Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

106 záznamov

43. DOS CEVA Trenčín - štvorhry B, 2019-01-13

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Konárek Lukáš BK Šurany 07.09.1984 285 1.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 285 1.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 225 2.
Vícen Jarolím Spoje Bratislava 19.01.1964 225 2.
Masarik Ivan CEVA Trenčín 02.03.1990 174 3.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 174 3.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 126 4.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 93 5.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 93 5.
Minarovič Peter Fénix Bratislava 14.10.1977 81 6.
Jasenský Ján Fénix Bratislava 23.03.1988 81 6.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 69 7.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 69 7.
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 59 8.
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 59 8.
Klimo Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1968 53 9.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 53 9.
Kalin Dominik CEVA Trenčín 22.11.1992 47 10.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 47 10.
Borovikov Arkady Fénix Bratislava 19.09.1984 41 11.
Mošovský Matej DBK Bratislava 14.03.1973 35 12.
Vonšák Martin DBK Bratislava 21.10.1986 35 12.
Kútny Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 31.05.1977 26 13.
Sedláček Filip CEVA Trenčín 22.12.1993 26 13.
Šimek Dušan Slávia Trnava 22.10.1963 20 14.
Racko Tibor Slávia Trnava 20.09.1964 20 14.
Polák Peter Slávia Trnava 12.04.1965 14 15.
Antalovič Dušan Slávia Trnava 18.07.1964 14 15.
Neuman Marek BK Nitra 12.07.1976 8 16.
Beladič Jan B-KLUB Pezinok 25.02.1982 8 16.
Křenek Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 04.08.1973 3 17.
Piovarči Juraj CEVA Trenčín 20.04.1956 3 17.
Blaško Martin ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.05.1979 3 18.
Hladík Ľubomír ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.01.1978 3 18.
Tekeľ Anton Sokol Ilava 04.10.1976 3 19.
Socha Peter Sokol Ilava 11.05.1973 3 19.
Egri Július AC UNIZA Žilina 24.06.1976 3 21.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 3 21.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 3 22.
Žuffa Matúš CEVA Trenčín 17.10.2001 3 22.
Guldan Filip Spoje Bratislava 25.10.1951 3 23.
Velič Alexander Spoje Bratislava 04.08.1999 3 23.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 14.11.1972 2 24.
Roďom Rastislav Fénix Bratislava 14.05.1978 2 24.
Masarik Ivan CEVA Trenčín 02.03.1990 300 1.
Žďársky Tadeáš AS Trenčín 12.11.1995 240 2.
Láznik Martin MBK PE Malinovo 23.04.1969 186 3.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 138 4.
Novodomec Martin DUKLA B. Bystrica 11.12.1990 96 5.
Tekeľ Anton Sokol Ilava 04.10.1976 84 6.
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 72 7.
Kalin Dominik CEVA Trenčín 22.11.1992 60 8.
Vicáň Marián KBŠ Dolný Kubín 07.10.1978 54 9.
Ivan Štefan ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.02.1973 48 10.
Hladík Ľubomír ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.01.1978 42 11.
Racko Tibor Slávia Trnava 20.09.1964 36 12.
Socha Peter Sokol Ilava 11.05.1973 27 13.
Piovarči Juraj CEVA Trenčín 20.04.1956 21 14.
Sedláček Filip CEVA Trenčín 22.12.1993 15 15.
Šušol Ivan ŠK BENNI Nitra 26.03.1971 9 16.
Marková Jana DBK Bratislava 12.02.1976 285 1.
Ivanovičová Alžbeta DBK Bratislava 26.11.1987 285 1.
Grenčíková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.09.1996 225 2.
Lukačková Daniela CEVA Trenčín 01.04.1970 225 2.
Popluhárová Vanda Spoje Bratislava 06.01.1986 174 3.
Tamaškovičová Nina Spoje Bratislava 12.05.1989 174 3.
Tomášová Michaela MBK PE Malinovo 16.08.1995 126 4.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 126 4.
Mrázová Ivana Fénix Bratislava 18.09.1976 93 5.
Minarovičová Katarína Fénix Bratislava 18.07.1981 93 5.
Horváthová Naďa Spoje Bratislava 27.03.1996 81 6.
Hlavačková Sylvia Gym. Partizánske 15.02.1973 81 6.
Hanzušová Ľuba KPŠ Košice 17.06.1961 59 8.
Kuttnerová Eva CEVA Trenčín 03.03.1965 59 8.
Scholtzová Eva ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.06.1965 53 9.
Hladík Scholtz Barbara ŠKB Koliba Blava 23.10.1991 53 9.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 47 10.
Koledová Alexandra AC UNIZA Žilina 12.04.2001 47 10.
Šlapková Terézia Sokol Ilava 27.05.1972 41 11.
Tekeľová Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 22.07.1978 41 11.
Andrejková Sylvia CEVA Trenčín 20.07.1979 35 12.
Vincurská Barbora CEVA Trenčín 12.09.1983 35 12.
Hájeková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 26.04.1989 26 13.
Babálová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 20.03.1988 26 13.
Egriová Daša AC UNIZA Žilina 21.07.1981 20 14.
Fekečová Monika AC UNIZA Žilina 27.09.1974 20 14.
Milly Tamara HK Filozof Blava 28.06.1962 14 15.
Brziaková Ivana HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1968 14 15.
Tarasseková Renáta BK Nitra 15.06.1976 8 16.
Lenčová Ľubomíra BK Nitra 31.07.1960 8 16.
Grenčíková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.09.1996 300 1.
Jargašová Katarína CEVA Trenčín 23.03.1993 240 2.
Surmíková Katarína MBK PE Malinovo 26.08.1974 186 3.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 138 4.
Antošková Katarína DUKLA B. Bystrica 30.12.1977 96 5.
Tekeľová Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 22.07.1978 84 6.
Hulínová Zdenka BKR Púchov 20.03.1985 72 7.
Hájeková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 26.04.1989 60 8.
Fülӧpová Dana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.07.1967 54 9.
Scholtzová Eva ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.06.1965 48 10.
Vincurská Barbora CEVA Trenčín 12.09.1983 42 11.
Andrejková Sylvia CEVA Trenčín 20.07.1979 36 12.
Šlapková Terézia Sokol Ilava 27.05.1972 27 13.
Tarasseková Renáta BK Nitra 15.06.1976 21 14.
Hladík Scholtz Barbara ŠKB Koliba Blava 23.10.1991 15 15.
Palenčíková Adriana ŠK BENNI Nitra 26.01.1976 9 16.