín František BK Šurany 13.01.2002 1 286.-289.
Stanislav Marek ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.04.1973 1 290.
Chudovan Juraj RSL Bratislava 09.10.1985 1 291.-294.
Orság Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 26.09.1967 1 291.-294.
Lenárt Richard HK Filozof Blava 07.09.1973 1 291.-294.
Potocký Štefan Lokomotíva Bánov 25.10.1973 1 291.-294.
Neupauer Tomáš HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1983 1 295.-296.
Chudíc Marián DBK Bratislava 05.03.1977 1 295.-296.
Koncový Tomáš BKR Púchov 22.08.1982 1 297.
Vaľko Kamil Fénix Bratislava 16.02.1981 1 298.
Hanuliak Jozef Victory Trebišov 18.09.1960 1 299.-301.
Görög Tomáš SC Pohoda Trnava 26.01.1986 1 299.-301.
Uhrin Stanislav Victory Trebišov 14.05.1978 1 299.-301.
Turčina Lukáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.07.1999 1 302.
Kožúšek Ivan BKR Púchov 04.08.1978 1 303.
Mančík Matej A team N.Zámky 12.08.1988 1 304.-307.
Kútny Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 31.05.1977 1 304.-307.
Koška Peter BARBAR Skalica 11.04.1980 1 304.-307.
Novodomec Martin DUKLA B. Bystrica 11.12.1990 1 304.-307.
Horňák Ľuboš MŠK BO Sp. Belá 29.12.1962 1 308.
Horčičák Vladimír MBK PE Malinovo 21.07.1962 1 309.-310.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 1 309.-310.
Benko Dušan Lokomotíva Bánov 25.04.1966 1 311.-313.
Krakovský Pavol HK Filozof Blava 03.12.1962 1 311.-313.
Lech Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 25.06.1971 1 311.-313.
Janek Michal BC Lipt. Mikuláš 29.02.1984 1 314.-316.
Hošták Andrej HK Filozof Blava 20.06.1995 1 314.-316.
Eliášek Róbert CEVA Trenčín 09.12.1970 1 314.-316.
Šijak Andrej Loko B. Bystrica 01.03.1987 1 317.-319.
Nemec Michal Loko B. Bystrica 13.09.1991 1 317.-319.
Vlk Gabriel CEVA Trenčín 31.08.1974 1 317.-319.
Kadlec Zdeněk BKR Púchov 05.10.1975 1 320.
Žuffa Matúš CEVA Trenčín 17.10.2001 1 321.-323.
Mészáros Roman Spoje Bratislava 13.11.1965 1 321.-323.
Lörinc Filip KGB Rožňava 09.03.1997 1 321.-323.
Červenka Tomáš BK Šurany 26.08.2001 1 324.
Červeň Kristián BC Lipt. Mikuláš 22.08.1999 1 325.-326.
Gad Marián BFA Poprad 08.06.1991 1 325.-326.
Obert Richard CEVA Trenčín 02.03.1980 1 327.-329.
Blanár Tomáš Lokomotíva Bánov 28.04.1989 1 327.-329.
Matz Fridrich Spoje Bratislava 01.02.1978 1 327.-329.
Frisík Rajmund BFA Poprad 01.07.1983 1 330.
Budinský Ľubomír Spoje Bratislava 10.05.1958 1 331.-334.
Smolka Michal CEVA Trenčín 30.12.1984 1 331.-334.
Do Anh Tuan HK Filozof Blava 16.06.1994 1 331.-334.
Kessler Matej SC Pohoda Trnava 03.11.1973 1 331.-334.
Barčiak Ladislav A team N.Zámky 16.06.1973 1 335.-336.
Plášil Radovan Kyklop BC Martin 22.11.1974 1 335.-336.
Černák Michal Loko B. Bystrica 26.07.1999 1 337.-338.
Ferko Rudolf SC Pohoda Trnava 05.10.1970 1 337.-338.
Mikuláš Dávid Victory Trebišov 28.08.2003 1 339.
Bučko Samuel Spoje Bratislava 23.06.1999 1 340.-343.
Vlk Jakub CEVA Trenčín 25.04.2003 1 340.-343.
Paulický Igor RSL Bratislava 11.10.1975 1 340.-343.
Turek Marko BK MI Trenčín 15.10.2002 1 340.-343.
Hirner Boris SC Pohoda Trnava 30.01.1993 1 344.
Šándor Štefan RSL Bratislava 26.11.1978 1 345.-346.
Mikloš Jozef BK Sabinov 14.04.1978 1 345.-346.
Valášek Zdeněk PBA Prešov 28.10.1956 1 347.
