Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov
130 záznamov
175. U19 Sokol Ilava M SR M, 2019-12-15
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Antoška Andrej | Slávia TU Zvolen | 12.01.2002 | 3000 | 1. |
Horák Jakub | Sokol Ilava | 15.08.2001 | 2700 | 2. |
Turcsányi Viliam | KPŠ Košice | 07.10.2001 | 2250 | 3.-4. |
Suchý Simeon | BKK Sliač | 19.02.2004 | 2250 | 3.-4. |
Kovač Peter | Loko Košice | 15.05.2001 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Radoczi Peter | Loko Košice | 13.10.2003 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Karpják Boris | PBA Prešov | 24.06.2003 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Huppert Peter | Loko Košice | 26.08.2003 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Kundrík Michal | PBA Prešov | 25.06.2001 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Papánek Patrik | CEVA Trenčín | 21.06.2002 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Kurhajec Michal | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 27.07.2002 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Pavlík Richard | Slávia TU Zvolen | 18.02.2005 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Širák Radoslav | Victory Trebišov | 29.04.2001 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Polák Patrik | Loko Košice | 06.06.2004 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Kudláč Lukáš | Spoje Bratislava | 23.08.2003 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Butaš David | Spoje Bratislava | 12.05.2003 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Ivanko Daniel | KPŠ Košice | 14.10.2003 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Kadlec Sebastián | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Diro Ľuboslav | BK Sabinov | 20.11.2003 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Filčák Jakub | KPŠ Košice | 05.03.2001 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Bartoš Erik | BKK Sliač | 25.06.2001 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Čiško Jaroslav | VEVA Huncovce | 24.09.2002 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Dzurňák Daniel | KPŠ Košice | 21.02.2001 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Kajda Alex | CEVA Trenčín | 18.03.2003 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Antoška Andrej | Slávia TU Zvolen | 12.01.2002 | 2850 | 1. |
Horák Jakub | Sokol Ilava | 15.08.2001 | 2850 | 1. |
Radoczi Peter | Loko Košice | 13.10.2003 | 2250 | 2. |
Karpják Boris | PBA Prešov | 24.06.2003 | 2250 | 2. |
Kovač Peter | Loko Košice | 15.05.2001 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Polák Patrik | Loko Košice | 06.06.2004 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Turcsányi Viliam | KPŠ Košice | 07.10.2001 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Bartoš Erik | BKK Sliač | 25.06.2001 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Dzurňák Daniel | KPŠ Košice | 21.02.2001 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Kadlec Sebastián | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Ivanko Daniel | KPŠ Košice | 14.10.2003 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Kurhajec Michal | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 27.07.2002 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Butaš David | Spoje Bratislava | 12.05.2003 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Suchý Simeon | BKK Sliač | 19.02.2004 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Huppert Peter | Loko Košice | 26.08.2003 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Kudláč Lukáš | Spoje Bratislava | 23.08.2003 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Diro Ľuboslav | BK Sabinov | 20.11.2003 | 465 | 9.-11. |
Filčák Jakub | KPŠ Košice | 05.03.2001 | 465 | 9.-11. |
Širák Radoslav | Victory Trebišov | 29.04.2001 | 465 | 9.-11. |
Kajda Alex | CEVA Trenčín | 18.03.2003 | 465 | 9.-11. |
Kundrík Michal | PBA Prešov | 25.06.2001 | 465 | 9.-11. |
Papánek Patrik | CEVA Trenčín | 21.06.2002 | 465 | 9.-11. |
Horák Jakub | Sokol Ilava | 15.08.2001 | 3000 | 1. |
Antoška Andrej | Slávia TU Zvolen | 12.01.2002 | 2700 | 2. |
Turcsányi Viliam | KPŠ Košice | 07.10.2001 | 2250 | 3.-4. |
Karpják Boris | PBA Prešov | 24.06.2003 | 2250 | 3.-4. |
Kudláč Lukáš | Spoje Bratislava | 23.08.2003 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Kovač Peter | Loko Košice | 15.05.2001 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Radoczi Peter | Loko Košice | 13.10.2003 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Širák Radoslav | Victory Trebišov | 29.04.2001 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Kundrík Michal | PBA Prešov | 25.06.2001 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Papánek Patrik | CEVA Trenčín | 21.06.2002 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Kajda Alex | CEVA Trenčín | 18.03.2003 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Kurhajec Michal | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 27.07.2002 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Kadlec Sebastián | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Huppert Peter | Loko Košice | 26.08.2003 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Suchý Simeon | BKK Sliač | 19.02.2004 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Filčák Jakub | KPŠ Košice | 05.03.2001 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Diro Ľuboslav | BK Sabinov | 20.11.2003 | 465 | 17.-22. |
