Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

197 záznamov

42. DOS Rebríček 2018 A, 2019-01-01 (MŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Remeňová Alexandra Slávia TU Zvolen 07.12.2001 2000 1.
Šariščanová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1700 2.-3.
Popluhárová Vanda Spoje Bratislava 06.01.1986 1700 2.-3.
Tarcalová Mia PBA Prešov 26.09.2001 1400 4.
Repiská Martina Slávia TU Zvolen 21.10.1995 1240 5.
Kaduková Gabriela Loko Košice 03.09.1983 1080 6.
Vojteková Lucia DBK Bratislava 15.07.2001 920 7.
Stašková Sára PBA Prešov 07.01.1999 760 8.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 640 9.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 600 10.
Kuchárová Ivana KPŠ Košice 04.09.1992 560 11.
Nejedlová Jana Spoje Bratislava 05.06.1989 520 12.
Prostináková Tamara CEVA Trenčín 09.05.2000 480 13.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 440 14.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 400 15.
Brnáková Emma Sokol Ilava 05.08.2000 380 16.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 360 17.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 340 18.
Vargová Katarína Loko Košice 13.04.1999 320 19.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 290 20.-21.
Horváthová Naďa Spoje Bratislava 27.03.1996 290 20.-21.
Bálintová Alžbeta Družst. Klenovec 20.07.2002 260 22.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 240 23.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 220 24.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 180 25.
Remenárová Martina CEVA Trenčín 14.04.1989 160 26.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 140 27.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 120 28.
Baranová Petra PBA Prešov 14.12.1997 100 29.
Ostricová Michaela Družst. Klenovec 24.11.2002 80 30.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 60 31.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 40 32.
Poláčková Júlia KBC Košice 20.04.1979 20 33.
Tekeľová Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 22.07.1978 20 34.
Surmíková Katarína MBK PE Malinovo 26.08.1974 19 35.
Palčeková Klára Sokol Ilava 21.12.2000 19 36.
Malecká Rebeka KBC Košice 24.10.1999 18 37.
Muranková Anna Victory Trebišov 16.07.1975 18 38.
Mrázová Ivana Fénix Bratislava 18.09.1976 17 39.
Drotárová Lenka Loko Košice 16.07.1998 17 40.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 16 41.
Pálková Zuzana Loko Košice 25.06.1999 16 42.
Macáková Michaela KPŠ Košice 02.04.2003 15 43.
Koledová Alexandra AC UNIZA Žilina 12.04.2001 15 44.
Šátková Petra Sokol Ilava 19.03.2001 14 45.-47.
Bálintová Nikoleta DBK Bratislava 06.12.1995 14 45.-47.
Kučová Terézia Sokol Ilava 19.06.2003 14 45.-47.
Grenčíková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.09.1996 13 48.
Šurková Eva Sokol Ilava 20.12.1978 12 49.-50.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 12 49.-50.
Monošiová Eva Mária AC UNIZA Žilina 04.05.1994 11 51.
Šmahovská Katarína ŠKB Koliba Blava 15.12.1983 11 52.
Spišáková Dominika Slávia Trnava 08.04.1999 10 53.
Parihuzová Miriam BKT Trebišov 31.03.1972 10 54.
Fülӧpová Dana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.07.1967 9 55.
Slebodníková Diana KPŠ Košice 02.11.2003 9 56.-57.
Polónyová Zuzana KPŠ Košice 08.07.1993 9 56.-57.
Hladík Scholtz Barbara ŠKB Koliba Blava 23.10.1991 8 58.
Markechová Jana BK MI Trenčín 15.03.1986 7 59.
Comová Romana BKR Púchov 25.09.2002 7 60.
Hulínová Zdenka BKR Púchov 20.03.1985 6 61.
Kuttnerová Eva CEVA Trenčín 03.03.1965 6 62.
Slatinská Zdenka BK GMH Hnúšťa 13.03.2002 5 63.
Mrázová Monika KGB Rožňava 04.01.1968 5 64.
Uhrinová Jarmila Victory Trebišov 26.03.1979 4 65.
Poľanská Ivana BKT Trebišov 23.12.1981 3 66.-69.
Stašaková Martina VEVA Huncovce 06.03.1977 3 66.-69.
Maťková Ľubica BC Lipt. Mikuláš 25.08.1973 3 66.-69.
Pavlíková Sára PBA Prešov 04.11.1999 3 66.-69.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 2 70.-71.
Husáková Denisa Loko B. Bystrica 11.01.1971 2 70.-71.
Ivanovičová Alžbeta DBK Bratislava 26.11.1987 1 72.
Marková Jana DBK Bratislava 12.02.1976 1 73.
Kalinayová Alexandra BK Sabinov 27.01.2000 1 74.
Andrejková Sylvia CEVA Trenčín 20.07.1979 1 75.-76.
Tamaškovičová Nina Spoje Bratislava 12.05.1989 1 75.-76.
