Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

58 záznamov

92. U13 BKR Púchov - Youth Cup B, 2019-06-23

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 186 3.-4.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 90 5.-8.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 90 5.-8.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 36 13.-17.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 36 13.-17.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 36 13.-17.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 36 13.-17.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 36 13.-17.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 12 18.-20.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 12 18.-20.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 12 18.-20.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 126 3.-4.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 126 3.-4.
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 59 5.-8.
Fotta Jakub Družst. Klenovec 28.03.2010 59 5.-8.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 59 5.-8.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 59 5.-8.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 59 5.-8.
Škrabák David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 23 9.-13.
Romančík Timotej BARBAR Skalica 28.01.2009 23 9.-13.
Matejčík Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.05.2009 23 9.-13.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 23 9.-13.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 23 9.-13.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 23 9.-13.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 23 9.-13.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 23 9.-13.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 300 1.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 138 3.-4.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 138 3.-4.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 69 5.-8.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 69 5.-8.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 69 5.-8.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 36 9.-12.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 36 9.-12.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 36 9.-12.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 14 13.-14.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 285 1.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 285 1.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 225 2.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 225 2.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 126 3.-4.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 126 3.-4.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 126 3.-4.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 63 5.-8.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 63 5.-8.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 63 5.-8.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 63 5.-8.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 63 5.-8.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 63 5.-8.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 63 5.-8.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 26 9.-14.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 26 9.-14.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 26 9.-14.
Vojtíšková Júlia AS Trenčín 11.06.2011 26 9.-14.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 26 9.-14.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 26 9.-14.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 26 9.-14.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 26 9.-14.