Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

55 záznamov

181. U17 FZ FORZA Youth U17 G, 2019-11-17

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 3000 3.-4.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 2000 5.-8.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1000 9.-16.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1000 9.-16.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 400 17.-32.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 400 17.-32.
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 28 33.-59.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 28 33.-59.
Dubecký David BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 28 33.-59.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 28 33.-59.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 28 33.-59.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 28 33.-59.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 28 33.-59.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 3800 1.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 3800 1.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1000 5.-8.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1000 5.-8.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 400 9.-16.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 400 9.-16.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 400 9.-16.
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 30 17.-27.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 30 17.-27.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 30 17.-27.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 30 17.-27.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 2000 5.-8.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 2000 5.-8.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1000 9.-16.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 360 17.-31.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 360 17.-31.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 360 17.-31.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 4000 1.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2000 5.-8.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 2000 5.-8.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1000 9.-16.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 1000 9.-16.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 440 17.-31.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 440 17.-31.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 440 17.-31.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 440 17.-31.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 36 32.-42.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 36 32.-42.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1000 5.-8.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1000 5.-8.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 460 9.-15.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 460 9.-15.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 460 9.-15.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 460 9.-15.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 460 9.-15.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 460 9.-15.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 2000 5.-8.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 2000 5.-8.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1000 9.-16.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 360 17.-31.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 360 17.-31.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 360 17.-31.