Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

151 záznamov

174. DOS FZ FORZA M SR M, 2019-12-08

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.04.1996 3000 1.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 2700 2.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 2250 3.-4.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 2250 3.-4.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1500 5.-8.
Bálint Dárius DBK Bratislava 28.09.1998 1500 5.-8.
Poláček Matej Loko Košice 18.06.1990 1500 5.-8.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 1500 5.-8.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 750 9.-16.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 750 9.-16.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 750 9.-16.
Šulko Marián Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1976 750 9.-16.
Banyász Tomáš PBA Prešov 02.04.1990 750 9.-16.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 750 9.-16.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 750 9.-16.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 750 9.-16.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 390 17.-27.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 390 17.-27.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 390 17.-27.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 390 17.-27.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 390 17.-27.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 390 17.-27.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 390 17.-27.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 390 17.-27.
Fiľ Ján KPŠ Košice 17.12.1978 390 17.-27.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 390 17.-27.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 390 17.-27.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 2850 1.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 2850 1.
Haring Miroslav Spoje Bratislava 12.02.1993 2250 2.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 2250 2.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1500 3.-4.
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 1500 3.-4.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 1500 3.-4.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 1500 3.-4.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 750 5.-8.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 750 5.-8.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 750 5.-8.
Bálint Dárius DBK Bratislava 28.09.1998 750 5.-8.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 750 5.-8.
Banyász Tomáš PBA Prešov 02.04.1990 750 5.-8.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 750 5.-8.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 750 5.-8.
Poláček Matej Loko Košice 18.06.1990 345 9.-15.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 345 9.-15.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 345 9.-15.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 345 9.-15.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 345 9.-15.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 345 9.-15.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 345 9.-15.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 345 9.-15.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 345 9.-15.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 345 9.-15.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 345 9.-15.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 345 9.-15.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 345 9.-15.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 345 9.-15.
Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.04.1996 3000 1.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 2700 2.
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 2250 3.-4.
Haring Miroslav Spoje Bratislava 12.02.1993 2250 3.-4.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 1500 5.-8.
Banyász Tomáš PBA Prešov 02.04.1990 1500 5.-8.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1500 5.-8.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1500 5.-8.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 780 9.-15.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 780 9.-15.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 780 9.-15.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 780 9.-15.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 780 9.-15.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 780 9.-15.
Bálint Dárius DBK Bratislava 28.09.1998 780 9.-15.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 465 16.-23.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 465 16.-23.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 465 16.-23.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 465 16.-23.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 465 16.-23.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 465 16.-23.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 465 16.-23.
Kališ Marek BK GYPY Piešťany 07.04.1976 465 16.-23.
Vargová Katarína Loko Košice 13.04.1999 3000 1.
Repiská Martina Slávia TU Zvolen 21.10.1995 2700 2.
Bálintová Nikoleta DBK Bratislava 06.12.1995 2250 3.-4.
Prostináková Tamara CEVA Trenčín 09.05.2000 2250 3.-4.
Tarcalová Mia PBA Prešov 26.09.2001 1500 5.-8.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1500 5.-8.
Šariščanová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1500 5.-8.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1500 5.-8.
Bálintová Alžbeta Družst. Klenovec 20.07.2002 750 9.-16.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 750 9.-16.
Stašková Sára PBA Prešov 07.01.1999 750 9.-16.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 750 9.-16.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 750 9.-16.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 750 9.-16.
Nejedlová Jana Spoje Bratislava 05.06.1989 750 9.-16.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 750 9.-16.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 435 17.-24.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 435 17.-24.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 435 17.-24.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 435 17.-24.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 435 17.-24.
Slatinská Zdenka BK GMH Hnúšťa 13.03.2002 435 17.-24.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 435 17.-24.
Bálintová Frederika Družst. Klenovec 21.03.2001 435 17.-24.
Vargová Katarína Loko Košice 13.04.1999 2850 1.
Tarcalová Mia PBA Prešov 26.09.2001 2850 1.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 2250 2.
Vojteková Lucia DBK Bratislava 15.07.2001 2250 2.
Nejedlová Jana Spoje Bratislava 05.06.1989 1500 3.-4.
Popluhárová Vanda Spoje Bratislava 06.01.1986 1500 3.-4.
Bálintová Nikoleta DBK Bratislava 06.12.1995 1500 3.-4.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 1500 3.-4.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 750 5.-8.
Bálintová Frederika Družst. Klenovec 21.03.2001 750 5.-8.
Bálintová Alžbeta Družst. Klenovec 20.07.2002 750 5.-8.
Stašková Sára PBA Prešov 07.01.1999 750 5.-8.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 750 5.-8.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 750 5.-8.
Šariščanová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 750 5.-8.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 750 5.-8.
Malecká Rebeka KBC Košice 24.10.1999 435 9.-12.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 435 9.-12.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 435 9.-12.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 435 9.-12.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 435 9.-12.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 435 9.-12.
Slatinská Zdenka BK GMH Hnúšťa 13.03.2002 435 9.-12.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 435 9.-12.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 3000 1.
Prostináková Tamara CEVA Trenčín 09.05.2000 2700 2.
Šariščanová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 2250 3.-4.
Vojteková Lucia DBK Bratislava 15.07.2001 2250 3.-4.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 1500 5.-8.
Stašková Sára PBA Prešov 07.01.1999 1500 5.-8.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1500 5.-8.
Tarcalová Mia PBA Prešov 26.09.2001 1500 5.-8.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 780 9.-15.
Bálintová Nikoleta DBK Bratislava 06.12.1995 780 9.-15.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 780 9.-15.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 780 9.-15.
Bálintová Alžbeta Družst. Klenovec 20.07.2002 780 9.-15.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 780 9.-15.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 780 9.-15.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 465 16.-23.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 465 16.-23.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 465 16.-23.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 465 16.-23.
Slatinská Zdenka BK GMH Hnúšťa 13.03.2002 465 16.-23.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 465 16.-23.
Bálintová Frederika Družst. Klenovec 21.03.2001 465 16.-23.
Baranová Petra PBA Prešov 14.12.1997 465 16.-23.