Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

121 záznamov

141. U15 BKT Trebišov B, 2019-04-14

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 300 1.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 270 2.
Štefánik Matúš KPŠ Košice 28.05.2006 198 3.-4.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 198 3.-4.
Mikuľák Oliver KPŠ Košice 26.07.2006 105 5.-8.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 105 5.-8.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 105 5.-8.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 105 5.-8.
Mikuláš Jakub Victory Trebišov 08.09.2005 56 9.-16.
Maruščák Peter BKT Trebišov 14.11.2006 56 9.-16.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 56 9.-16.
Bilý Erik Victory Trebišov 27.01.2006 56 9.-16.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 56 9.-16.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 56 9.-16.
Gerda Alexis Richard PBA Prešov 19.07.2007 56 9.-16.
Tomka Ján ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 16.08.2005 56 9.-16.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 21 17.-24.
Krause Markus ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 17.01.2006 21 17.-24.
Grecula Ján BKT Trebišov 27.07.2006 21 17.-24.
Varga Sebastián BKT Trebišov 15.04.2007 21 17.-24.
Bodnár Daniel BKT Trebišov 13.07.2006 21 17.-24.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 21 17.-24.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 21 17.-24.
Pásztor Samuel KPŠ Košice 12.12.2006 21 17.-24.
Štefánik Matúš KPŠ Košice 28.05.2006 285 1.
Mikuľák Oliver KPŠ Košice 26.07.2006 285 1.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 198 2.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 198 2.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 102 3.-4.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 102 3.-4.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 102 3.-4.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 102 3.-4.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 53 5.-8.
Pásztor Samuel KPŠ Košice 12.12.2006 53 5.-8.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 53 5.-8.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 53 5.-8.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 53 5.-8.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 53 5.-8.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 53 5.-8.
Gerda Alexis Richard PBA Prešov 19.07.2007 53 5.-8.
Bilý Erik Victory Trebišov 27.01.2006 18 9.-11.
Mikuláš Jakub Victory Trebišov 08.09.2005 18 9.-11.
Tomka Ján ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 16.08.2005 18 9.-11.
Krause Markus ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 17.01.2006 18 9.-11.
Varga Sebastián BKT Trebišov 15.04.2007 18 9.-11.
Bodnár Daniel BKT Trebišov 13.07.2006 18 9.-11.
Štefánik Matúš KPŠ Košice 28.05.2006 300 1.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 240 2.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 186 3.-4.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 186 3.-4.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 90 5.-8.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 90 5.-8.
Bodnár Daniel BKT Trebišov 13.07.2006 90 5.-8.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 90 5.-8.
Mikuľák Oliver KPŠ Košice 26.07.2006 44 9.-16.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 44 9.-16.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 44 9.-16.
Gerda Alexis Richard PBA Prešov 19.07.2007 44 9.-16.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 44 9.-16.
Pásztor Samuel KPŠ Košice 12.12.2006 44 9.-16.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 44 9.-16.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 44 9.-16.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 12 17.-19.
Varga Sebastián BKT Trebišov 15.04.2007 12 17.-19.
Mikuláš Jakub Victory Trebišov 08.09.2005 12 17.-19.
Pastulová Alexandra KPŠ Košice 13.01.2006 300 1.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 240 2.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 186 3.-4.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 186 3.-4.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 90 5.-8.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 90 5.-8.
Orlovská Veronika Loko Košice 20.07.2005 90 5.-8.
Andrášová Kristína BKT Trebišov 20.04.2005 90 5.-8.
Müllerová Lucia BKT Trebišov 13.04.2005 44 9.-16.
Micíková Patrícia BKT Trebišov 29.09.2005 44 9.-16.
Lacková Diana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.12.2005 44 9.-16.
Veľková Ema BKT Trebišov 26.10.2006 44 9.-16.
Ižová Olívia Victory Trebišov 09.11.2007 44 9.-16.
Kučáková Bianka BKT Trebišov 05.06.2006 44 9.-16.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 44 9.-16.
Olexová Naďa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.10.2006 44 9.-16.
Kuchtová Anna KPŠ Košice 23.10.2006 12 17.-19.
Hudacká Bianka BKT Trebišov 07.02.2005 12 17.-19.
Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 12 17.-19.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 270 1.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 270 1.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 174 2.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 174 2.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 84 3.-4.
Orlovská Veronika Loko Košice 20.07.2005 84 3.-4.
Kuchtová Anna KPŠ Košice 23.10.2006 84 3.-4.
Pastulová Alexandra KPŠ Košice 13.01.2006 84 3.-4.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 41 5.-8.
Micíková Patrícia BKT Trebišov 29.09.2005 41 5.-8.
Veľková Ema BKT Trebišov 26.10.2006 41 5.-8.
Müllerová Lucia BKT Trebišov 13.04.2005 41 5.-8.
Kučáková Bianka BKT Trebišov 05.06.2006 41 5.-8.
Olexová Naďa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.10.2006 41 5.-8.
Andrášová Kristína BKT Trebišov 20.04.2005 41 5.-8.
Hudacká Bianka BKT Trebišov 07.02.2005 41 5.-8.
Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 12 9.
Ižová Olívia Victory Trebišov 09.11.2007 12 9.
Pastulová Alexandra KPŠ Košice 13.01.2006 300 1.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 240 2.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 186 3.-4.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 186 3.-4.
Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 90 5.-8.
Orlovská Veronika Loko Košice 20.07.2005 90 5.-8.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 90 5.-8.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 90 5.-8.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 44 9.-16.
Müllerová Lucia BKT Trebišov 13.04.2005 44 9.-16.
Micíková Patrícia BKT Trebišov 29.09.2005 44 9.-16.
Lacková Diana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.12.2005 44 9.-16.
Kuchtová Anna KPŠ Košice 23.10.2006 44 9.-16.
Kučáková Bianka BKT Trebišov 05.06.2006 44 9.-16.
Olexová Naďa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.10.2006 44 9.-16.
Andrášová Kristína BKT Trebišov 20.04.2005 44 9.-16.
Ižová Olívia Victory Trebišov 09.11.2007 12 17.-19.
Hudacká Bianka BKT Trebišov 07.02.2005 12 17.-19.
Veľková Ema BKT Trebišov 26.10.2006 12 17.-19.