Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

178 záznamov

42. DOS Rebríček 2018 A, 2019-01-01 (DŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Repiská Martina Slávia TU Zvolen 21.10.1995 2000 1.
Tarcalová Mia PBA Prešov 26.09.2001 1800 2.
Stašková Sára PBA Prešov 07.01.1999 1600 3.
Vargová Katarína Loko Košice 13.04.1999 1400 4.
Grenčíková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.09.1996 1240 5.
Šariščanová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1080 6.
Remeňová Alexandra Slávia TU Zvolen 07.12.2001 920 7.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 760 8.
Prostináková Tamara CEVA Trenčín 09.05.2000 640 9.
Kaduková Gabriela Loko Košice 03.09.1983 600 10.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 560 11.
Kuchárová Ivana KPŠ Košice 04.09.1992 520 12.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 480 13.
Brnáková Emma Sokol Ilava 05.08.2000 440 14.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 400 15.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 380 16.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 360 17.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 340 18.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 320 19.
Palčeková Klára Sokol Ilava 21.12.2000 300 20.
Horváthová Naďa Spoje Bratislava 27.03.1996 280 21.
Vojteková Lucia DBK Bratislava 15.07.2001 260 22.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 240 23.
Bálintová Alžbeta Družst. Klenovec 20.07.2002 220 24.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 180 25.
Čižnárová Jana AS Trenčín 10.09.1993 160 26.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 140 27.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 120 28.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 100 29.
Ostricová Michaela Družst. Klenovec 24.11.2002 80 30.
Drotárová Lenka Loko Košice 16.07.1998 60 31.
Malecká Rebeka KBC Košice 24.10.1999 40 32.
Baranová Petra PBA Prešov 14.12.1997 20 33.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 20 34.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 19 35.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 19 36.
Macáková Michaela KPŠ Košice 02.04.2003 18 37.
Hlavačková Zina Gym. Partizánske 03.02.2003 18 38.
Spišáková Dominika Slávia Trnava 08.04.1999 17 39.
Kalinayová Alexandra BK Sabinov 27.01.2000 17 40.
Remenárová Martina CEVA Trenčín 14.04.1989 16 41.
Koledová Alexandra AC UNIZA Žilina 12.04.2001 16 42.
Tekeľová Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 22.07.1978 15 43.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 15 44.
Poľanská Ivana BKT Trebišov 23.12.1981 14 45.
Parihuzová Miriam BKT Trebišov 31.03.1972 14 46.
Frčová Zuzana Loko B. Bystrica 03.11.1983 13 47.
Popluhárová Vanda Spoje Bratislava 06.01.1986 13 48.
Šipická Jana Fénix Bratislava 17.07.1989 12 49.-50.
Anjelová Adriána KPŠ Košice 03.09.2001 12 49.-50.
Gašparovičová Ľubica CEVA Trenčín 11.07.1995 11 51.
Monošiová Eva Mária AC UNIZA Žilina 04.05.1994 11 52.
Viestová Barbora DBK Bratislava 08.09.1996 10 53.
Janočková Natália HK Filozof Blava 10.12.1994 10 54.
Bundalová Kamila BARBAR Skalica 14.04.2000 9 55.
Šlapková Terézia Sokol Ilava 27.05.1972 9 56.
Klačková Nina Sokol Ilava 20.06.2000 8 57.
Parobeková Martina RODON Klenovec 21.12.1984 8 58.
Stašaková Martina VEVA Huncovce 06.03.1977 7 59.
Kuncová Tatiana BKT Trebišov 06.12.2000 7 60.
Slatinská Zdenka BK GMH Hnúšťa 13.03.2002 6 61.-62.
Muranková Lívia Victory Trebišov 27.09.2000 6 61.-62.
Korim Veronika DBK Bratislava 10.03.1997 5 63.
Mihálová Slávka BARBAR Skalica 19.05.1978 5 64.
Polónyová Zuzana KPŠ Košice 08.07.1993 4 65.-66.
Slebodníková Diana KPŠ Košice 02.11.2003 4 65.-66.
Tamaškovičová Nina Spoje Bratislava 12.05.1989 3 67.
Ivanovičová Alžbeta DBK Bratislava 26.11.1987 3 68.
Syč-Kriváňová Barbora Loko B. Bystrica 31.07.1991 2 69.