Ivanko Daniel | KPŠ Košice | 14.10.2003 | 465 | 17.-22. |
Čiško Jaroslav | VEVA Huncovce | 24.09.2002 | 465 | 17.-22. |
Pavlík Richard | Slávia TU Zvolen | 18.02.2005 | 465 | 17.-22. |
Polák Patrik | Loko Košice | 06.06.2004 | 465 | 17.-22. |
Butaš David | Spoje Bratislava | 12.05.2003 | 465 | 17.-22. |
Tomčová Natália | Loko Košice | 27.05.2003 | 3000 | 1. |
Tarcalová Mia | PBA Prešov | 26.09.2001 | 2700 | 2. |
Remeňová Alexandra | Slávia TU Zvolen | 07.12.2001 | 2250 | 3.-4. |
Výbochová Lea | Slávia TU Zvolen | 16.10.2005 | 2250 | 3.-4. |
Kesslerová Veronika | SC Pohoda Trnava | 21.12.2002 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Štroffeková Dáša | BK MI Trenčín | 20.07.2003 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Kadlecová Olívia | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Csonková Katarína | KBC Košice | 23.08.2001 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Holienčíková Nina | AC UNIZA Žilina | 15.07.2004 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Michalková Nina Milada | BKR Púchov | 24.01.2005 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Telehaničová Michaela | Loko Košice | 31.03.2004 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Foltánová Martina | AS Trenčín | 05.02.2001 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Chmurovičová Júlia | PBA Prešov | 26.01.2003 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Haldová Katarína | Spoje Bratislava | 01.08.2004 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Bálintová Alžbeta | RODON Klenovec | 20.07.2002 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Žiaková Viktória | AS Trenčín | 09.12.2001 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Bálintová Frederika | Družst. Klenovec | 21.03.2001 | 465 | 17.-22 |
Streharski Simona | Spoje Bratislava | 25.11.2003 | 465 | 17.-22 |
Širáková Rebeka | Victory Trebišov | 22.09.2002 | 465 | 17.-22 |
Slobodová Natália | Spoje Bratislava | 16.05.2004 | 465 | 17.-22 |
Slatinská Zdenka | RODON Klenovec | 13.03.2002 | 465 | 17.-22 |
Švachová Nina | BK MI Trenčín | 10.04.2003 | 465 | 17.-22 |
Tarcalová Mia | PBA Prešov | 26.09.2001 | 2850 | 1. |
Vojteková Lucia | Spoje Bratislava | 15.07.2001 | 2850 | 1. |
Chmurovičová Júlia | PBA Prešov | 26.01.2003 | 2250 | 2. |
Tomčová Natália | Loko Košice | 27.05.2003 | 2250 | 2. |
Výbochová Lea | Slávia TU Zvolen | 16.10.2005 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Bálintová Frederika | Družst. Klenovec | 21.03.2001 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Kadlecová Olívia | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Bálintová Alžbeta | RODON Klenovec | 20.07.2002 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Širáková Rebeka | Victory Trebišov | 22.09.2002 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Slobodová Natália | Spoje Bratislava | 16.05.2004 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Slatinská Zdenka | RODON Klenovec | 13.03.2002 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Švachová Nina | BK MI Trenčín | 10.04.2003 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Streharski Simona | Spoje Bratislava | 25.11.2003 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Štroffeková Dáša | BK MI Trenčín | 20.07.2003 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Csonková Katarína | KBC Košice | 23.08.2001 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Remeňová Alexandra | Slávia TU Zvolen | 07.12.2001 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Foltánová Martina | AS Trenčín | 05.02.2001 | 525 | 9. |
Žiaková Viktória | AS Trenčín | 09.12.2001 | 525 | 9. |
Tarcalová Mia | PBA Prešov | 26.09.2001 | 3000 | 1. |
Remeňová Alexandra | Slávia TU Zvolen | 07.12.2001 | 2700 | 2. |
Chmurovičová Júlia | PBA Prešov | 26.01.2003 | 2250 | 3.-4. |
Vojteková Lucia | Spoje Bratislava | 15.07.2001 | 2250 | 3.-4. |
Bálintová Alžbeta | RODON Klenovec | 20.07.2002 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Streharski Simona | Spoje Bratislava | 25.11.2003 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Csonková Katarína | KBC Košice | 23.08.2001 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Tomčová Natália | Loko Košice | 27.05.2003 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Štroffeková Dáša | BK MI Trenčín | 20.07.2003 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Švachová Nina | BK MI Trenčín | 10.04.2003 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Širáková Rebeka | Victory Trebišov | 22.09.2002 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Kadlecová Olívia | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Telehaničová Michaela | Loko Košice | 31.03.2004 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Foltánová Martina | AS Trenčín | 05.02.2001 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Žiaková Viktória | AS Trenčín | 09.12.2001 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Slatinská Zdenka | RODON Klenovec | 13.03.2002 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Bálintová Frederika | Družst. Klenovec | 21.03.2001 | 465 | 17.-22. |
Slobodová Natália | Spoje Bratislava | 16.05.2004 | 465 | 17.-22. |
Holienčíková Nina | AC UNIZA Žilina | 15.07.2004 | 465 | 17.-22. |
Výbochová Lea | Slávia TU Zvolen | 16.10.2005 | 465 | 17.-22. |
Haldová Katarína | Spoje Bratislava | 01.08.2004 | 465 | 17.-22. |
Michalková Nina Milada | BKR Púchov | 24.01.2005 | 465 | 17.-22. |