Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

205 záznamov

42. DOS Rebríček 2018 A, 2019-01-01 (ŠŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Tarcalová Mia PBA Prešov 26.09.2001 2000 1.
Vargová Katarína Loko Košice 13.04.1999 1800 2.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 1600 3.
Vojteková Lucia DBK Bratislava 15.07.2001 1400 4.
Stašková Sára PBA Prešov 07.01.1999 1240 5.
Kuchárová Ivana KPŠ Košice 04.09.1992 1080 6.
Prostináková Tamara CEVA Trenčín 09.05.2000 920 7.
Šariščanová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 760 8.
Grenčíková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.09.1996 640 9.
Poláčková Júlia KBC Košice 20.04.1979 580 10.-11.
Kaduková Gabriela Loko Košice 03.09.1983 580 10.-11.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 520 12.
Popluhárová Vanda Spoje Bratislava 06.01.1986 480 13.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 440 14.
Remeňová Alexandra Slávia TU Zvolen 07.12.2001 400 15.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 380 16.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 360 17.
Brnáková Emma Sokol Ilava 05.08.2000 340 18.
Nejedlová Jana Spoje Bratislava 05.06.1989 320 19.
Palčeková Klára Sokol Ilava 21.12.2000 300 20.
Horváthová Naďa Spoje Bratislava 27.03.1996 280 21.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 260 22.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 240 23.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 220 24.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 180 25.
Bálintová Alžbeta Družst. Klenovec 20.07.2002 160 26.
Remenárová Martina CEVA Trenčín 14.04.1989 140 27.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 110 28.-29.
Malecká Rebeka KBC Košice 24.10.1999 110 28.-29.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 80 30.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 60 31.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 40 32.
Baranová Petra PBA Prešov 14.12.1997 20 33.
Ostricová Michaela Družst. Klenovec 24.11.2002 20 34.
Čižnárová Jana AS Trenčín 10.09.1993 19 35.-36.
Mrázová Ivana Fénix Bratislava 18.09.1976 19 35.-36.
Pavlíková Sára PBA Prešov 04.11.1999 18 37.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 18 38.
Parihuzová Miriam BKT Trebišov 31.03.1972 17 39.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 17 40.
Kalinayová Alexandra BK Sabinov 27.01.2000 16 41.
Vranová Petronela BK MI Trenčín 01.08.1998 15 42.-44.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 15 42.-44.
Koledová Alexandra AC UNIZA Žilina 12.04.2001 15 42.-44.
Hlavačková Zina Gym. Partizánske 03.02.2003 14 45.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 14 46.
Frčová Zuzana Loko B. Bystrica 03.11.1983 13 47.-48.
Husáková Denisa Loko B. Bystrica 11.01.1971 13 47.-48.
Egriová Daša AC UNIZA Žilina 21.07.1981 12 49.
Marková Jana DBK Bratislava 12.02.1976 12 50.
Comová Romana BKR Púchov 25.09.2002 11 51.
Tekeľová Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 22.07.1978 11 52.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 10 53.
Slatinská Zdenka BK GMH Hnúšťa 13.03.2002 10 54.
Hladík Scholtz Barbara ŠKB Koliba Blava 23.10.1991 9 55.
Tamaškovičová Nina Spoje Bratislava 12.05.1989 9 56.
Anjelová Adriána KPŠ Košice 03.09.2001 8 57.-58.
Polónyová Zuzana KPŠ Košice 08.07.1993 8 57.-58.
Gašparovičová Ľubica CEVA Trenčín 11.07.1995 7 59.
Markechová Jana BK MI Trenčín 15.03.1986 7 60.
Poľanská Ivana BKT Trebišov 23.12.1981 6 61.
Pokorná Jana KPŠ Košice 07.01.1980 6 62.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 5 63.
Mináčová Vanessa RODON Klenovec 04.04.1999 4 64.-68.
Klečková Adriana Spoje Bratislava 20.04.1963 4 64.-68.
Muranková Lívia Victory Trebišov 27.09.2000 4 64.-68.
Mihálová Slávka BARBAR Skalica 19.05.1978 4 64.-68.
Bundalová Kamila BARBAR Skalica 14.04.2000 4 64.-68.
Hájeková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 26.04.1989 2 69.
Minarovičová Katarína Fénix Bratislava 18.07.1981 1 70.-75.
Viestová Barbora DBK Bratislava 08.09.1996 1 70.-75.
Streharski Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 13.09.1972 1 70.-75.
Mrázová Monika KGB Rožňava 04.01.1968 1 70.-75.
Beratšová Adriana Kyklop BC Martin 28.12.1993 1 70.-75.
Šmahovská Katarína ŠKB Koliba Blava 15.12.1983 1 70.-75.
Benková Andrea Lokomotíva Bánov 03.02.1995 1 76.-78.
Korim Veronika DBK Bratislava 10.03.1997 1 76.-78.
Budkeová Petra DBK Bratislava 01.12.1995 1 76.-78.
Fülӧpová Dana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.07.1967 1 79.
Čiháková Marta HK Filozof Blava 17.10.1963 1 80.