Kuliková Sofia KBC Košice 03.06.2002 1 77.-78.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 1 77.-78.
Vranová Petronela BK MI Trenčín 01.08.1998 1 79.
Čiháková Marta HK Filozof Blava 17.10.1963 1 80.
Zemenčíková Gabriela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.12.1997 1 81.
Anjelová Adriána KPŠ Košice 03.09.2001 1 82.
Parobeková Martina RODON Klenovec 21.12.1984 1 83.
Eliášková Adriana CEVA Trenčín 02.09.1967 1 84.
Hlavačková Zina Gym. Partizánske 03.02.2003 1 85.-87.
Morávková Danka Fénix Bratislava 24.02.1984 1 85.-87.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 1 85.-87.
Kuncová Tatiana BKT Trebišov 06.12.2000 1 88.
Balentová Diana VEVA Huncovce 01.08.1973 1 89.-91.
Malinkovičová Lucia Sokol Ilava 24.01.1982 1 89.-91.
Klečková Adriana Spoje Bratislava 20.04.1963 1 89.-91.
Kuhnová Eliška BPR Bratislava 14.04.2002 1 92.-93.
Krajmerová Tatiana ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1960 1 92.-93.
Grauzelová Ľudmila Fénix Bratislava 18.02.1983 1 94.
Baďurová Emma CEVA Trenčín 17.01.2002 1 95.
Šuhajová Ľubica MBK PE Malinovo 18.06.1985 1 96.
Budkeová Petra DBK Bratislava 01.12.1995 1 97.-100.
Kesslerová Lucia SC Pohoda Trnava 18.07.1975 1 97.-100.
Šlesariková Tatiana Sokol Ilava 08.02.1995 1 97.-100.
Rosinová Veronika BK Šurany 05.05.2002 1 97.-100.
Drgová Adriana Sokol Ilava 09.09.2003 1 101.
Pokorná Jana KPŠ Košice 07.01.1980 1 102.-105.
Benková Andrea Lokomotíva Bánov 03.02.1995 1 102.-105.
Slobodníková Janette Lokomotíva Bánov 27.08.1972 1 102.-105.
Garanová Alena MŠK BO Sp. Belá 13.11.1993 1 102.-105.
Chauturová Erika BKT Trebišov 26.06.1986 1 106.-107.
Egriová Daša AC UNIZA Žilina 21.07.1981 1 106.-107.
Vajsová Petra Loko B. Bystrica 15.10.1983 1 108.-110.
Antošková Katarína DUKLA B. Bystrica 30.12.1977 1 108.-110.
Beratšová Adriana Kyklop BC Martin 28.12.1993 1 108.-110.
Vincurská Barbora CEVA Trenčín 12.09.1983 1 111.-116.
Janošková Simona BKT Trebišov 21.12.2003 1 111.-116.
Kapitáňová Daniela Fénix Bratislava 23.10.1980 1 111.-116.
Hránková Dagmar BARBAR Skalica 31.07.1973 1 111.-116.
Streharski Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 13.09.1972 1 111.-116.
Blahová Slávka BK Šamorín 02.05.1966 1 111.-116.
Šimáčková Erika BKR Púchov 20.02.1990 1 117.
Gašparovičová Ľubica CEVA Trenčín 11.07.1995 1 118.
Viestová Barbora DBK Bratislava 08.09.1996 1 119.
Procházková Kornélia BK Šamorín 26.10.1966 1 120.-122.
Hrčkuľáková Magdaléna BKZL Zákamenné 29.10.1981 1 120.-122.
Fülöpová Ivana RSL Bratislava 23.05.1971 1 120.-122.
Scholtzová Eva ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.06.1965 1 123.
Mockovčiaková Nina ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.03.2000 1 124.-125.
Šterdasová Ľudmila ŠK BENNI Nitra 24.10.1961 1 124.-125.
Soľarová Lenka Victory Trebišov 06.05.1987 1 126.
Rusnáková Kristína BFA Poprad 02.03.1996 1 127.-128.
Síkeľová Dominika BK Sabinov 29.10.1998 1 127.-128.
Šlapková Terézia Sokol Ilava 27.05.1972 1 129.-131.
Mináčová Vanessa RODON Klenovec 04.04.1999 1 129.-131.
Mančušková Hana Lokomotíva Bánov 30.07.1998 1 129.-131.
Juráková Bronislava MBK PE Malinovo 25.09.1998 1 132.-135.
Skákalová Eva RSL Bratislava 08.09.1968 1 132.-135.
Šabíková Lenka MBK PE Malinovo 28.12.1986 1 132.-135.
Korpášová Lea A team N.Zámky 16.11.1998 1 132.-135.
Hájeková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 26.04.1989 1 136.-138.
Knappová Richarda Kyklop BC Martin 06.02.1994 1 136.-138.