Benková Andrea Lokomotíva Bánov 03.02.1995 2 70.-71.
Kučová Terézia Sokol Ilava 19.06.2003 2 70.-71.
Pavlíková Sára PBA Prešov 04.11.1999 1 72.
Maťková Ľubica BC Lipt. Mikuláš 25.08.1973 1 73.
Egriová Daša AC UNIZA Žilina 21.07.1981 1 74.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 1 75.
Šmahovská Katarína ŠKB Koliba Blava 15.12.1983 1 76.
Nemčovičová Daniela BK Šamorín 09.12.1973 1 77.
Vranová Petronela BK MI Trenčín 01.08.1998 1 78.-80.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 1 78.-80.
Knappová Richarda Kyklop BC Martin 06.02.1994 1 78.-80.
Mančušková Hana Lokomotíva Bánov 30.07.1998 1 81.-82.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 1 81.-82.
Chovancová Alexandra VEVA Huncovce 18.09.1995 1 83.-85.
Balentová Michaela VEVA Huncovce 31.10.1998 1 83.-85.
Nackinová Daša HK Filozof Blava 01.07.1984 1 83.-85.
Luhová Romana BKR Púchov 16.03.2000 1 86.
Katušáková Andrea HK Filozof Blava 12.01.1974 1 87.
Janošková Simona BKT Trebišov 21.12.2003 1 88.
Drgová Adriana Sokol Ilava 09.09.2003 1 89.
Šuhajová Ľubica MBK PE Malinovo 18.06.1985 1 90.-94.
Zemenčíková Gabriela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.12.1997 1 90.-94.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 1 90.-94.
Turzová Henrieta Lokomotíva Bánov 18.01.2001 1 90.-94.
Juráková Bronislava MBK PE Malinovo 25.09.1998 1 90.-94.
Vincurská Barbora CEVA Trenčín 12.09.1983 1 95.
Kuhnová Eliška BPR Bratislava 14.04.2002 1 96.-97.
Chudícová Eva DBK Bratislava 08.09.1978 1 96.-97.
Bálintová Frederika Družst. Klenovec 21.03.2001 1 98.-99.
Krištofiaková Eva Fénix Bratislava 21.01.1977 1 98.-99.
Šišláková Bronislava Kyklop BC Martin 23.12.1979 1 100.
Uhrinová Jarmila Victory Trebišov 26.03.1979 1 101.
Téglašiová Natália CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2002 1 102.-105.
Hrčkuľáková Magdaléna BKZL Zákamenné 29.10.1981 1 102.-105.
Babínová Justína BK Šurany 08.04.2003 1 102.-105.
Kesslerová Lucia SC Pohoda Trnava 18.07.1975 1 102.-105.
Šátková Petra Sokol Ilava 19.03.2001 1 106.
Šterdasová Ľudmila ŠK BENNI Nitra 24.10.1961 1 107.
Maníková Veronika MŠK BO Sp. Belá 11.09.1986 1 108.-111.
Balážová Romana BC Lipt. Mikuláš 03.08.1976 1 108.-111.
Vajsová Petra Loko B. Bystrica 15.10.1983 1 108.-111.
Kuliková Sofia KBC Košice 03.06.2002 1 108.-111.
Fülöpová Ivana RSL Bratislava 23.05.1971 1 112.-115.
Baďurová Emma CEVA Trenčín 17.01.2002 1 112.-115.
Peruňská Drahotína RSL Bratislava 27.01.1976 1 112.-115.
Krajmerová Tatiana ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1960 1 112.-115.
Šimáčková Erika BKR Púchov 20.02.1990 1 116.
Klečková Adriana Spoje Bratislava 20.04.1963 1 117.-121.
Hájeková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 26.04.1989 1 117.-121.
Morávková Danka Fénix Bratislava 24.02.1984 1 117.-121.
Garanová Alena MŠK BO Sp. Belá 13.11.1993 1 117.-121.
Eliašová Iveta KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.01.1975 1 117.-121.
Soľarová Lenka Victory Trebišov 06.05.1987 1 122.
Makaiová Timea A team N.Zámky 11.09.1974 1 123.-125.
Chauturová Erika BKT Trebišov 26.06.1986 1 123.-125.
Kraváriková Barbora SC Pohoda Trnava 19.12.1992 1 123.-125.