Benková Lenka Lokomotíva Bánov 28.08.1991 1 81.-82.
Očvárová Alena KPŠ Košice 23.09.1967 1 81.-82.
Syč-Kriváňová Barbora Loko B. Bystrica 31.07.1991 1 83.
Juráková Bronislava MBK PE Malinovo 25.09.1998 1 84.-89.
Kuhnová Eliška BPR Bratislava 14.04.2002 1 84.-89.
Garanová Alena MŠK BO Sp. Belá 13.11.1993 1 84.-89.
Andrejková Sylvia CEVA Trenčín 20.07.1979 1 84.-89.
Baďurová Emma CEVA Trenčín 17.01.2002 1 84.-89.
Kopnická Katarína HK Filozof Blava 27.06.1976 1 84.-89.
Eliášková Adriana CEVA Trenčín 02.09.1967 1 90.-91.
Knappová Richarda Kyklop BC Martin 06.02.1994 1 90.-91.
Ivanovičová Alžbeta DBK Bratislava 26.11.1987 1 92.-95.
Šipická Jana Fénix Bratislava 17.07.1989 1 92.-95.
Stašaková Martina VEVA Huncovce 06.03.1977 1 92.-95.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 1 92.-95.
Surmíková Katarína MBK PE Malinovo 26.08.1974 1 96.-100.
Luhová Romana BKR Púchov 16.03.2000 1 96.-100.
Šlesariková Tatiana Sokol Ilava 08.02.1995 1 96.-100.
Milly Tamara HK Filozof Blava 28.06.1962 1 96.-100.
Klačková Nina Sokol Ilava 20.06.2000 1 96.-100.
Šimáčková Erika BKR Púchov 20.02.1990 1 101.
Balentová Diana VEVA Huncovce 01.08.1973 1 102.-107.
Parobeková Martina RODON Klenovec 21.12.1984 1 102.-107.
Gahérová Lenka HK Filozof Blava 25.08.1978 1 102.-107.
Uhrinová Jarmila Victory Trebišov 26.03.1979 1 102.-107.
Balážová Romana BC Lipt. Mikuláš 03.08.1976 1 102.-107.
Grauzelová Ľudmila Fénix Bratislava 18.02.1983 1 102.-107.
Fülöpová Ivana RSL Bratislava 23.05.1971 1 108.
Hlavačková Sylvia Gym. Partizánske 15.02.1973 1 109.
Drgová Adriana Sokol Ilava 09.09.2003 1 110.
Muranková Anna Victory Trebišov 16.07.1975 1 111.-113.
Šuhajová Ľubica MBK PE Malinovo 18.06.1985 1 111.-113.
Kalinayová Klaudia BK Sabinov 08.01.1999 1 111.-113.
Téglašiová Natália CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2002 1 114.-115.
Švecová Svetlana DBK Bratislava 27.12.1995 1 114.-115.
Šlapková Terézia Sokol Ilava 27.05.1972 1 116.
Krajmerová Tatiana ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1960 1 117.-120.
Mančušková Hana Lokomotíva Bánov 30.07.1998 1 117.-120.
Rusnáková Kristína BFA Poprad 02.03.1996 1 117.-120.
Balentová Michaela VEVA Huncovce 31.10.1998 1 117.-120.
Vincurská Barbora CEVA Trenčín 12.09.1983 1 121.-122.
Chovancová Alexandra VEVA Huncovce 18.09.1995 1 121.-122.
Gašpárková Katarína MBK PE Malinovo 22.07.2000 1 123.-124.
Šabíková Lenka MBK PE Malinovo 28.12.1986 1 123.-124.
Šterdasová Ľudmila ŠK BENNI Nitra 24.10.1961 1 125.
Glončáková Miroslava BC Lipt. Mikuláš 25.04.1978 1 126.-127.
Spišáková Dominika Slávia Trnava 08.04.1999 1 126.-127.
Peruňská Drahotína RSL Bratislava 27.01.1976 1 128.
Skákalová Eva RSL Bratislava 08.09.1968 1 129.-132.
Krištofiaková Eva Fénix Bratislava 21.01.1977 1 129.-132.
Slobodníková Janette Lokomotíva Bánov 27.08.1972 1 129.-132.
Kričková Miroslava Kyklop BC Martin 01.10.1976 1 129.-132.
Antošková Katarína DUKLA B. Bystrica 30.12.1977 1 133.-137.
Rosinová Veronika BK Šurany 05.05.2002 1 133.-137.
Kapitáňová Daniela Fénix Bratislava 23.10.1980 1 133.-137.
Eliašová Iveta KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.01.1975 1 133.-137.
Zemenčíková Gabriela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.12.1997 1 133.-137.
Krempaská Lenka MŠK BO Sp. Belá 07.10.1992 1 138.
Turanská Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 16.06.1972 1 139.
Šurková Eva Sokol Ilava 20.12.1978 1 140.-141.
Scholtzová Eva ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.06.1965 1 140.-141.
Bálintová Frederika Družst. Klenovec 21.03.2001 1 142.-146.
Procházková Kornélia BK Šamorín 26.10.1966 1 142.-146.
