Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

66 záznamov

67. U15 BKT Trebišov C, 2019-05-09

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 100 1.
Maruščák Peter BKT Trebišov 14.11.2006 70 2.
Mikuláš Jakub Victory Trebišov 08.09.2005 43 3-4.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 43 3-4.
Bilý Erik Victory Trebišov 27.01.2006 20 5.-8.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 20 5.-8.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 20 5.-8.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 20 5.-8.
Kuchta Juraj KPŠ Košice 23.05.2008 8 9.-12.
Grecula Ján BKT Trebišov 27.07.2006 8 9.-12.
Bodnár Daniel BKT Trebišov 13.07.2006 8 9.-12.
Girman Axel Victory Trebišov 27.04.2008 8 9.-12.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 85 1.
Maruščák Peter BKT Trebišov 14.11.2006 85 1.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 43 2.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 43 2.
Bilý Erik Victory Trebišov 27.01.2006 20 3.-4.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 20 3.-4.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 20 3.-4.
Mikuláš Jakub Victory Trebišov 08.09.2005 20 3.-4.
Varga Sebastián BKT Trebišov 15.04.2007 8 5.-6
Grecula Ján BKT Trebišov 27.07.2006 8 5.-6.
Bodnár Daniel BKT Trebišov 13.07.2006 8 5.-6.
Girman Axel Victory Trebišov 27.04.2008 8 5.-6.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 100 1.
Bilý Erik Victory Trebišov 27.01.2006 70 2.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 37 3.-4.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 37 3.-4.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 17 5.-8.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 17 5.-8.
Maruščák Peter BKT Trebišov 14.11.2006 17 5.-8.
Bodnár Daniel BKT Trebišov 13.07.2006 17 5.-8.
Kuchta Juraj KPŠ Košice 23.05.2008 6 9.-10.
Girman Axel Victory Trebišov 27.04.2008 6 9.-10.
Orlovská Veronika Loko Košice 20.07.2005 100 1.
Andrášová Kristína BKT Trebišov 20.04.2005 70 2.
Veľková Ema BKT Trebišov 26.10.2006 43 3.-4.
Kučáková Bianka BKT Trebišov 05.06.2006 43 3.-4.
Kuchtová Anna KPŠ Košice 23.10.2006 20 5.-8.
Hudacká Bianka BKT Trebišov 07.02.2005 20 5.-8.
Müllerová Lucia BKT Trebišov 13.04.2005 20 5.-8.
Micíková Patrícia BKT Trebišov 29.09.2005 20 5.-8.
Ižová Olívia Victory Trebišov 09.11.2007 8 9.-12.
Marošníková Mária BKT Trebišov 23.03.2007 8 9.-12.
Babuľáková Tamara BKT Trebišov 18.08.2008 8 9.-12.
Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 8 9.-12.
Kučáková Bianka BKT Trebišov 05.06.2006 85 1.
Orlovská Veronika Loko Košice 20.07.2005 85 1.
Kuchtová Anna KPŠ Košice 23.10.2006 37 2.
Ižová Olívia Victory Trebišov 09.11.2007 37 2.
Andrášová Kristína BKT Trebišov 20.04.2005 17 3.-4.
Micíková Patrícia BKT Trebišov 29.09.2005 17 3.-4.
Babuľáková Tamara BKT Trebišov 18.08.2008 17 3.-4.
Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 17 3.-4.
Veľková Ema BKT Trebišov 26.10.2006 6 5.
Hudacká Bianka BKT Trebišov 07.02.2005 6 5.
Orlovská Veronika Loko Košice 20.07.2005 100 1.
Kučáková Bianka BKT Trebišov 05.06.2006 70 2.
Hudacká Bianka BKT Trebišov 07.02.2005 37 3.-4.
Kuchtová Anna KPŠ Košice 23.10.2006 37 3.-4.
Andrášová Kristína BKT Trebišov 20.04.2005 17 5.-8.
Micíková Patrícia BKT Trebišov 29.09.2005 17 5.-8.
Babuľáková Tamara BKT Trebišov 18.08.2008 17 5.-8.
Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 17 5.-8.
Veľková Ema BKT Trebišov 26.10.2006 6 9.-10.
Ižová Olívia Victory Trebišov 09.11.2007 6 9.-10.