Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

142 záznamov

176. U17 Lokomotíva Košice M SR M, 2019-12-01

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 3000 1.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 2700 2.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 2250 3.-4.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 2250 3.-4.
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 1500 5.-8.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 1500 5.-8.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1500 5.-8.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 1500 5.-8.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 750 9.-16.
Trnavský Jozef Družst. Klenovec 04.11.2003 750 9.-16.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 750 9.-16.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 750 9.-16.
Ház Milan Loko Košice 26.01.2004 750 9.-16.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 750 9.-16.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 750 9.-16.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 750 9.-16.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 435 17.-24.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 435 17.-24.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 435 17.-24.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 435 17.-24.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 435 17.-24.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 435 17.-24.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 435 17.-24.
Mikuľák Filip KPŠ Košice 13.11.2003 435 17.-24.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 2850 1.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 2850 1.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 2250 2.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 2250 2.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1500 3.-4.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 1500 3.-4.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 1500 3.-4.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 1500 3.-4.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 750 5.-8.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 750 5.-8.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 750 5.-8.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 750 5.-8.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 750 5.-8.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 750 5.-8.
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 750 5.-8.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 750 5.-8.
Mikuľák Filip KPŠ Košice 13.11.2003 405 9.-13.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 405 9.-13.
Mikuľák Oliver Loko Košice 26.07.2006 405 9.-13.
Štefánik Matúš Loko Košice 28.05.2006 405 9.-13.
Trnavský Jozef Družst. Klenovec 04.11.2003 405 9.-13.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 405 9.-13.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 405 9.-13.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 405 9.-13.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 405 9.-13.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 405 9.-13.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 3000 1.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 2700 2.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 2250 3.-4.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 2250 3.-4.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 1500 5.-8.
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 1500 5.-8.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1500 5.-8.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1500 5.-8.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 750 9.-16.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 750 9.-16.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 750 9.-16.
Mikuľák Filip KPŠ Košice 13.11.2003 750 9.-16.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 750 9.-16.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 750 9.-16.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 750 9.-16.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 750 9.-16.
Mikuľák Oliver Loko Košice 26.07.2006 450 17.-23.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 450 17.-23.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 450 17.-23.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 450 17.-23.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 450 17.-23.
Ház Milan Loko Košice 26.01.2004 450 17.-23.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 450 17.-23.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 3000 1.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2700 2.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 2250 3.-4.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 2250 3.-4.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1500 5.-8.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 1500 5.-8.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 1500 5.-8.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 1500 5.-8.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 750 9.-16.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 750 9.-16.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 750 9.-16.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 750 9.-16.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 750 9.-16.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 750 9.-16.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 750 9.-16.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 750 9.-16.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 435 17.-24.
Klejová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.04.2004 435 17.-24.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 435 17.-24.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 435 17.-24.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 435 17.-24.
Matejčíková Sabina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.10.2004 435 17.-24.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 435 17.-24.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 435 17.-24.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 2850 1.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2850 1.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 2250 2.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 2250 2.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 1500 3.-4.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1500 3.-4.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1500 3.-4.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 1500 3.-4.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 750 5.-8.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 750 5.-8.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 750 5.-8.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 750 5.-8.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 750 5.-8.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 750 5.-8.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 750 5.-8.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 750 5.-8.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 465 9.-11.
Klejová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.04.2004 465 9.-11.
Matejčíková Sabina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.10.2004 465 9.-11.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 465 9.-11.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 465 9.-11.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 465 9.-11.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 3000 1.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 2700 2.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 2250 3.-4.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 2250 3.-4.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1500 5.-8.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 1500 5.-8.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 1500 5.-8.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1500 5.-8.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 750 9.-16.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 750 9.-16.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 750 9.-16.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 750 9.-16.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 750 9.-16.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 750 9.-16.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 750 9.-16.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 750 9.-16.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 450 17.-23.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 450 17.-23.
Matejčíková Sabina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.10.2004 450 17.-23.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 450 17.-23.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 450 17.-23.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 450 17.-23.
Klejová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.04.2004 450 17.-23.