Blahová Slávka BK Šamorín 02.05.1966 1 142.-146.
Maníková Veronika MŠK BO Sp. Belá 11.09.1986 1 142.-146.
Špinlerová Katarína BK Sabinov 24.05.1980 1 142.-146.
Kuncová Tatiana BKT Trebišov 06.12.2000 1 147.
Babínová Justína BK Šurany 08.04.2003 1 148.
Reptišová Martina Loko B. Bystrica 30.08.1969 1 149.-151.
Syč-Kriváňová Henrieta Loko B. Bystrica 27.02.1964 1 149.-151.
Síkeľová Dominika BK Sabinov 29.10.1998 1 149.-151.
Kesslerová Lucia SC Pohoda Trnava 18.07.1975 1 152.
Malinkovičová Lucia Sokol Ilava 24.01.1982 1 153.-154.
Korpášová Lea A team N.Zámky 16.11.1998 1 153.-154.
Szováková Kamilla KBC Košice 30.07.2003 1 155.-160.
Makaiová Timea A team N.Zámky 11.09.1974 1 155.-160.
Morávková Danka Fénix Bratislava 24.02.1984 1 155.-160.
Maťková Ľubica BC Lipt. Mikuláš 25.08.1973 1 155.-160.
Kuttnerová Eva CEVA Trenčín 03.03.1965 1 155.-160.
Lokšíková Eva VEVA Huncovce 26.06.1972 1 155.-160.
Mockovčiaková Nina ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.03.2000 1 161.-162.
Bohúnová Jarmila SC Pohoda Trnava 29.08.1969 1 161.-162.
Valtošová Radka VEVA Huncovce 12.01.2001 1 163.
Gašparová Tatiana BK MI Trenčín 19.04.2000 1 164.-166.
Bernátová Adriana KPŠ Košice 18.09.1993 1 164.-166.
Turzová Henrieta Lokomotíva Bánov 18.01.2001 1 164.-166.
Chauturová Erika BKT Trebišov 26.06.1986 1 167.
Topoľanová Michaela BKT Trebišov 24.10.1976 1 168.
Ostrovská Martina Lokomotíva Bánov 07.12.1982 1 169.-170.
Brziaková Ivana HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1968 1 169.-170.
Fekečová Monika AC UNIZA Žilina 27.09.1974 1 171.
Hulínová Zdenka BKR Púchov 20.03.1985 1 172.
Janošková Simona BKT Trebišov 21.12.2003 1 173.
Kraváriková Barbora SC Pohoda Trnava 19.12.1992 1 174.-176.
Horná Klára CEVA Trenčín 06.04.2002 1 174.-176.
Bieleschová Beata BK GYPY Piešťany 13.01.1977 1 174.-176.
Gottwaldová Marcela Loko B. Bystrica 26.09.1968 1 177.-180.
Rendlová Kristína Loko B. Bystrica 03.07.1991 1 177.-180.
Bruckmayerová Mária HK Filozof Blava 30.03.1982 1 177.-180.
Židovská Paula MŠK BO Sp. Belá 27.01.1993 1 177.-180.
Horváthová Karin CEVA Trenčín 07.04.1992 1 181.
Jankechová Alžbeta BK Šurany 06.02.2002 1 182.
Soľarová Lenka Victory Trebišov 06.05.1987 1 183.-184.
Domaničová Eva Victory Trebišov 26.04.1984 1 183.-184.
Jakovlevová Martina 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 03.01.1975 1 185.
Vajsová Petra Loko B. Bystrica 15.10.1983 1 186.
Bóryová Lenka BFA Poprad 13.03.1987 1 187.-190.
Potocká Marcela Lokomotíva Bánov 30.03.1997 1 187.-190.
Macáková Michaela KPŠ Košice 02.04.2003 1 187.-190.
Kuliková Sofia KBC Košice 03.06.2002 1 187.-190.
Malovcová Mária RSL Bratislava 01.03.1976 1 191.
Hránková Dagmar BARBAR Skalica 31.07.1973 1 192.
Vančíková Jiřina BK Šamorín 29.10.1970 1 193.-201.
Kurilová Valéria VEVA Huncovce 13.03.1958 1 193.-201.
Zacharová Beáta A team N.Zámky 20.08.2002 1 193.-201.
Hrabovská Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 28.12.1989 1 193.-201.
Frisíková Denisa BFA Poprad 06.05.1982 1 193.-201.
Mezeiová Lenka MBK PE Malinovo 25.05.1986 1 193.-201.
Malániková Oľga MBK PE Malinovo 14.09.1980 1 193.-201.
Šišláková Bronislava Kyklop BC Martin 23.12.1979 1 193.-201.
Alexová Martina BFA Poprad 05.06.1977 1 193.-201.
Nackinová Daša HK Filozof Blava 01.07.1984 1 202.-203.
Šlesáriková Gabriela Sokol Ilava 22.07.1968 1 202.-203.
Potocká Monika Lokomotíva Bánov 11.11.1975 1 204.-205.
Krausová Terézia Fénix Bratislava 30.10.1979 1 204.-205.