Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov
140 záznamov
178. U13 DBK Bratislava M SR M, 2019-12-14
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 3000 | 1. |
Hajdu Erik | KBC Košice | 20.01.2007 | 2700 | 2. |
Srnec Adam | BKR Púchov | 01.06.2007 | 2250 | 3.-4. |
Fischer Krištof | SC Pohoda Trnava | 10.04.2007 | 2250 | 3.-4. |
Marek Juraj | BK MI Trenčín | 21.07.2007 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Vetrák Miroslav | ŠK Hrachovo | 08.06.2007 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Diro Tadeáš | PBA Prešov | 02.06.2008 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Petrovič Andrej | Slávia TU Zvolen | 11.05.2007 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Petrovič Alex | Spoje Bratislava | 26.03.2007 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Uhričík Michal | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 17.11.2007 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Sucháň Jakub | SP Dolný Kubín | 14.08.2007 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Výboch Lukáš | Slávia TU Zvolen | 17.11.2008 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Pokorný Ronald | KBC Košice | 23.06.2008 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Kubašek Simon | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 28.08.2007 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Pavlovič Viktor | KBC Košice | 15.07.2008 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Brodziansky Mário | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 31.01.2008 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Staňo Michal | BKR Púchov | 26.04.2008 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Matz Viktor | Spoje Bratislava | 02.10.2007 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Potoma Marek | BK MI Trenčín | 25.06.2009 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Kovaľ Pavol | PBA Prešov | 21.10.2008 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Kuzica Richard | Spoje Bratislava | 02.09.2007 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Jeňo Tomáš | BKT Trebišov | 21.03.2007 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Macek Andrej | PBA Prešov | 10.03.2008 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Matz Oliver | Spoje Bratislava | 18.09.2009 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 2850 | 1. |
Srnec Adam | BKR Púchov | 01.06.2007 | 2850 | 1. |
Výboch Lukáš | Slávia TU Zvolen | 17.11.2008 | 2250 | 2. |
Petrovič Andrej | Slávia TU Zvolen | 11.05.2007 | 2250 | 2. |
Diro Tadeáš | PBA Prešov | 02.06.2008 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Pavlovič Viktor | KBC Košice | 15.07.2008 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Pokorný Ronald | KBC Košice | 23.06.2008 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Hajdu Erik | KBC Košice | 20.01.2007 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Macek Andrej | PBA Prešov | 10.03.2008 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Jeňo Tomáš | BKT Trebišov | 21.03.2007 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Potoma Marek | BK MI Trenčín | 25.06.2009 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Petrovič Alex | Spoje Bratislava | 26.03.2007 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Uhričík Michal | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 17.11.2007 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Sucháň Jakub | SP Dolný Kubín | 14.08.2007 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Marek Juraj | BK MI Trenčín | 21.07.2007 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Vetrák Miroslav | ŠK Hrachovo | 08.06.2007 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Staňo Michal | BKR Púchov | 26.04.2008 | 465 | 9.-11. |
Matz Viktor | Spoje Bratislava | 02.10.2007 | 465 | 9.-11. |
Brodziansky Mário | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 31.01.2008 | 465 | 9.-11. |
Kovaľ Pavol | PBA Prešov | 21.10.2008 | 465 | 9.-11. |
Kuzica Richard | Spoje Bratislava | 02.09.2007 | 465 | 9.-11. |
Kubašek Simon | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 28.08.2007 | 465 | 9.-11. |
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 3000 | 1. |
Srnec Adam | BKR Púchov | 01.06.2007 | 2700 | 2. |
Petrovič Andrej | Slávia TU Zvolen | 11.05.2007 | 2250 | 3.-4. |
Diro Tadeáš | PBA Prešov | 02.06.2008 | 2250 | 3.-4. |
Hajdu Erik | KBC Košice | 20.01.2007 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Vetrák Miroslav | ŠK Hrachovo | 08.06.2007 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Marek Juraj | BK MI Trenčín | 21.07.2007 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Fischer Krištof | SC Pohoda Trnava | 10.04.2007 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Brodziansky Mário | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 31.01.2008 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Kubašek Simon | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 28.08.2007 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Pokorný Ronald | KBC Košice | 23.06.2008 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Sucháň Jakub | SP Dolný Kubín | 14.08.2007 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Uhričík Michal | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 17.11.2007 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Matz Oliver | Spoje Bratislava | 18.09.2009 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Macek Andrej | PBA Prešov | 10.03.2008 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Jeňo Tomáš | BKT Trebišov | 21.03.2007 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Potoma Marek | BK MI Trenčín | 25.06.2009 | 450 | 17.-23. |
Kovaľ Pavol | PBA Prešov | 21.10.2008 | 450 | 17.-23. |
Kuzica Richard | Spoje Bratislava | 02.09.2007 | 450 | 17.-23. |
Matz Viktor | Spoje Bratislava | 02.10.2007 | 450 | 17.-23. |
Petrovič Alex | Spoje Bratislava | 26.03.2007 | 450 | 17.-23. |
Staňo Michal | BKR Púchov | 26.04.2008 | 450 | 17.-23. |
Výboch Lukáš | Slávia TU Zvolen | 17.11.2008 | 450 | 17.-23. |