Rodný Ondrej Sokol Ilava 07.01.1983 1 348.-349.
Sedláček Filip CEVA Trenčín 22.12.1993 1 348.-349.
Mráz Marek Lokomotíva Bánov 26.08.1974 1 350.-355.
Meško Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.08.2003 1 350.-355.
Viglašský Tomáš DBK Bratislava 31.01.1980 1 350.-355.
Lukáč Ivan BFA Poprad 08.02.1992 1 350.-355.
Vojtek Róbert DBK Bratislava 11.04.1978 1 350.-355.
Bielčik Roland BK Šamorín 20.05.1971 1 350.-355.
Mimlich Jakub BK MI Trenčín 20.12.1996 1 356.-357.
Kiš Karol Lokomotíva Bánov 04.11.1964 1 356.-357.
Eliaš Róbert PBA Prešov 16.02.1958 1 358.
Mina Martin BFA Poprad 31.08.1998 1 359.-360.
Kořínek Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 04.06.1971 1 359.-360.
Masár Filip ŠK BENNI Nitra 07.05.1999 1 361.-363.
Juráš Filip BARBAR Skalica 14.03.1993 1 361.-363.
Marčan Otto SC Pohoda Trnava 24.01.1991 1 361.-363.
Verčík Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 09.12.1982 1 364.-365.
Ledvák Juraj Loko B. Bystrica 17.12.1984 1 364.-365.
Prokop Vladimír Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1983 1 366.-372.
Kaľavský Peter RODON Klenovec 04.08.1981 1 366.-372.
Rybka Adam VEVA Huncovce 03.02.1997 1 366.-372.
Šarmír Ján BC Lipt. Mikuláš 13.07.1984 1 366.-372.
Pardupa Roman DBK Bratislava 28.12.1978 1 366.-372.
Molik Dávid HK Filozof Blava 13.02.1985 1 366.-372.
Macko Miroslav Sokol Ilava 23.03.1984 1 366.-372.
Rychtárech Richard BK MI Trenčín 23.12.1984 1 373.-377.
Dunčko Marián CEVA Trenčín 01.05.1964 1 373.-377.
Vraneš Milan Loko B. Bystrica 04.05.1983 1 373.-377.
Taranda Richard BARBAR Skalica 04.07.1981 1 373.-377.
Talčík Peter BK MI Trenčín 04.09.1970 1 373.-377.
Benkovič Peter ŠKB Koliba Blava 02.08.1985 1 378.-380.
Hlinica Tomáš AC UNIZA Žilina 28.03.2001 1 378.-380.
Kuhn Ivan BPR Bratislava 30.09.1966 1 378.-380.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 1 381.-382.
Božoň Slavomír BFA Poprad 31.03.1971 1 381.-382.
Sninský Radovan HK Filozof Blava 29.06.1977 1 383.-385.
Bilic Marián BK Šamorín 06.12.1959 1 383.-385.
Hrinda Martin BKT Trebišov 22.05.1985 1 383.-385.
Šedlbauer Otakar BARBAR Skalica 31.10.1968 1 386.-388.
Socha Peter Spoje Bratislava 18.11.1969 1 386.-388.
Sitár Ján Spoje Bratislava 23.10.1954 1 386.-388.
Scholtz Peter ŠKB Koliba Blava 21.03.1964 1 389.-391.
Ando Peter Sokol Ilava 06.05.1977 1 389.-391.
Hodrušský Branislav Lokomotíva Bánov 06.04.1980 1 389.-391.
Ostrovský Miroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 31.05.1974 1 392.
Pecho Vladimír SC Pohoda Trnava 23.02.1970 1 393.-394.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 1 393.-394.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1 395.
Plášil Martin Kyklop BC Martin 14.02.2002 1 396.-400.
Sulo Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 09.03.1990 1 396.-400.
Strenk Peter HK Filozof Blava 14.03.1982 1 396.-400.
Mayer Peter AC UNIZA Žilina 18.12.1969 1 396.-400.
Starosta Štefan CEVA Trenčín 23.07.1958 1 396.-400.
Maskalík Peter BFA Poprad 22.07.1978 1 401.
Kužela Martin HK Filozof Blava 27.05.1976 1 402.
Šimek Dušan Slávia Trnava 22.10.1963 1 403.-408.
Bartanus Adrián CEVA Trenčín 30.03.1989 1 403.-408.
Roďom Rastislav Fénix Bratislava 14.05.1978 1 403.-408.
Racko Tibor Slávia Trnava 20.09.1964 1 403.-408.
Antalovič Dušan Slávia Trnava 18.07.1964 1 403.-408.
Polák Peter Slávia Trnava 12.04.1965 1 403.-408.