Beratšová Adriana Kyklop BC Martin 28.12.1993 1 126.
Turanská Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 16.06.1972 1 127.-128.
Mockovčiaková Nina ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.03.2000 1 127.-128.
Šabíková Lenka MBK PE Malinovo 28.12.1986 1 129.
Topoľanová Michaela BKT Trebišov 24.10.1976 1 130.-134.
Korpášová Lea A team N.Zámky 16.11.1998 1 130.-134.
Šlesariková Tatiana Sokol Ilava 08.02.1995 1 130.-134.
Gašpárková Katarína MBK PE Malinovo 22.07.2000 1 130.-134.
Domaničová Eva Victory Trebišov 26.04.1984 1 130.-134.
Brziaková Ivana HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1968 1 135.-136.
Kapitáňová Daniela Fénix Bratislava 23.10.1980 1 135.-136.
Hulínová Zdenka BKR Púchov 20.03.1985 1 137.-138.
Rosinová Veronika BK Šurany 05.05.2002 1 137.-138.
Kuttnerová Eva CEVA Trenčín 03.03.1965 1 139.-144.
Kalinayová Klaudia BK Sabinov 08.01.1999 1 139.-144.
Krempaská Lenka MŠK BO Sp. Belá 07.10.1992 1 139.-144.
Lokšíková Eva VEVA Huncovce 26.06.1972 1 139.-144.
Valtošová Radka VEVA Huncovce 12.01.2001 1 139.-144.
Rusnáková Kristína BFA Poprad 02.03.1996 1 139.-144.
Skákalová Eva RSL Bratislava 08.09.1968 1 145.-147.
Ostrovská Martina Lokomotíva Bánov 07.12.1982 1 145.-147.
Milly Tamara HK Filozof Blava 28.06.1962 1 145.-147.
Streharski Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 13.09.1972 1 148.
Pokorná Jana KPŠ Košice 07.01.1980 1 149.-152.
Hladík Scholtz Barbara ŠKB Koliba Blava 23.10.1991 1 149.-152.
Szováková Kamilla KBC Košice 30.07.2003 1 149.-152.
Kričková Miroslava Kyklop BC Martin 01.10.1976 1 149.-152.
Malániková Oľga MBK PE Malinovo 14.09.1980 1 153.-154.
Čiháková Marta HK Filozof Blava 17.10.1963 1 153.-154.
Syč-Kriváňová Henrieta Loko B. Bystrica 27.02.1964 1 155.-157.
Kopnická Katarína HK Filozof Blava 27.06.1976 1 155.-157.
Bruckmayerová Mária HK Filozof Blava 30.03.1982 1 155.-157.
Scholtzová Eva ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.06.1965 1 158.-163.
Balentová Diana VEVA Huncovce 01.08.1973 1 158.-163.
Mináčová Vanessa RODON Klenovec 04.04.1999 1 158.-163.
Mezeiová Lenka MBK PE Malinovo 25.05.1986 1 158.-163.
Rendlová Kristína Loko B. Bystrica 03.07.1991 1 158.-163.
Šurková Eva Sokol Ilava 20.12.1978 1 158.-163.
Bohúnová Jarmila SC Pohoda Trnava 29.08.1969 1 164.-167.
Hrabovská Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 28.12.1989 1 164.-167.
Zacharová Beáta A team N.Zámky 20.08.2002 1 164.-167.
Jankechová Alžbeta BK Šurany 06.02.2002 1 164.-167.
Frisíková Denisa BFA Poprad 06.05.1982 1 168.-174.
Kurilová Valéria VEVA Huncovce 13.03.1958 1 168.-174.
Alexová Martina BFA Poprad 05.06.1977 1 168.-174.
Reptišová Martina Loko B. Bystrica 30.08.1969 1 168.-174.
Bóryová Lenka BFA Poprad 13.03.1987 1 168.-174.
Antošková Katarína DUKLA B. Bystrica 30.12.1977 1 168.-174.
Gahérová Lenka HK Filozof Blava 25.08.1978 1 168.-174.
Talapová Marcela SC Pohoda Trnava 21.04.1975 1 175.-178.
Malovcová Mária RSL Bratislava 01.03.1976 1 175.-178.
Horná Klára CEVA Trenčín 06.04.2002 1 175.-178.
Slobodníková Janette Lokomotíva Bánov 27.08.1972 1 175.-178.