Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

140 záznamov

178. U13 DBK Bratislava M SR M, 2019-12-14

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 3000 1.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 2700 2.
Srnec Adam BKR Púchov 01.06.2007 2250 3.-4.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 2250 3.-4.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 1500 5.-8.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 1500 5.-8.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 1500 5.-8.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 1500 5.-8.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 750 9.-16.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 750 9.-16.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 750 9.-16.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 750 9.-16.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 750 9.-16.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 750 9.-16.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 750 9.-16.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 750 9.-16.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 435 17.-24.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 435 17.-24.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 435 17.-24.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 435 17.-24.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 435 17.-24.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 435 17.-24.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 435 17.-24.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 435 17.-24.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2850 1.
Srnec Adam BKR Púchov 01.06.2007 2850 1.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 2250 2.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 2250 2.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 1500 3.-4.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 1500 3.-4.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 1500 3.-4.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1500 3.-4.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 750 5.-8.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 750 5.-8.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 750 5.-8.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 750 5.-8.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 750 5.-8.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 750 5.-8.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 750 5.-8.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 750 5.-8.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 465 9.-11.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 465 9.-11.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 465 9.-11.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 465 9.-11.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 465 9.-11.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 465 9.-11.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 3000 1.
Srnec Adam BKR Púchov 01.06.2007 2700 2.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 2250 3.-4.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 2250 3.-4.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1500 5.-8.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 1500 5.-8.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 1500 5.-8.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 1500 5.-8.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 750 9.-16.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 750 9.-16.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 750 9.-16.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 750 9.-16.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 750 9.-16.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 750 9.-16.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 750 9.-16.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 750 9.-16.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 450 17.-23.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 450 17.-23.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 450 17.-23.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 450 17.-23.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 450 17.-23.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 450 17.-23.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 450 17.-23.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 3000 1.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 2700 2.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 2250 3.-4.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 2250 3.-4.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1500 5.-8.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 1500 5.-8.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 1500 5.-8.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1500 5.-8.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 750 9.-16.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 750 9.-16.
Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 750 9.-16.
Goldiánová Karin KPŠ Košice 28.08.2007 750 9.-16.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 750 9.-16.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 750 9.-16.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 750 9.-16.
Halás Megan BPR Bratislava 15.04.2007 750 9.-16.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 435 17.-24.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 435 17.-24.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 435 17.-24.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 435 17.-24.
Kublová Alžbeta Bedminton Piešťany 27.06.2007 435 17.-24.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 435 17.-24.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 435 17.-24.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 435 17.-24.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 2850 1.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 2850 1.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 2250 2.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 2250 2.
Goldiánová Karin KPŠ Košice 28.08.2007 1500 3.-4.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 1500 3.-4.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 1500 3.-4.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1500 3.-4.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 750 5.-8.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 750 5.-8.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 750 5.-8.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 750 5.-8.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 750 5.-8.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 750 5.-8.
Halás Megan BPR Bratislava 15.04.2007 750 5.-8.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 750 5.-8.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 435 9.-12.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 435 9.-12.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 435 9.-12.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 435 9.-12.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 435 9.-12.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 435 9.-12.
Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 435 9.-12.
Kublová Alžbeta Bedminton Piešťany 27.06.2007 435 9.-12.
Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 3000 1.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 2700 2.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 2250 3.-4.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 2250 3.-4.
Halás Megan BPR Bratislava 15.04.2007 1500 5.-8.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 1500 5.-8.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 1500 5.-8.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1500 5.-8.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 750 9.-16.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 750 9.-16.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 750 9.-16.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 750 9.-16.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 750 9.-16.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 750 9.-16.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 750 9.-16.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 750 9.-16.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 450 17.-23.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 450 17.-23.
Kublová Alžbeta Bedminton Piešťany 27.06.2007 450 17.-23.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 450 17.-23.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 450 17.-23.
Goldiánová Karin KPŠ Košice 28.08.2007 450 17.-23.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 450 17.-23.