Bóryová Lenka BFA Poprad 13.03.1987 1 136.-138.
Kričková Miroslava Kyklop BC Martin 01.10.1976 1 139.-140.
Téglašiová Natália CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2002 1 139.-140.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 1 141.-143.
Brziaková Ivana HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1968 1 141.-143.
Milly Tamara HK Filozof Blava 28.06.1962 1 141.-143.
Bundalová Kamila BARBAR Skalica 14.04.2000 1 144.-146.
Kopnická Katarína HK Filozof Blava 27.06.1976 1 144.-146.
Gahérová Lenka HK Filozof Blava 25.08.1978 1 144.-146.
Krištofiaková Eva Fénix Bratislava 21.01.1977 1 147.-149.
Babínová Justína BK Šurany 08.04.2003 1 147.-149.
Chudícová Eva DBK Bratislava 08.09.1978 1 147.-149.
Peruňská Drahotína RSL Bratislava 27.01.1976 1 150.-152.
Reptišová Martina Loko B. Bystrica 30.08.1969 1 150.-152.
Benková Lenka Lokomotíva Bánov 28.08.1991 1 150.-152.
Matzová Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 13.08.1978 1 153.-155.
Makaiová Timea A team N.Zámky 11.09.1974 1 153.-155.
Luhová Romana BKR Púchov 16.03.2000 1 153.-155.
Kalinayová Klaudia BK Sabinov 08.01.1999 1 156.
Švecová Svetlana DBK Bratislava 27.12.1995 1 157.
Syč-Kriváňová Barbora Loko B. Bystrica 31.07.1991 1 158.-164.
Tarasseková Renáta BK Nitra 15.06.1976 1 158.-164.
Bohúnová Jarmila SC Pohoda Trnava 29.08.1969 1 158.-164.
Gašpárková Katarína MBK PE Malinovo 22.07.2000 1 158.-164.
Bálintová Frederika Družst. Klenovec 21.03.2001 1 158.-164.
Očvárová Alena KPŠ Košice 23.09.1967 1 158.-164.
Katušáková Andrea HK Filozof Blava 12.01.1974 1 158.-164.
Domaničová Eva Victory Trebišov 26.04.1984 1 165.-166.
Topoľanová Michaela BKT Trebišov 24.10.1976 1 165.-166.
Lokšíková Eva VEVA Huncovce 26.06.1972 1 167.-168.
Šipická Jana Fénix Bratislava 17.07.1989 1 167.-168.
Turanská Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 16.06.1972 1 169.
Horváthová Karin CEVA Trenčín 07.04.1992 1 170.-174.
Glončáková Miroslava BC Lipt. Mikuláš 25.04.1978 1 170.-174.
Horná Klára CEVA Trenčín 06.04.2002 1 170.-174.
Potocká Monika Lokomotíva Bánov 11.11.1975 1 170.-174.
Špinlerová Katarína BK Sabinov 24.05.1980 1 170.-174.
Malovcová Mária RSL Bratislava 01.03.1976 1 175.-176.
Šišláková Bronislava Kyklop BC Martin 23.12.1979 1 175.-176.
Jakovlevová Martina 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 03.01.1975 1 177.
Chovancová Alexandra VEVA Huncovce 18.09.1995 1 178.-182.
Bernátová Adriana KPŠ Košice 18.09.1993 1 178.-182.
Szováková Kamilla KBC Košice 30.07.2003 1 178.-182.
Balentová Michaela VEVA Huncovce 31.10.1998 1 178.-182.
Bruckmayerová Mária HK Filozof Blava 30.03.1982 1 178.-182.
Frisíková Denisa BFA Poprad 06.05.1982 1 183.-189.
Rendlová Kristína Loko B. Bystrica 03.07.1991 1 183.-189.
Syč-Kriváňová Henrieta Loko B. Bystrica 27.02.1964 1 183.-189.
Maníková Veronika MŠK BO Sp. Belá 11.09.1986 1 183.-189.
Mihálová Slávka BARBAR Skalica 19.05.1978 1 183.-189.
Alexová Martina BFA Poprad 05.06.1977 1 183.-189.
Krempaská Lenka MŠK BO Sp. Belá 07.10.1992 1 183.-189.
Nemčovičová Daniela BK Šamorín 09.12.1973 1 190.-197.
Mikulová Jana SC Pohoda Trnava 15.06.1981 1 190.-197.
Zacharová Beáta A team N.Zámky 20.08.2002 1 190.-197.
Vančíková Jiřina BK Šamorín 29.10.1970 1 190.-197.
Krausová Terézia Fénix Bratislava 30.10.1979 1 190.-197.
Ostrovská Martina Lokomotíva Bánov 07.12.1982 1 190.-197.
Šlesáriková Gabriela Sokol Ilava 22.07.1968 1 190.-197.
Bieleschová Beata BK GYPY Piešťany 13.01.1977 1 190.-197.