Kyselicová Lea | SC Pohoda Trnava | 09.01.2007 | 3000 | 1. |
Bieleschová Ela | Bedminton Piešťany | 18.10.2009 | 2700 | 2. |
Žiačiková Emma | BKR Púchov | 27.03.2008 | 2250 | 3.-4. |
Klačanská Lívia | CEVA Trenčín | 22.06.2009 | 2250 | 3.-4. |
Sopková Kvetoslava | BC Prešov | 19.07.2009 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Baumannová Emma | Spoje Bratislava | 02.06.2007 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Lachová Adelka | SP Dolný Kubín | 26.07.2009 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Osadská Vanessa | KBC Košice | 16.04.2009 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Václavíková Petronela | BK Rim. Sobota | 30.08.2007 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Fischer Kristína | SC Pohoda Trnava | 06.04.2009 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Suchá Sarah Antónia | BKK Sliač | 26.11.2009 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Goldiánová Karin | Loko Košice | 28.08.2007 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Vašatová Hana | AS Trenčín | 05.09.2007 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Sárená Eva | KBC Košice | 04.05.2008 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Volšíková Hana | KBC Košice | 22.04.2007 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Halás Megan | BPR Bratislava | 15.04.2007 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Šebová Lucia | BKR Púchov | 27.06.2007 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Flochová Dáša | Slávia TU Zvolen | 04.03.2008 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Seitlerová Lujza | Bedminton Piešťany | 05.09.2007 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Kováčová Katarína | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 25.09.2007 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Kublová Alžbeta | Bedminton Piešťany | 27.06.2007 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Vitková Lucia | BK MI Trenčín | 25.11.2007 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Matejčíková Ema | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 18.05.2008 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Hálová Charlottka | CEVA Trenčín | 02.01.2009 | 435 | 17.-24. |
Kyselicová Lea | SC Pohoda Trnava | 09.01.2007 | 2850 | 1. |
Žiačiková Emma | BKR Púchov | 27.03.2008 | 2850 | 1. |
Václavíková Petronela | BK Rim. Sobota | 30.08.2007 | 2250 | 2. |
Baumannová Emma | Spoje Bratislava | 02.06.2007 | 2250 | 2. |
Goldiánová Karin | Loko Košice | 28.08.2007 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Volšíková Hana | KBC Košice | 22.04.2007 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Lachová Adelka | SP Dolný Kubín | 26.07.2009 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Osadská Vanessa | KBC Košice | 16.04.2009 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Briššová Veronika | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 06.12.2007 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Bieleschová Ela | Bedminton Piešťany | 18.10.2009 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Fischer Kristína | SC Pohoda Trnava | 06.04.2009 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Klačanská Lívia | CEVA Trenčín | 22.06.2009 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Vašatová Hana | AS Trenčín | 05.09.2007 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Hálová Charlottka | CEVA Trenčín | 02.01.2009 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Halás Megan | BPR Bratislava | 15.04.2007 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Matejčíková Ema | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 18.05.2008 | 750 | 5.-8. |
Šebová Lucia | BKR Púchov | 27.06.2007 | 435 | 9.-12. |
Sopková Kvetoslava | BC Prešov | 19.07.2009 | 435 | 9.-12. |
Flochová Dáša | Slávia TU Zvolen | 04.03.2008 | 435 | 9.-12. |
Seitlerová Lujza | Bedminton Piešťany | 05.09.2007 | 435 | 9.-12. |
Kováčová Katarína | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 25.09.2007 | 435 | 9.-12. |
Sárená Eva | KBC Košice | 04.05.2008 | 435 | 9.-12. |
Suchá Sarah Antónia | BKK Sliač | 26.11.2009 | 435 | 9.-12. |
Kublová Alžbeta | Bedminton Piešťany | 27.06.2007 | 435 | 9.-12. |
Suchá Sarah Antónia | BKK Sliač | 26.11.2009 | 3000 | 1. |
Žiačiková Emma | BKR Púchov | 27.03.2008 | 2700 | 2. |
Klačanská Lívia | CEVA Trenčín | 22.06.2009 | 2250 | 3.-4. |
Baumannová Emma | Spoje Bratislava | 02.06.2007 | 2250 | 3.-4. |
Halás Megan | BPR Bratislava | 15.04.2007 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Václavíková Petronela | BK Rim. Sobota | 30.08.2007 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Vašatová Hana | AS Trenčín | 05.09.2007 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Kyselicová Lea | SC Pohoda Trnava | 09.01.2007 | 1500 | 5.-8. |
Kováčová Katarína | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 25.09.2007 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Sopková Kvetoslava | BC Prešov | 19.07.2009 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Matejčíková Ema | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 18.05.2008 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Sárená Eva | KBC Košice | 04.05.2008 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Volšíková Hana | KBC Košice | 22.04.2007 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Lachová Adelka | SP Dolný Kubín | 26.07.2009 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Osadská Vanessa | KBC Košice | 16.04.2009 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Bieleschová Ela | Bedminton Piešťany | 18.10.2009 | 750 | 9.-16. |
Flochová Dáša | Slávia TU Zvolen | 04.03.2008 | 450 | 17.-23. |
Seitlerová Lujza | Bedminton Piešťany | 05.09.2007 | 450 | 17.-23. |
Kublová Alžbeta | Bedminton Piešťany | 27.06.2007 | 450 | 17.-23. |
Vitková Lucia | BK MI Trenčín | 25.11.2007 | 450 | 17.-23. |
Hálová Charlottka | CEVA Trenčín | 02.01.2009 | 450 | 17.-23. |
Goldiánová Karin | Loko Košice | 28.08.2007 | 450 | 17.-23. |
Šebová Lucia | BKR Púchov | 27.06.2007 | 450 | 17.-23. |